Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Cotton Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

155GSM 65%Polyester 35% Cotton Twill Blend Tc Fabric for Uniform and Workwear
Contact Now

3886.

155GSM 65%Polyester 35% Cotton Twill Blend Tc Fabric for Uniform and Workwear Open Details in New Window [Oct 20, 2025]

Product Description NAME 155GSM 65%Polyester 35% Cotton Twill Blend TC Fabric For Uniform and Workwear WEIGHT 155GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against ...

Company: Suzhou Qianyu Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Non Toxic Reactive Print Odorless Smooth Woven Fabric for Blanket Cover Cotton Fabric
Contact Now

3887.

Non Toxic Reactive Print Odorless Smooth Woven Fabric for Blanket Cover Cotton Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2026]

Product Description High-quality 100% cotton printed fabric specifically engineered for child bedding. Woven with premium yarns, this fabric delivers an exceptionally soft, breathable, and skin-friendly handfeel for ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Durable Use Long Lasting Performance Stable Quality Printed Cotton Fabric
Contact Now

3888.

Durable Use Long Lasting Performance Stable Quality Printed Cotton Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2026]

Product Description In Nantong, Jiangsu Province, located on the northern wing of the Yangtze River estuary and known as the "Hometown of Textiles", there is a smart park covering over 170 mu. The 80,000-square-meter ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Premium Modacrylic and Cotton Blend Fabric for Versatile Applications
Contact Now

3889.

Premium Modacrylic and Cotton Blend Fabric for Versatile Applications Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2026]

Product Description Modacrylic cotton FR fabric Composition: 60% Modacrylic, 38% Cotton, 2% Anti-static Conductive Fiber This fabric blends flame-resistant modacrylic, cotton, and anti-static yarns. 1.Inherent Flame ...

Company: Jiangsu Tiandizao New Material Tech Co., Ltd.

Durable and Wearproof 68%Cotton 28%Nylon 4%Spandex Fabric for Pants
Contact Now

3890.

Durable and Wearproof 68%Cotton 28%Nylon 4%Spandex Fabric for Pants Open Details in New Window [Jun 03, 2026]

Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Wholesale Modacrylic / Cotton Anti-Static Interlock Fabric for Industrial Uniforms
Contact Now

3891.

Wholesale Modacrylic / Cotton Anti-Static Interlock Fabric for Industrial Uniforms Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2026]

Product Description Wholesale Modacrylic / Cotton Anti-Static Interlock Fabric for Industrial Uniform Our Modacrylic / Cotton Anti-Static Interlock Fabric is a high-performance knitted textile designed specifically ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.

Flame Resistant Modacrylic Cotton and Anti-Static Blend Fabric for Workwear
Contact Now

3892.

Flame Resistant Modacrylic Cotton and Anti-Static Blend Fabric for Workwear Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2026]

Product Description Flame Resistant Modacrylic Cotton & Anti-Static Blend Interlock Fabric for Workwear Product Overview Our Flame Resistant (FR) Modacrylic Cotton Anti-Static Blend Fabric combines the inherent flame ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.

Durable 4.5cm Ripstop Cotton Fabric for Fashionable Shirts
Contact Now

3893.

Durable 4.5cm Ripstop Cotton Fabric for Fashionable Shirts Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2026]

Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Black 115GSM Micro-Elastic Woven Fabric 65% Polyester 35% Cotton 45*45 Tc Fabric for Summer Shirts ...
Contact Now

3894.

Black 115GSM Micro-Elastic Woven Fabric 65% Polyester 35% Cotton 45*45 Tc Fabric for Summer Shirts ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 17, 2025]

SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Premium Poly-Cotton Blend Coarse Fabric Breathable Wrinkle-Resistant Custom Printed for Bed Sheets ...
Contact Now

3895.

Premium Poly-Cotton Blend Coarse Fabric Breathable Wrinkle-Resistant Custom Printed for Bed Sheets ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

From Fiber to Finished Product: Your All-In-One Fabric Customization Factory. As a vertically integrated manufacturer with years of expertise, we maintain total control over spinning, weaving, dyeing, and finishing. We ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Textile 55% Linen 45% Cotton Plain Dyed Fabric for Dress
Contact Now

3896.

Textile 55% Linen 45% Cotton Plain Dyed Fabric for Dress Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2026]

Customized Textile 55% Linen 45% Cotton Plain Dyed Fabric for Dress Product Parameters ITEM NAME Manufacturer Customized 55%Linen 45%Cotton Plain Dyed Fabric for Dress CONTENT 55%Linen ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

80% Polyester 20% Cotton Fabric 98GSM for Clothes Lining
Contact Now

3897.

80% Polyester 20% Cotton Fabric 98GSM for Clothes Lining Open Details in New Window [Jun 03, 2026]

Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Premium 72% Nylon 28% Cotton Striped Brocade Fabric
Contact Now

3898.

Premium 72% Nylon 28% Cotton Striped Brocade Fabric Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2026]

72% nylon 28% cotton 1: 1 Horizontal Striped Brocade +W/R Black Fabric for clothes Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Premium Black Cotton Twill Fabric for Casual Pants and Hats
Contact Now

3899.

Premium Black Cotton Twill Fabric for Casual Pants and Hats Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2026]

black color cotton lasting woven 100% cotton twill fabric 21*16+70D pure cotton 260gsm for casual pants outerwear hat Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

100% Eco-Friendly High-Grade Cotton Jacquard Dobby Style Fabric for Hotel Home Use
Contact Now

3900.

100% Eco-Friendly High-Grade Cotton Jacquard Dobby Style Fabric for Hotel Home Use Open Details in New Window [Mar 26, 2026]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.