Jiangsu Profile

Product List
3886. 155GSM 65%Polyester 35% Cotton Twill Blend Tc Fabric for Uniform and Workwear
[Oct 20, 2025]
[Oct 20, 2025] Product Description NAME 155GSM 65%Polyester 35% Cotton Twill Blend TC Fabric For Uniform and Workwear WEIGHT 155GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against ...
3887. Non Toxic Reactive Print Odorless Smooth Woven Fabric for Blanket Cover Cotton Fabric
[Jul 22, 2026]
[Jul 22, 2026] Product Description High-quality 100% cotton printed fabric specifically engineered for child bedding. Woven with premium yarns, this fabric delivers an exceptionally soft, breathable, and skin-friendly handfeel for ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
3888. Durable Use Long Lasting Performance Stable Quality Printed Cotton Fabric
[Jul 15, 2026]
[Jul 15, 2026] Product Description In Nantong, Jiangsu Province, located on the northern wing of the Yangtze River estuary and known as the "Hometown of Textiles", there is a smart park covering over 170 mu. The 80,000-square-meter ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
3889. Premium Modacrylic and Cotton Blend Fabric for Versatile Applications
[Jul 10, 2026]
[Jul 10, 2026] Product Description Modacrylic cotton FR fabric Composition: 60% Modacrylic, 38% Cotton, 2% Anti-static Conductive Fiber This fabric blends flame-resistant modacrylic, cotton, and anti-static yarns. 1.Inherent Flame ...
3890. Durable and Wearproof 68%Cotton 28%Nylon 4%Spandex Fabric for Pants
[Jun 03, 2026]
[Jun 03, 2026] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
3891. Wholesale Modacrylic / Cotton Anti-Static Interlock Fabric for Industrial Uniforms
[Jun 02, 2026]
[Jun 02, 2026] Product Description Wholesale Modacrylic / Cotton Anti-Static Interlock Fabric for Industrial Uniform Our Modacrylic / Cotton Anti-Static Interlock Fabric is a high-performance knitted textile designed specifically ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.
3892. Flame Resistant Modacrylic Cotton and Anti-Static Blend Fabric for Workwear
[Jun 02, 2026]
[Jun 02, 2026] Product Description Flame Resistant Modacrylic Cotton & Anti-Static Blend Interlock Fabric for Workwear Product Overview Our Flame Resistant (FR) Modacrylic Cotton Anti-Static Blend Fabric combines the inherent flame ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.
3893. Durable 4.5cm Ripstop Cotton Fabric for Fashionable Shirts
[May 29, 2026]
[May 29, 2026] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
3894. Black 115GSM Micro-Elastic Woven Fabric 65% Polyester 35% Cotton 45*45 Tc Fabric for Summer Shirts ...
[Jun 17, 2025]
[Jun 17, 2025] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
3895. Premium Poly-Cotton Blend Coarse Fabric Breathable Wrinkle-Resistant Custom Printed for Bed Sheets ...
[Jul 31, 2026]
[Jul 31, 2026] From Fiber to Finished Product: Your All-In-One Fabric Customization Factory. As a vertically integrated manufacturer with years of expertise, we maintain total control over spinning, weaving, dyeing, and finishing. We ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
3896. Textile 55% Linen 45% Cotton Plain Dyed Fabric for Dress
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] Customized Textile 55% Linen 45% Cotton Plain Dyed Fabric for Dress Product Parameters ITEM NAME Manufacturer Customized 55%Linen 45%Cotton Plain Dyed Fabric for Dress CONTENT 55%Linen ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
3897. 80% Polyester 20% Cotton Fabric 98GSM for Clothes Lining
[Jun 03, 2026]
[Jun 03, 2026] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
3898. Premium 72% Nylon 28% Cotton Striped Brocade Fabric
[May 29, 2026]
[May 29, 2026] 72% nylon 28% cotton 1: 1 Horizontal Striped Brocade +W/R Black Fabric for clothes Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
3899. Premium Black Cotton Twill Fabric for Casual Pants and Hats
[May 29, 2026]
[May 29, 2026] black color cotton lasting woven 100% cotton twill fabric 21*16+70D pure cotton 260gsm for casual pants outerwear hat Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
3900. 100% Eco-Friendly High-Grade Cotton Jacquard Dobby Style Fabric for Hotel Home Use
[Mar 26, 2026]
[Mar 26, 2026] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.



















