Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Cast Iron

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Industry Factory Foundry Custom Cast Iron Grey Sand Casting Metal Alloys Iron Casting Service
Contact Now

4126.

Industry Factory Foundry Custom Cast Iron Grey Sand Casting Metal Alloys Iron Casting Service Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2026]

Product Name Sand Casting/Gray Iron Casting/Ductile Iron Casting/Iron Casting Machine Parts Casting Services Sand casting, Horizontal automatic casting, resin sand casting Material Carbon Steel, Alloy Steel, Stainless ...

Company: Suzhou Ecod Precision Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Wear Parts Ni-Hard Cast Iron Mixer Blade Wear Parts Wear-Resistant Products
Contact Now

4127.

Wear Parts Ni-Hard Cast Iron Mixer Blade Wear Parts Wear-Resistant Products Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2026]

Material Grade:Ni-Hard Cast White Iron Special Features: 1.Good surface finish; 2.We use Sand Cast Process to produce the Ni-hard white iron liners. 3.We do quenching & tempering treatment to achieve better wear ...

Company: Wuxi Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co., Ltd.

Ni-Hard Cast Iron Factory Supplies High Quality As2027 Nicr2-500 Maanshan Blades
Contact Now

4128.

Ni-Hard Cast Iron Factory Supplies High Quality As2027 Nicr2-500 Maanshan Blades Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2026]

Material Grade:Ni-hard Cast Iron Special Features: 1.Good surface finish; 2.We use Sand Cast Process to produce the Ni-hard white iron liners. 3.We do quenching & tempering treatment to achieve better wear ...

Company: Wuxi Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co., Ltd.

Gray Iron Ht250 Sleeves Centrifugal Cast
Contact Now

4129.

Gray Iron Ht250 Sleeves Centrifugal Cast Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2026]

Special Features: 1. We can make Gray Iron Tube Castings with Centrifugal Cast Process. 2. We can supply finished Gray Iron castings with machining process. 3. We can produce Gray Iron castings as per international ...

Company: Wuxi Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co., Ltd.

Custom Gray Cast Iron Sand Casting for Mining Equipment Part Heavy Industries
Contact Now

4130.

Custom Gray Cast Iron Sand Casting for Mining Equipment Part Heavy Industries Open Details in New Window [Jun 09, 2026]

Product Name Sand Casting/Gray Iron Casting/Ductile Iron Casting/Iron Casting Machine Parts Casting Services Sand casting, Horizontal automatic casting, resin sand casting Material Carbon Steel, Alloy Steel, Stainless ...

Company: Suzhou Ecod Precision Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Mold Cast Iron Aluminium Ingot Mold 300kg
Contact Now

4131.

Mold Cast Iron Aluminium Ingot Mold 300kg Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2026]

Aluminum Ingot Mold is a mold in which metals or other substances can be melted or heated up to very high temperatures.Melting kettle furnaces are designed for the melting and refining of low melting-point nonferrous ...

Company: Wuxi Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co., Ltd.

Cast Iron Aluminium Ingot Mold 150kg 300kg 500kg
Contact Now

4132.

Cast Iron Aluminium Ingot Mold 150kg 300kg 500kg Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2026]

Aluminum Ingot Mold is a mold in which metals or other substances can be melted or heated up to very high temperatures.Melting kettle furnaces are designed for the melting and refining of low melting-point nonferrous ...

Company: Wuxi Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Customization Cast Iron Aluminum Magnesium Zg230-450 Zinc Lead Ingot Mold
Contact Now

4133.

Wholesale Customization Cast Iron Aluminum Magnesium Zg230-450 Zinc Lead Ingot Mold Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2026]

Aluminum Ingot Mold is a mold in which metals or other substances can be melted or heated up to very high temperatures.Melting kettle furnaces are designed for the melting and refining of low melting-point nonferrous ...

Company: Wuxi Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co., Ltd.

Investment Casting Nickel Hard Cast Iron Blade Hbw630cr9 As2027 Nicr2-500 Ni-Hard Cast White Iron ...
Contact Now

4134.

Investment Casting Nickel Hard Cast Iron Blade Hbw630cr9 As2027 Nicr2-500 Ni-Hard Cast White Iron ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2026]

Material Grade:Ni-Hard Cast White Iron Special Features: 1.Good surface finish; 2.We use Sand Cast Process to produce the Ni-hard white iron liners. 3.We do quenching & tempering treatment to achieve better wear ...

Company: Wuxi Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co., Ltd.

OEM Customized Gate Valve Body Parts of Ductile Iron /Copper/Aluminum /Brass / Iron /Zinc/Carbon ...
Contact Now

4135.

OEM Customized Gate Valve Body Parts of Ductile Iron /Copper/Aluminum /Brass / Iron /Zinc/Carbon ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 06, 2025]

Product Description: Special Features: 1.Good surface finish; 2.We use Sand Cast Process to produce the Ni-hard white iron plates. 3.We do quenching & tempering treatment to achieve better wear ...

Company: Wuxi Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co., Ltd.

ASTM A532 25% Cr-Mo Alloy Steel High Chrome Cast Iron Sleeve Liner Cement Mill Liners
Contact Now

4136.

ASTM A532 25% Cr-Mo Alloy Steel High Chrome Cast Iron Sleeve Liner Cement Mill Liners Open Details in New Window [Dec 06, 2025]

Product Description Application Cement Mill,Coal Mill, Mine Mill, Ball Mill, Tube Mill Surface treatment Shot Blasting Material Ni-hard White Iron,CrMo Alloy Steel Hardness More than HRC53 Standard AS2027 ...

Company: Wuxi Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co., Ltd.

Cr15mo2 High Chromium Cast Iron Plates
Contact Now

4137.

Cr15mo2 High Chromium Cast Iron Plates Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2024]

Product Name:Cr15Mo2 High Chromium Cast Iron Plates,High Cr Casting Parts of Cars,Wear-Resisitant Iron Plates Material Grade:Cr15Mo2 Size:340 x 66 x 26mm Process:Casting Dimensional Tolerance:CT10 Surface ...

Company: Wuxi Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co., Ltd.

Stool Plate Made of Cast Iron
Contact Now

4138.

Stool Plate Made of Cast Iron Open Details in New Window [Aug 25, 2026]

Stool Plate Stool plate according to your drawing and chemical parameters! Stool plate for different channels. Trustworthy quality with reasonable price!

Company: AMK Metallurgical Machinery Group Co., Ltd.

Cast Iron Stool Plate, Bottom Stool for Ingot Mould
Contact Now

4139.

Cast Iron Stool Plate, Bottom Stool for Ingot Mould Open Details in New Window [Aug 25, 2026]

Stool Plate for ingot mould Stool plate according to your drawing and chemical parameters! Stool plate for different channels. Regular material: gray cast iron and ductile iron Trustworthy quality with ...

Company: AMK Metallurgical Machinery Group Co., Ltd.

High-Quality Cast Iron Cookware Set in Wooden Storage Box
Contact Now

4140.

High-Quality Cast Iron Cookware Set in Wooden Storage Box Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2026]

Surface Treatment Sand Blast Weight 0.2KG--1T Surface Roughness Ra6.3 TrademarkH engYunDa Standard ANSI,ASTM,GB/T,JIS Specification custom made Transport Package Wooden Packing Production ...

Company: Xuzhou Sheng Ming Casting Co., Ltd