Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Butterfly Valve

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

at Double-Acting Valve Actuator Single-Acting Butterfly Valve Ball Valve

12976.

at Double-Acting Valve Actuator Single-Acting Butterfly Valve Ball Valve Open Details in New Window [Sep 28, 2025]

product description The XM series pneumatic actuators are developed and designed based on the comprehensive application of new technologies, materials, processes, and innovative concepts both domestically and ...

Company: Wuxi Xinming Auto-Control Valves Industry Co., Ltd.

Micro-Resistance Ease Closure Butterfly Check Valve with Ce ISO9001 Approved Hh48 49X/H-10/16/25 (C)

12977.

Micro-Resistance Ease Closure Butterfly Check Valve with Ce ISO9001 Approved Hh48 49X/H-10/16/25 (C) Open Details in New Window [Dec 30, 2020]

Purpose Be suitable for the drainage pipes of rinsing,sewage and seawater etc.Mediums. It cannot only avoid the refluence of the medium,but also can effectivelyavoid the water h-ammer in order to ensure the satetyof ...

Company: DAISEN NEW MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY (JIANGSU) CO., LTD.

Micro-Resistance Ease Closure Butterfly Check Valve for Water Industrial Usage Hh48 49X/H-10/16/25 ...

12978.

Micro-Resistance Ease Closure Butterfly Check Valve for Water Industrial Usage Hh48 49X/H-10/16/25 ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 30, 2020]

Purpose Be suitable for the drainage pipes of rinsing,sewage and seawater etc.Mediums. It cannot only avoid the refluence of the medium,but also can effectivelyavoid the water h-ammer in order to ensure the satetyof ...

Company: DAISEN NEW MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY (JIANGSU) CO., LTD.

Baide-CNC Stainless Steel Flanged Butterfly Check Valve, Pneumatic Valve

12979.

Baide-CNC Stainless Steel Flanged Butterfly Check Valve, Pneumatic Valve Open Details in New Window [Jul 19, 2021]

sheet metal metal stamping Our custom sheet metal services offer a ...

Company: Wuxi Baide Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.

Dn 65 Pneumatic Butterfly Valve for EPP Industry

12980.

Dn 65 Pneumatic Butterfly Valve for EPP Industry Open Details in New Window [May 22, 2023]

Technical Data of DN50 Pneumatic Butterfly Valve: Fluid Pressure: Max1.6MPa (232Psi) Control Pressure: 0.3 - 0.8MPa(43.5-116psi) Applicable Fluid: EPDM-Suitable for steam and hot water,unsuitable for ...

Company: Nantong Zhonghui Mould Co., Ltd.

Dn 80 Pneumatic Butterfly Valve for EPP Industry

12981.

Dn 80 Pneumatic Butterfly Valve for EPP Industry Open Details in New Window [Apr 19, 2023]

Technical Data of DN50 Pneumatic Butterfly Valve: Fluid Pressure: Max1.6MPa (232Psi) Control Pressure: 0.3 - 0.8MPa(43.5-116psi) Applicable Fluid: EPDM-Suitable for steam and hot water,unsuitable for ...

Company: Nantong Zhonghui Mould Co., Ltd.

Dn50 Pneumatic Butterfly Valve for EPS Industry

12982.

Dn50 Pneumatic Butterfly Valve for EPS Industry Open Details in New Window [Apr 18, 2023]

Technical Data of DN50 Pneumatic Butterfly Valve: Fluid Pressure: Max1.6MPa (232Psi) Control Pressure: 0.3 - 0.8MPa(43.5-116psi) Applicable Fluid: EPDM-Suitable for steam and hot water,unsuitable for ...

Company: Nantong Zhonghui Mould Co., Ltd.

Mini Stainless Steel Ball Valve, with Butterfly Handle

12983.

Mini Stainless Steel Ball Valve, with Butterfly Handle Open Details in New Window [Oct 27, 2022]

Mini Stainless Steel Ball Valve ,With Butterfly Handle 1000PSI WOG , 150PSI WSP Temperature Range: -36° F to + 368° F ( -38° C to + 190° C ) Full Port for 1/4" , Standard port for 3/8" and 1/2" 316 ...

Company: Intech Industries Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

CKD+Butterfly Valve

12984.

CKD+Butterfly Valve Open Details in New Window [Jul 01, 2020]

Actuator with reducer Torque: 12000N. M 40rpm, 380V Yangzhou Hengchun was founded in 1994. The registered capital was 10 million dollars, total assets of 25 million dollars. Our company manufacture CKD series ...

Company: Yangzhouhengchun Electronic Co., Ltd

Quarter-Turn Butterfly Valve

12985.

Quarter-Turn Butterfly Valve Open Details in New Window [Jun 11, 2020]

1. Company profile YANGZHOU Hengchun is the first-class brand well known in the Actuator MOV area, it enjoys a high reputation both in China and overseas: For Chinese market, till now Hengchun has supplied ...

Company: Yangzhouhengchun Electronic Co., Ltd

Butterfly Valves with Pneumatic Actuator

12988.

Butterfly Valves with Pneumatic Actuator Open Details in New Window [Dec 23, 2025]

Model: XM series Pneumatic Rotary Actuator Product Description AT series Pneumatic Actuator is made of dual pistons driven by racks and pinions. There are two models. One is Dual Acting model, and the other is Spring ...

Company: Wuxi Xinming Auto-Control Valves Industry Co., Ltd.

Pneumatic Actuated Butterfly Valve

12989.

Pneumatic Actuated Butterfly Valve Open Details in New Window [Dec 23, 2025]

Model: XM AT series Pneumatic Rotary Actuator Product Description AT series Pneumatic Actuator is made of dual pistons driven by racks and pinions. There are two models. One is Dual Acting model, and the other is ...

Company: Wuxi Xinming Auto-Control Valves Industry Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Hard-Sealed Butterfly Valve

12990.

Stainless Steel Hard-Sealed Butterfly Valve Open Details in New Window [Dec 23, 2025]

Model: XM-140 Pneumatic Rotary Actuator Product Description AT series Pneumatic Actuator is made of dual pistons driven by racks and pinions. There are two models. One is Dual Acting model, and the other is Spring ...

Company: Wuxi Xinming Auto-Control Valves Industry Co., Ltd.