Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Butterfly Valve

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Vacuum Contact Butterfly Valve for Transformer Radiator

12211.

Vacuum Contact Butterfly Valve for Transformer Radiator Open Details in New Window [Mar 31, 2026]

Welcome to purchase our factory's products. Here is the product introduction and factory introduction. If you need more information about our factory's products or more details, please send us an email! We will reply to ...

Company: JIANGSU HUILI ELECTRIC POWER EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.

Round and Plate Vacuum Contact Butterfly Valve for Transformer Radiator

12212.

Round and Plate Vacuum Contact Butterfly Valve for Transformer Radiator Open Details in New Window [Mar 31, 2026]

Welcome to purchase our factory's products. Here is the product introduction and factory introduction. If you need more information about our factory's products or more details, please send us an email! We will reply to ...

Company: JIANGSU HUILI ELECTRIC POWER EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.

Double Eccentric Metallic-Seated Butterfly Valve

12213.

Double Eccentric Metallic-Seated Butterfly Valve Open Details in New Window [Jun 19, 2021]

The axis of the valve stem deviates from the center of the butterfly plate and the center of the body. The double eccentric effect enables the butterfly plate to be quickly separated from the valve seat after the valve ...

Company: CNNC SUFA TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRY CO., LTD.

Centre Line Resilient-Seated Butterfly Valve

12214.

Centre Line Resilient-Seated Butterfly Valve Open Details in New Window [Jun 19, 2021]

Simple structure and convenient manufacturing. Convenient opening and closing, fast and labor-saving. Simple structure, easy to install, suitable for large-diameter valves. The valve cavity channel is unobstructed and ...

Company: CNNC SUFA TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRY CO., LTD.

Bm Series Hard Sealed Butterfly Valve for Transformer Radiator

12215.

Bm Series Hard Sealed Butterfly Valve for Transformer Radiator Open Details in New Window [Mar 31, 2026]

Welcome to purchase our factory's products. Here is the product introduction and factory introduction. If you need more information about our factory's products or more details, please send us an email! We will reply to ...

Company: JIANGSU HUILI ELECTRIC POWER EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.

Transformer Radiator Bm Series Butterfly Valve

12216.

Transformer Radiator Bm Series Butterfly Valve Open Details in New Window [Mar 31, 2026]

Welcome to purchase our factory's products. Here is the product introduction and factory introduction. If you need more information about our factory's products or more details, please send us an email! We will reply to ...

Company: JIANGSU HUILI ELECTRIC POWER EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.

Transformer Radiator X-Shaped Butterfly Valve

12217.

Transformer Radiator X-Shaped Butterfly Valve Open Details in New Window [Mar 31, 2026]

Welcome to purchase our factory's products. Here is the product introduction and factory introduction. If you need more information about our factory's products or more details, please send us an email! We will reply to ...

Company: JIANGSU HUILI ELECTRIC POWER EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.

Butt Weld Type Tripe Eccentric Metallic-Seated Butterfly Valve

12218.

Butt Weld Type Tripe Eccentric Metallic-Seated Butterfly Valve Open Details in New Window [Aug 03, 2021]

The valve uses a three-eccentric structure, that means an angular eccentric is added to a common metal hard-seal double-eccentric butterfly valve and this said eccentric acts at: making any point between the seal ring ...

Company: CNNC SUFA TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRY CO., LTD.

Wafer Type Tripe Eccentric Metallic-Seated Butterfly Valve

12219.

Wafer Type Tripe Eccentric Metallic-Seated Butterfly Valve Open Details in New Window [Aug 03, 2021]

The valve uses a three-eccentric structure, that means an angular eccentric is added to a common metal hard-seal double-eccentric butterfly valve and this said eccentric acts at: making any point between the seal ring ...

Company: CNNC SUFA TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRY CO., LTD.

Lug Type Tripe Eccentric Metallic-Seated Butterfly Valve

12220.

Lug Type Tripe Eccentric Metallic-Seated Butterfly Valve Open Details in New Window [Aug 03, 2021]

The valve uses a three-eccentric structure, that means an angular eccentric is added to a common metal hard-seal double-eccentric butterfly valve and this said eccentric acts at: making any point between the seal ring ...

Company: CNNC SUFA TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRY CO., LTD.

Centre Line Resilient-Seated Butterfly Valve

12221.

Centre Line Resilient-Seated Butterfly Valve Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2021]

Small torque, strong interchangeability, simple structure, reliable sealing, convenient opening and closing, light weight and small flow resistance coefficient. Easy to disassemble and assemble. The inner cavity of ...

Company: CNNC SUFA TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRY CO., LTD.

Transformer Radiator Aluminum Magnesium Alloy Vacuum Eccentric Butterfly Valve

12222.

Transformer Radiator Aluminum Magnesium Alloy Vacuum Eccentric Butterfly Valve Open Details in New Window [Mar 31, 2026]

Welcome to purchase our factory's products. Here is the product introduction and factory introduction. If you need more information about our factory's products or more details, please send us an email! We will reply to ...

Company: JIANGSU HUILI ELECTRIC POWER EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.

Centre Line Resilient-Seated Butterfly Valve

12223.

Centre Line Resilient-Seated Butterfly Valve Open Details in New Window [Jun 19, 2021]

The valve stem axis, butterfly plate center and body center are at the same position. It has features of simple structure, reliable sealing, convenient opening and closing, light weight, and small flow resistance ...

Company: CNNC SUFA TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRY CO., LTD.

Double Flange Type Tripe Eccentric Metallic-Seated Butterfly Valve

12224.

Double Flange Type Tripe Eccentric Metallic-Seated Butterfly Valve Open Details in New Window [Aug 03, 2021]

The valve uses a three-eccentric structure, that means an angular eccentric is added to a common metal hard-seal double-eccentric butterfly valve and this said eccentric acts at: making any point between the seal ring ...

Company: CNNC SUFA TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRY CO., LTD.

Hale Butterfly Valve with Open and Close Locking Handle

12225.

Hale Butterfly Valve with Open and Close Locking Handle Open Details in New Window [Nov 11, 2022]

TECHNICAL DATA Nominal diameter:DN50-150/2''-6'' Face to face: BS 5155 ANSI B16.1 Thread accomodation:ANSI B1.20.1 ISO 228/1 Design standard: ANSI B16.1 Top flange:ISO 5211 (according to the customer's need) ...

Company: Intech Industries Manufacturing Co., Ltd.