Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Bevel Gear

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Precision Engineered Bevel Gear for Superior Gearbox Performance

2656.

Precision Engineered Bevel Gear for Superior Gearbox Performance Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2024]

Product Description Modulo Above 0.8 Numero di Denti Above 9teeth Angolo d'Elica Helix Angle Up to 45 bore diameter Above 6mm axial length Above 9mm Gear model Customized gear accoding to customers sample ...

Company: JIANGSU GTIG HUATAI CO., LTD.

Premium Bevel Gear with Oil Immersed Lubrication for Industrial Use

2657.

Premium Bevel Gear with Oil Immersed Lubrication for Industrial Use Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2024]

Product Description Modulo Above 0.8 Numero di Denti Above 9teeth Angolo d'Elica Helix Angle Up to 45 bore diameter Above 6mm axial length Above 9mm Gear model Customized gear accoding to customers sample ...

Company: JIANGSU GTIG HUATAI CO., LTD.

Precision Cutting Bevel Gear for Auto Parts with Lubricating Oil

2658.

Precision Cutting Bevel Gear for Auto Parts with Lubricating Oil Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2024]

Product Description Modulo Above 0.8 Numero di Denti Above 9teeth Angolo d'Elica Helix Angle Up to 45 bore diameter Above 6mm axial length Above 9mm Gear model Customized gear accoding to customers sample ...

Company: JIANGSU GTIG HUATAI CO., LTD.

High Quality Bevel Gear with Grinding Treatment for Gear Reducer

2659.

High Quality Bevel Gear with Grinding Treatment for Gear Reducer Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2024]

Product Description Modulo Above 0.8 Numero di Denti Above 9teeth Angolo d'Elica Helix Angle Up to 45 bore diameter Above 6mm axial length Above 9mm Gear model Customized gear accoding to customers sample ...

Company: JIANGSU GTIG HUATAI CO., LTD.

Precision Cutting Bevel Gear for Efficient Gearbox Applications

2660.

Precision Cutting Bevel Gear for Efficient Gearbox Applications Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2024]

Product Description Modulo Above 0.8 Numero di Denti Above 9teeth Angolo d'Elica Helix Angle Up to 45 bore diameter Above 6mm axial length Above 9mm Gear model Customized gear accoding to customers sample ...

Company: JIANGSU GTIG HUATAI CO., LTD.

Durable Bevel Gear with Lubricating Oil for Gear Reducer Use

2661.

Durable Bevel Gear with Lubricating Oil for Gear Reducer Use Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2024]

Product Description Modulo Above 0.8 Numero di Denti Above 9teeth Angolo d'Elica Helix Angle Up to 45 bore diameter Above 6mm axial length Above 9mm Gear model Customized gear accoding to customers sample ...

Company: JIANGSU GTIG HUATAI CO., LTD.

Heavy-Duty Bevel Gear for Industrial Applications and Machinery

2662.

Heavy-Duty Bevel Gear for Industrial Applications and Machinery Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2024]

Product Description Modulo Above 0.8 Numero di Denti Above 9teeth Angolo d'Elica Helix Angle Up to 45 bore diameter Above 6mm axial length Above 9mm Gear model Customized gear accoding to customers sample ...

Company: JIANGSU GTIG HUATAI CO., LTD.

Advanced Bevel Gear with Quenching Treatment for Industrial Machinery

2663.

Advanced Bevel Gear with Quenching Treatment for Industrial Machinery Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2024]

Product Description Modulo Above 0.8 Numero di Denti Above 9teeth Angolo d'Elica Helix Angle Up to 45 bore diameter Above 6mm axial length Above 9mm Gear model Customized gear accoding to customers sample ...

Company: JIANGSU GTIG HUATAI CO., LTD.

Custom Spiral Bevel Gear for Precision Gearbox Applications

2664.

Custom Spiral Bevel Gear for Precision Gearbox Applications Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2024]

Product Description Modulo Above 0.8 Numero di Denti Above 9teeth Angolo d'Elica Helix Angle Up to 45 bore diameter Above 6mm axial length Above 9mm Gear model Customized gear accoding to customers sample ...

Company: JIANGSU GTIG HUATAI CO., LTD.

Gtig Bevel Gear for Enhanced Efficiency in Industrial Gear Systems

2665.

Gtig Bevel Gear for Enhanced Efficiency in Industrial Gear Systems Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2024]

Product Description Modulo Above 0.8 Numero di Denti Above 9teeth Angolo d'Elica Helix Angle Up to 45 bore diameter Above 6mm axial length Above 9mm Gear model Customized gear accoding to customers sample ...

Company: JIANGSU GTIG HUATAI CO., LTD.

OEM Customized Power Transmission Parts Bevel Helical Gear

2666.

OEM Customized Power Transmission Parts Bevel Helical Gear Open Details in New Window [May 28, 2024]

Product Description Product introduction Tooth form system GLEASON number of teeth 11.919 modulus 12/38 Profile angle 20° Midpoint helix angle 35° accuracy class 6 gear ...

Company: Jiangyin Ke 'an Transmission Machinery Co., Ltd

Customized Forging Transmission Drive Differential Pinion Spur SGS Bevel Pinion Shaft Plastic Gear ...

2667.

Customized Forging Transmission Drive Differential Pinion Spur SGS Bevel Pinion Shaft Plastic Gear ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 22, 2024]

Customized Forging Transmission Drive Differential Pinion Spur SGS Bevel Pinion Shaft Gear Product Description Material : 42CrMo, 20CrMnMo, 20Cr2Ni4, 35CrMo, 20CrMnTi and Other high intensity alloy steel Tooth ...

Company: Changzhou Baoxin Metallurgy Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer Customized High Precision Dnv Rotary Drilling Rig Spiral Bevel Gears

2668.

Manufacturer Customized High Precision Dnv Rotary Drilling Rig Spiral Bevel Gears Open Details in New Window [Mar 11, 2024]

Product Description Helical gear supplier for heavy machine features: Max OD2000mm Max Mould 36 Material 42CrMo, 20CrMnMo, 20Cr2Ni4, 35CrMo, 20CrMnTi and other high intensity alloy steel Gear ...

Company: Changzhou Baoxin Metallurgy Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Posco Dig Drilling Heavy Engineering Hot Rolling Spiral Bevel Gears

2669.

Posco Dig Drilling Heavy Engineering Hot Rolling Spiral Bevel Gears Open Details in New Window [Feb 19, 2024]

Product Description Max OD2000mm Max Mould 36 Material 42CrMo, 20CrMnMo, 20Cr2Ni4, 35CrMo, 20CrMnTi and other high intensity alloy steel Gear precision Grade VI 1) Tooth flank carburization or nitrification, ...

Company: Changzhou Baoxin Metallurgy Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

American Oil Well Drilling Forged Hot Rolling Rotary Table Spiral Bevel Gears

2670.

American Oil Well Drilling Forged Hot Rolling Rotary Table Spiral Bevel Gears Open Details in New Window [Feb 19, 2024]

Product Description Max OD2000mm Max Mould 36 Material 42CrMo, 20CrMnMo, 20Cr2Ni4, 35CrMo, 20CrMnTi and other high intensity alloy steel Gear precision Grade VI 1) Tooth flank carburization or ...

Company: Changzhou Baoxin Metallurgy Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.