Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Assembly Line

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Maxsen Adjustable Speed Belt Curve Conveyor 90 Degree for Assembly Line Feeding
Contact Now

32416.

Maxsen Adjustable Speed Belt Curve Conveyor 90 Degree for Assembly Line Feeding Open Details in New Window [Apr 27, 2026]

Spiral conveyor is suitable for continuous and rapid vertical lifting of goods, and has the characteristics of continuous, smooth and high-speed conveying. ...

Company: Maxsen Intelligent Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Multi-Directional Beam Rotator for Secure and Efficient Work Piece Handling with PLC Control for ...
Contact Now

32417.

Multi-Directional Beam Rotator for Secure and Efficient Work Piece Handling with PLC Control for ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 03, 2026]

Product Description It is used for turning over and lifting workpieces to improve production efficiency and ensure the safety of working staff.Turning tire is suitable for any turning of workpiece 0°-360° ...

Company: Wincoo Engineering Co., Ltd.

Maxsen Automatic Belt Incline Conveyor System for Assembly Line Material Feeding and Discharging
Contact Now

32418.

Maxsen Automatic Belt Incline Conveyor System for Assembly Line Material Feeding and Discharging Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2026]

Inclined Conveyor is designed with a sloped conveyor belt to elevate materials from one height to another. Driven by a motor, the conveyor belt moves materials upward or downward along the inclined path, making it ...

Company: Maxsen Intelligent Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Maxsen Custom 90 Degree PVC Curve Turn Belt Conveyor Food Grade PU Steel Assembly Industrial ...
Contact Now

32419.

Maxsen Custom 90 Degree PVC Curve Turn Belt Conveyor Food Grade PU Steel Assembly Industrial ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 16, 2026]

PVC/PU Belt Conveyor is a material handling device that transports materials using the continuous or intermittent movement of a conveyor belt. It is suitable for conveying items of various weights and shapes. Its ...

Company: Maxsen Intelligent Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Customized Automation Assembly Line Machine
Contact Now

32420.

Customized Automation Assembly Line Machine Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2025]

Our Service We can provide customized design, parts machining and assembly service. 1. Technical support online service provided. 2. Technical files service provided. 3. Machine operation video provided 4. ...

Company: Suzhou Heimat Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.

Busbar Feeder Assembly Line, Feeder Busbar Fabrication Equipment
Contact Now

32421.

Busbar Feeder Assembly Line, Feeder Busbar Fabrication Equipment Open Details in New Window [Jul 30, 2025]

Busbar elbow assembly line The busbar elbow assembly line is used to achieve the busar elbow riveting procedures. Application: 1. Suitable for 90°flatwise, edgewise elbow compact busbar L or Z type; 2. ...

Company: Suzhou Kiande Electric Co., Ltd.

Maxsen High Efficiency and Stability Non-Standard Roller Conveyor Line System for Assembly ...
Contact Now

32422.

Maxsen High Efficiency and Stability Non-Standard Roller Conveyor Line System for Assembly ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 08, 2025]

Roller conveyor uses the rotation of rollers to move materials. It has the advantages of simple structure, reliable operation, and low maintenance costs. ...

Company: Maxsen Intelligent Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Automatic Busbar Assembly Line, Sandwich Busduct Fabrication Machine
Contact Now

32423.

Automatic Busbar Assembly Line, Sandwich Busduct Fabrication Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2025]

Automatic busbar assembly line The automatic busbar assembly line is specially designed for busbar assembly and riveting procedures. Main working procedures: 1. pre-assembly: bending the copper or aluminum bus bar ...

Company: Suzhou Kiande Electric Co., Ltd.

Maxsen Manufacturer's Customized New Food Grade Modular Belt Conveyor Production Assembly Line Best ...
Contact Now

32424.

Maxsen Manufacturer's Customized New Food Grade Modular Belt Conveyor Production Assembly Line Best ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 15, 2025]

Modular Belt Conveyor is a conveying system formed by connecting modular plastic belt strips. The belt strips are linked together using pins, creating a flexible yet robust conveying surface that can smoothly ...

Company: Maxsen Intelligent Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Maxsen Assembly Line Conveyor for Beverage Production Line Flexible Chain Conveyor
Contact Now

32425.

Maxsen Assembly Line Conveyor for Beverage Production Line Flexible Chain Conveyor Open Details in New Window [Jul 19, 2023]

Product Description · Condition: New · Type: Flat Conveyor · Material: Plastic ...

Company: Maxsen Intelligent Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Wl-Fka01 Wire Harness Automatic Fakra Cable Assembly Production Line Automatic Fakra Jumper Cable ...
Contact Now

32426.

Wl-Fka01 Wire Harness Automatic Fakra Cable Assembly Production Line Automatic Fakra Jumper Cable ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 03, 2022]

Automatic FAKRA Cable Assembly production line automatic fakra jumper cable making producing machine This automatic FAKRA production line can produce various types of FAKRA cables. With a modular and flexible design ...

Company: Suzhou Crown Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

H Beam Tilting and Rotating Machine with PLC Control for Welding and Assembly Line
Contact Now

32427.

H Beam Tilting and Rotating Machine with PLC Control for Welding and Assembly Line Open Details in New Window [Apr 03, 2026]

Product Description It is used for turning over and lifting workpieces to improve production efficiency and ensure the safety of working staff.Turning tire is suitable for any turning of workpiece 0°-360° ...

Company: Wincoo Engineering Co., Ltd.

Maxsen Customized High Quality Double Speed Conveyor Pallet Conveyor Machine Automation for ...
Contact Now

32428.

Maxsen Customized High Quality Double Speed Conveyor Pallet Conveyor Machine Automation for ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 26, 2026]

Double-speed chain conveyor system enables fast movement and precise positioning of materials. Especially when integrated with robotic arms, it ensures a continuous flow of materials and seamless production ...

Company: Maxsen Intelligent Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Moduler Belt Conveyor Belt PP/POM Production Assembly Line New Condition Stainless Steel Plastic ...
Contact Now

32429.

Moduler Belt Conveyor Belt PP/POM Production Assembly Line New Condition Stainless Steel Plastic ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 21, 2026]

Modular Belt Conveyor is a conveying system formed by connecting modular plastic belt strips. The belt strips are linked together using pins, creating a flexible yet robust conveying surface that can smoothly ...

Company: Maxsen Intelligent Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Maxsen Customized PVC Belt Conveyor POM Material with Gripper Part New Condition Assembly Line Oral ...
Contact Now

32430.

Maxsen Customized PVC Belt Conveyor POM Material with Gripper Part New Condition Assembly Line Oral ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 16, 2026]

PVC/PU Belt Conveyor is a material handling device that transports materials using the continuous or intermittent movement of a conveyor belt. It is suitable for conveying items of various weights and shapes. Its ...

Company: Maxsen Intelligent Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.