Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Assembly Line

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

H/T Type Steel Beam Assembly Equipment Automated for H Beam Production Line
Contact Now

32101.

H/T Type Steel Beam Assembly Equipment Automated for H Beam Production Line Open Details in New Window [Dec 03, 2025]

Production Description Our Precision Beam Assembly Machine is a true marvel of engineering, perfectly integrating three pivotal machines into one seamless unit: Assembling, Welding, and Straightening. It excels in ...

Company: Wuxi Fengwei Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Innovative Sandwich Busway System with Automatic Assembly Line
Contact Now

32102.

Innovative Sandwich Busway System with Automatic Assembly Line Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2025]

Busbar automatic assembly line, busduct production machine Advantages: 1.The automatic busbar production line can realize automatic drilling,riveting,automatic feed-in, clamping and positioning. 2.The production line ...

Company: Suzhou Kiande Electric Co., Ltd.

Automatic Busbar Assembly Line, Sandwich Busbar Machine
Contact Now

32103.

Automatic Busbar Assembly Line, Sandwich Busbar Machine Open Details in New Window [Jul 30, 2025]

Automatic busbar assembly line The automatic busbar assembly line is specially designed for busbar assembly and riveting procedures. Main working procedures: 1. pre-assembly: bending the copper or aluminum bus bar ...

Company: Suzhou Kiande Electric Co., Ltd.

Busbar Elbow Assembly Line, Compact Busbar Production Equipment
Contact Now

32104.

Busbar Elbow Assembly Line, Compact Busbar Production Equipment Open Details in New Window [Apr 15, 2025]

Busbar elbow assembly line The busbar elbow assembly line is used to achieve the busar elbow riveting procedures. Application: 1. Suitable for 90°flatwise, edgewise elbow compact busbar L or Z type; 2. ...

Company: Suzhou Kiande Electric Co., Ltd.

Elbow Busbar Assembly Line, Busbar Feeder Fabrication Machine
Contact Now

32105.

Elbow Busbar Assembly Line, Busbar Feeder Fabrication Machine Open Details in New Window [Apr 17, 2024]

We are the company specialized in busbar machine.Busbar machine means busbar production machine or busbar processing machine including mylar sleeve forming machine, busbar assembly machine, busbar riveting machine, ...

Company: Suzhou Kiande Electric Co., Ltd.

Industrial Curved Arc Extruded Aluminum Profile Hollow Bent Aluminum Section for Assembly Line ...
Contact Now

32106.

Industrial Curved Arc Extruded Aluminum Profile Hollow Bent Aluminum Section for Assembly Line ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 24, 2026]

Specification How to purchase Aluminum profile from Jinmeicheng for the buyer ? Item From Jinmeicheng 1.CAD 1/ Ifyou have CAD for request AL profiles,pls sendus withspecificawidth /height /weight ? 2/ Ifno CAD , plssend ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinmeicheng Metal Products Co., Ltd

Cheap Semi Automatic Electronics Production Machinery Line De Fabrication De Pour lamp LED Bulb ...
Contact Now

32107.

Cheap Semi Automatic Electronics Production Machinery Line De Fabrication De Pour lamp LED Bulb ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 03, 2026]

Product Description Beierman competitive price PC ABS 1-2 colors SJ55 LED light tube extrusion line lampshade making machine tube light extruder production line T5 T8 T12 sizes LED light PC tube production line ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Beiman Machinery Co., Ltd.

Customized CNC Precision Parts for Automated Assembly Line
Contact Now

32108.

Customized CNC Precision Parts for Automated Assembly Line Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2025]

Company introduce: Suzhou Heimat Precision Machinery Co., Ltd. locates in Suzhou, which is only about 100km away from Shanghai. We has more than 10 years experience in precision CNC parts machining, customized ...

Company: Suzhou Heimat Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.

Automatic Busbar Assembly Line, Sandwich Busbar Production Machine
Contact Now

32109.

Automatic Busbar Assembly Line, Sandwich Busbar Production Machine Open Details in New Window [Jul 30, 2025]

Automatic busbar assembly line The automatic busbar assembly line is specially designed for busbar assembly and riveting procedures. Main working procedures: 1. pre-assembly: bending the copper or aluminum bus bar ...

Company: Suzhou Kiande Electric Co., Ltd.

Jinmeicheng Premium Aluminum Profiles for Custom Assembly Line Needs
Contact Now

32110.

Jinmeicheng Premium Aluminum Profiles for Custom Assembly Line Needs Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2026]

Specification How to purchase Aluminum profile from Jinmeicheng for the buyer ? Item From Jinmeicheng 1.CAD 1/ Ifyou have CAD for request AL profiles,pls sendus withspecificawidth /height /weight ? 2/ Ifno CAD , plssend ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinmeicheng Metal Products Co., Ltd

Jinmeicheng Aluminum Profiles for Custom Assembly Line Manufacturing
Contact Now

32111.

Jinmeicheng Aluminum Profiles for Custom Assembly Line Manufacturing Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2026]

Specification How to purchase Aluminum profile from Jinmeicheng for the buyer ? Item From Jinmeicheng 1.CAD 1/ Ifyou have CAD for request AL profiles,pls sendus withspecificawidth /height /weight ? 2/ Ifno CAD , plssend ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinmeicheng Metal Products Co., Ltd

Customizable Aluminum Profiles for Efficient Assembly Line Solutions
Contact Now

32112.

Customizable Aluminum Profiles for Efficient Assembly Line Solutions Open Details in New Window [May 27, 2026]

Specification How to purchase Aluminum profile from Jinmeicheng for the buyer ? Item From Jinmeicheng 1.CAD 1/ Ifyou have CAD for request AL profiles,pls sendus withspecificawidth /height /weight ? 2/ Ifno CAD , plssend ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinmeicheng Metal Products Co., Ltd

Double Layer Conveyor Machine Assembly Line Pallet Conveyor for Precision Instrument Parts
Contact Now

32113.

Double Layer Conveyor Machine Assembly Line Pallet Conveyor for Precision Instrument Parts Open Details in New Window [Jan 26, 2026]

Product Description Specification item value Applicable Industries Manufacturing Plant, Factory, conveyor After Warranty Service Video technical support, Online support, Field maintenance and ...

Company: Maxsen Intelligent Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Advanced Sandwich Vertical Elbow Busbar Assembly Line Solutions
Contact Now

32114.

Advanced Sandwich Vertical Elbow Busbar Assembly Line Solutions Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2025]

Busbar elbow assembly line The busbar elbow assembly line is used to achieve the busar elbow riveting procedures. Application: 1. Suitable for 90°flatwise, edgewise elbow compact busbar L or Z type; 2. ...

Company: Suzhou Kiande Electric Co., Ltd.

Innovative Busway Assembly Line Featuring Auto Reversal Mechanism
Contact Now

32115.

Innovative Busway Assembly Line Featuring Auto Reversal Mechanism Open Details in New Window [Sep 28, 2025]

Well made Automatic Busbar Reversal busway assembly line The automatic busbar inspection line adopts high voltage for busbar voltage and insulation resistance testing. Specification: 1. suitable for straight compact ...

Company: Suzhou Kiande Electric Co., Ltd.