Jiangsu Profile

Product List
67696. Custom Color Untwist 94 Polyester 6 Spandex Matte Stretch Satin Fabric for Sleepwear/Dress/Blouse
[Jul 26, 2022]
[Jul 26, 2022] satin fabric for dress Material: 94%polyester 6%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
67697. 50%Wool 50%Oth Melton Wool Fabric for Suits and Coats
[Jul 26, 2022]
[Jul 26, 2022] Product Description Style Melton wool fabric Component 50% wool 50% oth Weight 560 G/M Width 150cm Color Customized Sample A4 Size Sample Pattern Plain dyed Supply type Make-to-order Delivery 30-40 ...
67698. Fashionable Double Sided Check Wool Plolyester Blended Overcoat Fabric
[Jul 26, 2022]
[Jul 26, 2022] Product Description Composition 30% wool 70%oth Weight 935G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 1000m Delivery 25-40days Style Double sided smooth wool check fabric Color Customized Detailed ...
67699. Double-Sided Checked Wool Blended Overcoat Fabric in Different Color
[Jul 26, 2022]
[Jul 26, 2022] Product Description Model NO. Z9422039-MM-XH Composition 30% wool 70%oth Weight 850G/M Width 150CM Color Customized Sample A4 Size Sample MOQ 1000meters Supply Type In Stock or ...
67700. 30%Wool 70%Oth Single Sided Wool Checks Fabric 530G/M
[Jul 26, 2022]
[Jul 26, 2022] Product Description Model NO. Z2422022-MM-XH Composition 30%wool 70%oth Width 150cm Weight 530G/M Color Customized MOQ 1000meters Sample A4 Size Sample Delivery Time 25-40days Detailed Photos
67701. 50%Wool 50%Oth Double Sided Smooth Wool Fabric in Stock
[Jul 21, 2022]
[Jul 21, 2022] Product Description Style Double Sided Smooth Wool Fabric Composition 50%wool 50%oth Weight 900-920g/m Width 150cm Color Customized Pattern plain MOQ 10meters Supply type In stock or OEM Detailed ...
67702. Custom Bubble Plaid 100% Polyester Solid Dyed Crepe Satin Fabric for Women Cloth
[Jul 16, 2022]
[Jul 16, 2022] crepe satin fabric Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with woven bag ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
67703. Hot Sale Soft Breathable DOT Jacquard 100% Polyester Silk Chiffon Crepe Satin Fabric
[Jul 15, 2022]
[Jul 15, 2022] crepe satin fabric Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with woven bag ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
67704. 88 Nylon 12 Spandex Fabric 2mm*3mm Check 70d Nylon 4 Way Stretch Fabric for Sportswear
[May 06, 2022]
[May 06, 2022] stretch fabric for sportswear Material: 88%nylon 12%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
67705. 3D Jacquard Grid Printing Chiffon Fabric for Women's Clothing
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] cutting flower chiffon fabric Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with woven bag per ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
67706. Cutting Flower Plaid Floral Chiffon Printed Fabric for Dress/Blouse
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] cutting flower chiffon fabric Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with woven bag per ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
67707. Quilted 240t Polyester Pongee Winter Jacket Fabric
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] quilted 240t pongee fabric for jacket Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with woven bag per ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
67708. 100% Polyester Imitation Memory Quilted Fabric for Jacket
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] quilted memory fabric for jacket Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with woven bag per ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
67709. 300t Polyester Taffeta Quilting Fabric Ultrasonic Embossing Waterproof Winter Jacket Fabric
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] quilted taffeta fabric for jacket Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with woven bag per ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
67710. Custom 360t Crepe Nylon Taffeta Waterproof Fabric for Jacket/Winter Coat
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] nylon taffeta jacket fabric items: available color jacket nylon taffeta fabric Material: 100%nylon Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.


















