Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

woven-fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Wholesale Anti-Static Waterproof 100% Polyester 300t Taffeta Fabric for Lining/Garment

62506.

Wholesale Anti-Static Waterproof 100% Polyester 300t Taffeta Fabric for Lining/Garment Open Details in New Window [Apr 05, 2022]

polyester taffeta fabric for lining items: polyester taffeta fabric Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western ...

Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.

High Quality Dyeing Anti-Static Waterproof 100% Polyester 230t Twill Lining Taffeta Fabric

62507.

High Quality Dyeing Anti-Static Waterproof 100% Polyester 230t Twill Lining Taffeta Fabric Open Details in New Window [Apr 05, 2022]

polyester taffeta fabric for lining items: polyester taffeta fabric Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western ...

Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.

FDY Yarn 4 Way Stretch 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Fabric for Skirt/Shirt/Blouse/Trouser

62508.

FDY Yarn 4 Way Stretch 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Fabric for Skirt/Shirt/Blouse/Trouser Open Details in New Window [Apr 05, 2022]

stretch fabric for sportswear Material: 90%polyester 10%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic ...

Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Multicolor Fashionable Shiny Polyester Crepe Organza Fabric for Dress/Blouse

62509.

Multicolor Fashionable Shiny Polyester Crepe Organza Fabric for Dress/Blouse Open Details in New Window [Apr 05, 2022]

crinkle organza fabric items: organza fabric Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic ...

Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.

41%Polyester 49%Nylon 10%Spandex Sheer Organza Fabric for Dress/Blouse

62510.

41%Polyester 49%Nylon 10%Spandex Sheer Organza Fabric for Dress/Blouse Open Details in New Window [Apr 05, 2022]

stretch organza fabric items: spandex organza fabric Material: 49%nylon 41%polyester 10%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western ...

Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Crystal Organza Fabric Polyester Sheer Glitter Multicolor Organza Fabric for Skirt/Wedding/Blouse

62511.

Crystal Organza Fabric Polyester Sheer Glitter Multicolor Organza Fabric for Skirt/Wedding/Blouse Open Details in New Window [Apr 05, 2022]

organza fabric Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with ...

Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.

PA Coating Taslon Fabric 75% Nylon 25% Polyester Waterproof Downproof Wrinkle Resistant Twill ...

62512.

PA Coating Taslon Fabric 75% Nylon 25% Polyester Waterproof Downproof Wrinkle Resistant Twill ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 05, 2022]

PA coated nylon polyester twill taslon fabric for jacket Material: 75%nylon 25%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic ...

Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.

100% Polyester Anti-Wrinkle Smooth Soft Double Face Imitation Silk Satin Fabric for Women Clothes

62513.

100% Polyester Anti-Wrinkle Smooth Soft Double Face Imitation Silk Satin Fabric for Women Clothes Open Details in New Window [Apr 05, 2022]

satin fabric for women wear Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with ...

Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Custom 66% Nylon 34% Polyester Cationic Yarn Waterproof Taffeta Fabric for Jacket/Lining

62514.

Custom 66% Nylon 34% Polyester Cationic Yarn Waterproof Taffeta Fabric for Jacket/Lining Open Details in New Window [Apr 05, 2022]

cationic taffeta fabric items: cationic taffeta fabric Material: 66%nylon 34%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western ...

Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Crepe Back Satin Fabric 94% Polyester 6% Spandex Stretch Crinkle Satin Fabric for ...

62515.

Crepe Back Satin Fabric 94% Polyester 6% Spandex Stretch Crinkle Satin Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 05, 2022]

satin fabric for women wear Material: 94%polyester 6%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic ...

Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Velvet Feeling Satin Fabric 100% Polyester Ity Yarn Soft and Breathable Satin Chiffon Fabric for ...

62516.

Velvet Feeling Satin Fabric 100% Polyester Ity Yarn Soft and Breathable Satin Chiffon Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 05, 2022]

satin fabric for women wear Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with ...

Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.

96% Polyester 4% Spandex Stretch Imitated Silk Satin Floral Printed Fabric for Pajamas

62517.

96% Polyester 4% Spandex Stretch Imitated Silk Satin Floral Printed Fabric for Pajamas Open Details in New Window [Apr 05, 2022]

printed satin fabric for women wear Material: 96%polyester 4%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic ...

Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Loving Heart Lip Fashion Design Polyester Spandex Satin Printed Fabric for Women Clothing

62518.

Loving Heart Lip Fashion Design Polyester Spandex Satin Printed Fabric for Women Clothing Open Details in New Window [Apr 05, 2022]

printed satin fabric for women wear Material: 94%polyester 6%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic ...

Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Yarn Dyed Fabric 100% Polyester Custom Color and Design Yarn Dyed Plaid Fabric for Garments

62519.

Yarn Dyed Fabric 100% Polyester Custom Color and Design Yarn Dyed Plaid Fabric for Garments Open Details in New Window [Apr 05, 2022]

imitation memory fabric Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with woven ...

Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Wholesale Custom 100% Polyester DOT Design Cutting Flower Cationic Sheer Chiffon Fabric for Dress

62520.

Wholesale Custom 100% Polyester DOT Design Cutting Flower Cationic Sheer Chiffon Fabric for Dress Open Details in New Window [Apr 05, 2022]

cutting flower chiffon fabric Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with ...

Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.