Jiangsu Profile

Product List
62506. Wholesale Anti-Static Waterproof 100% Polyester 300t Taffeta Fabric for Lining/Garment
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] polyester taffeta fabric for lining items: polyester taffeta fabric Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
62507. High Quality Dyeing Anti-Static Waterproof 100% Polyester 230t Twill Lining Taffeta Fabric
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] polyester taffeta fabric for lining items: polyester taffeta fabric Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
62508. FDY Yarn 4 Way Stretch 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Fabric for Skirt/Shirt/Blouse/Trouser
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] stretch fabric for sportswear Material: 90%polyester 10%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
62509. Multicolor Fashionable Shiny Polyester Crepe Organza Fabric for Dress/Blouse
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] crinkle organza fabric items: organza fabric Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
62510. 41%Polyester 49%Nylon 10%Spandex Sheer Organza Fabric for Dress/Blouse
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] stretch organza fabric items: spandex organza fabric Material: 49%nylon 41%polyester 10%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
62511. Crystal Organza Fabric Polyester Sheer Glitter Multicolor Organza Fabric for Skirt/Wedding/Blouse
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] organza fabric Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
62512. PA Coating Taslon Fabric 75% Nylon 25% Polyester Waterproof Downproof Wrinkle Resistant Twill ...
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] PA coated nylon polyester twill taslon fabric for jacket Material: 75%nylon 25%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
62513. 100% Polyester Anti-Wrinkle Smooth Soft Double Face Imitation Silk Satin Fabric for Women Clothes
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] satin fabric for women wear Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
62514. Custom 66% Nylon 34% Polyester Cationic Yarn Waterproof Taffeta Fabric for Jacket/Lining
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] cationic taffeta fabric items: cationic taffeta fabric Material: 66%nylon 34%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
62515. Crepe Back Satin Fabric 94% Polyester 6% Spandex Stretch Crinkle Satin Fabric for ...
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] satin fabric for women wear Material: 94%polyester 6%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
62516. Velvet Feeling Satin Fabric 100% Polyester Ity Yarn Soft and Breathable Satin Chiffon Fabric for ...
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] satin fabric for women wear Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
62517. 96% Polyester 4% Spandex Stretch Imitated Silk Satin Floral Printed Fabric for Pajamas
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] printed satin fabric for women wear Material: 96%polyester 4%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
62518. Loving Heart Lip Fashion Design Polyester Spandex Satin Printed Fabric for Women Clothing
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] printed satin fabric for women wear Material: 94%polyester 6%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
62519. Yarn Dyed Fabric 100% Polyester Custom Color and Design Yarn Dyed Plaid Fabric for Garments
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] imitation memory fabric Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with woven ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
62520. Wholesale Custom 100% Polyester DOT Design Cutting Flower Cationic Sheer Chiffon Fabric for Dress
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] cutting flower chiffon fabric Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.


















