Jiangsu Profile

Product List
57346. Wool/Nylon Blended Double-Sided Different Colors Wool Check Fabric for Coat and Suit in Gray
[Dec 14, 2022]
[Dec 14, 2022] Product Description Item double-sided different colors wool check fabric Composition 70% Wool 30%Nylon Weight 910G/M Width 150CM Color Customized Sample A4 Size Sample MOQ 2000meters Supply ...
57347. High Quality and Light Weight Warm Single-Sided Wool/Cashmere Blended Fabric for Coat and Suit in ...
[Nov 25, 2022]
[Nov 25, 2022] Product Description Item single-sided wool/cashmere blended fabric Composition 30%cashmere 70%wool Weight 480G/M Color customized Season Autumn and Winter MOQ 500meters/ a color Delivery Time 15-45days ...
57348. High Quality and Cheap Single-Sided Wool Blended Smooth Fabric in Black and Navy
[Nov 11, 2022]
[Nov 11, 2022] Composition 50%wool 50%oth Weight 750-780G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 50m Delivery 25-40days Style Plain Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory True ...
57349. High Quality and Warm Comfortable Hand-Feeling 100%Wool Double-Sided Smooth Coat Fabric in Mixed ...
[Nov 11, 2022]
[Nov 11, 2022] Composition 100%wool Weight 870-900G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 500m Delivery 25-40days Style Plain Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory True View Warehouse ...
57350. Double Sided Wool Stripe Fabric with Different Color 70 Wool 30 Viscose 700G/M
[Nov 10, 2022]
[Nov 10, 2022] Product Description Composition 70%wool 30%viscose Weight 700G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 10m Delivery 7-15days Style Stripe Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory True ...
57351. Good Quality Double Sided Smooth Wool Fabric 50% Wool 50% Oth Fabric 900-920G/M
[Nov 10, 2022]
[Nov 10, 2022] Product Description Composition 50%wool 50%oth Weight 900-920G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 10m Delivery 7-15days Style Plain Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory True ...
57352. High Quality Single-Sided Fur Jacquard Five Color Striped Grid Wool/Polyester Blended Fabric for ...
[Nov 04, 2022]
[Nov 04, 2022] Composition 80%wool 20%polyester Weight 610G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 1000m Delivery 25-40days Style Plain Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory True ...
57353. Wool and Oth Blended Double-Sided Smooth Wool Fabric in Red and Camel Color
[Aug 10, 2022]
[Aug 10, 2022] Composition 80%wool 20%oth Weight 800G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 1000m Delivery 25-40days Style Plain Color Customized Detailed Photos Certifications Company Profile Our ...
57354. 240t 100% Polyester Pongee Quilting Fabric for Winter Jacket
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] quilted 260t pongee fabric for jacket Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with woven bag per ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
57355. PU Coated Nylon Jacket Fabric
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] pu coating fabric for jacket Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with woven bag per ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
57356. Imitation Silk Fabric Plain Dyed Custom Print Polyester Composite Wire Chiffon Fabric for Dress
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] chiffon fabric for women wear Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
57357. 4 Way Stretch Fabric FDY Yarn 90% Polyester 10% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Sportswear Fabric
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] stretch fabric for sportswear Material: 90%polyester 10%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
57358. High Elastic Double FDY Fabric 88% Polyester 12% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Sportswear Fabric
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] stretch fabric for sportswear Material: 88%polyester 12%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
57359. Satin Fabric No MOQ Shiny Spandex Polyester Stretch Satin Fabric Imitated Silk Satin Fabric
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] satin fabric for women wear Material: 96%polyester 4%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
57360. 50%Woolen Fabric Is Vary Vary Good for Men Coat and Jacket
[Feb 19, 2022]
[Feb 19, 2022] It is vary vary popular in europe market,for men coat and jacket inA/W......good style It is vary vary popular in europe and american market,for wonmen coat and jacket in the A/W......good style. Woolen overcoat ...
Company: EBANN(SUZHOU) TEX&TECH CO., LTD.


















