Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

woven-fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Casual Wear Woven Twill 80 Polyester 20 Cotton Fabric Workwear Uniform Fabric
Contact Now

4621.

Casual Wear Woven Twill 80 Polyester 20 Cotton Fabric Workwear Uniform Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Workwear & Uniform fabric Compotistion P/C Yarn Count 21*21 OR CUSTOMED Density 108*58 Adjustable Width 57''/58'' Adjustable Weight 80-220GSM Design Air jet loom/Shuttle loom Technology Carded ...

Company: Suzhou Welljoy Textile Co., Ltd.

New Design Wholesale Shrink-Resistant Plain Woven Polyester Acetate Satin Fabric for Women Dress
Contact Now

4622.

New Design Wholesale Shrink-Resistant Plain Woven Polyester Acetate Satin Fabric for Women Dress Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2024]

ITEM NO. FSJAF067 MATERIAL 57%acetate 43%poly WEIGHT 258gsm WIDTH 137cm LABDIP LEAD TIME 7days BULK LEAD TIME 20-25days QUALITY High Quality BRAND FST Our Advantage 1) Accept small order 2) Good ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

New Arrival Custom Weave Heavy Weight Solid Dyed Plain Color Acetate Recycled Polyester Woven Twill ...
Contact Now

4623.

New Arrival Custom Weave Heavy Weight Solid Dyed Plain Color Acetate Recycled Polyester Woven Twill ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2024]

ART NO. FSNSQ02 ART NAME HEAVY TWILL COMPOSITION 45% POLY RECYCLE 55% ACETATE WIDTH 140CM WEIGHT 28MM Our Advantage 1) Accept small order 2) Good leading time 3) Premium products. We have own ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

T/R80/20 Polyrayon Uniform Twill Fabric Woven Serge Fabric Gabardine Fabric for Uniform
Contact Now

4624.

T/R80/20 Polyrayon Uniform Twill Fabric Woven Serge Fabric Gabardine Fabric for Uniform Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2024]

Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Colored Heat Resistant Fireproof Plain Woven 3732 Fiberglass Cloth Silicone Coated Fiberglass Fabric
Contact Now

4625.

Colored Heat Resistant Fireproof Plain Woven 3732 Fiberglass Cloth Silicone Coated Fiberglass Fabric Open Details in New Window [May 16, 2024]

Product Description Product Parameters High grade 96% SiO2 silica fabric can be effectively used at steady state temperature to 1100ºC(2000ºF)for a long period of time,and for a short time at higher ...

Company: Taizhou Zhongsheng Glass Fiber Products Co., Ltd.

1.5m/1.8m/2.3m Width Anti-Bacterial ESD 5% or 10% Silver Fiber Cotton Ripstop Woven Earthing ...
Contact Now

4626.

1.5m/1.8m/2.3m Width Anti-Bacterial ESD 5% or 10% Silver Fiber Cotton Ripstop Woven Earthing ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2024]

1.5M/1.8M/2.3M Width Anti-bacterial ESD 5% Or 10% Silver Fiber Cotton Ripstop Woven Earthing Grounding Sheet Conductive Fabric No. SHTX-V-C03 Material 95%COTTON5%SLIVER OR 90%COTTON10%SLIVER Weight 135GSM ...

Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd

Wholesale High Quality Various Application Spun-Bonded 100% Polypropylene Non Woven Fabric
Contact Now

4627.

Wholesale High Quality Various Application Spun-Bonded 100% Polypropylene Non Woven Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 19, 2024]

Spun-bonded non woven 100% polypropylene fabric It is made from 100% virgin polypropylene and nonwoven techniques is spunbond. Many colors and function product for your choose. Features: 1.Soft feeling, durable, ...

Company: Yangzhou Guotai Fiberglass Co., Ltd.

Customs 92%Silk 8%Spandex Mulberry Raw Silk Stretch Crepe Woven Silk Cdc Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

4628.

Customs 92%Silk 8%Spandex Mulberry Raw Silk Stretch Crepe Woven Silk Cdc Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2024]

Silk stretch Fabric 1. Weight: 18.5mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 95% silk 5%spandex 4. Pattern: Flat printing 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

18mm Silk Stretch Cdc Crepe De Chine Woven Fabric
Contact Now

4629.

18mm Silk Stretch Cdc Crepe De Chine Woven Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2024]

Silk viscose CDC Solid Fabric 1. Weight: 18mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 92% silk 8% spandex 4. Pattern Solid Silk CDC 5. Uesd for: Garment shell 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other weight of ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Custom Weave Fashion Clothing Dress Woven 45%Silk 55% Nylon Organza Natural Fabric
Contact Now

4630.

Custom Weave Fashion Clothing Dress Woven 45%Silk 55% Nylon Organza Natural Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2024]

Products Description ITEM NO. FSSQT029 ITEM NAME silk / nylon fabric COMPOSITION 45%silk 55%nylon WEIGHT 6m/m WIDTH 138cm LABDIP LEAD TIME 7days BULK LEAD TIME 20-25days QUALITY High ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Woven Polyester/Cotton Fabric Drill Dyed Poly Cotton Fabric T/C 65/35 45s*45s Fabric for Workwear ...
Contact Now

4631.

Woven Polyester/Cotton Fabric Drill Dyed Poly Cotton Fabric T/C 65/35 45s*45s Fabric for Workwear ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 21, 2024]

SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Poly Satin Foil Fabric 100 Percent Shiny Silky Woven Polyester Fabric
Contact Now

4632.

Poly Satin Foil Fabric 100 Percent Shiny Silky Woven Polyester Fabric Open Details in New Window [Nov 26, 2023]

ATR NO. FSFS0117Q-F ART NAME poly satin foil COMPOSITION 100%poly WEIGHT 97gsm WIDTH 147cm Our Advantage 1) Accept small order 2) Good leading time 3) Premium products. We have own knitting and dyeing ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Woven Outdoor Textile Sofa Furniture Awning Sunshade Tent Waterproof Acrylic Outdoor Fabric
Contact Now

4633.

Woven Outdoor Textile Sofa Furniture Awning Sunshade Tent Waterproof Acrylic Outdoor Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2023]

Composition polyester Supply type Make-to-Order or In-Stock Items Width 1.5,2.0,2.5,3.0M or customed Coated Type PU / PA / SILVER MOQ 1000M per color Color Various color ...

Company: Anhui Shuangding Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Custom Digital Print Fabric Plain Woven Oxford Tent Fabric for Waterproof Camouflaged Oxford Fabric
Contact Now

4634.

Custom Digital Print Fabric Plain Woven Oxford Tent Fabric for Waterproof Camouflaged Oxford Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2023]

Composition polyester Supply type Make-to-Order or In-Stock Items Width 1.5,2.0,2.5,3.0M or customed Coated Type PU / PA / SILVER MOQ 1000M per color Color Various color ...

Company: Anhui Shuangding Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Woven Polyester Velvet Corduroy Sofa Fabric for Home Textile
Contact Now

4635.

Woven Polyester Velvet Corduroy Sofa Fabric for Home Textile Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

Product Description F&Q 1.Are your factory or trading company? Where is it? We are trading company,which is located in Shengze city,Suzhou ,Jiangsu province, China. If you would like to visit us, please ...

Company: Suzhou Quality Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.