Jiangsu Profile

Product List
4621. Casual Wear Woven Twill 80 Polyester 20 Cotton Fabric Workwear Uniform Fabric
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Workwear & Uniform fabric Compotistion P/C Yarn Count 21*21 OR CUSTOMED Density 108*58 Adjustable Width 57''/58'' Adjustable Weight 80-220GSM Design Air jet loom/Shuttle loom Technology Carded ...
Company: Suzhou Welljoy Textile Co., Ltd.
4622. New Design Wholesale Shrink-Resistant Plain Woven Polyester Acetate Satin Fabric for Women Dress
[Aug 01, 2024]
[Aug 01, 2024] ITEM NO. FSJAF067 MATERIAL 57%acetate 43%poly WEIGHT 258gsm WIDTH 137cm LABDIP LEAD TIME 7days BULK LEAD TIME 20-25days QUALITY High Quality BRAND FST Our Advantage 1) Accept small order 2) Good ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
4623. New Arrival Custom Weave Heavy Weight Solid Dyed Plain Color Acetate Recycled Polyester Woven Twill ...
[Jun 27, 2024]
[Jun 27, 2024] ART NO. FSNSQ02 ART NAME HEAVY TWILL COMPOSITION 45% POLY RECYCLE 55% ACETATE WIDTH 140CM WEIGHT 28MM Our Advantage 1) Accept small order 2) Good leading time 3) Premium products. We have own ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
4624. T/R80/20 Polyrayon Uniform Twill Fabric Woven Serge Fabric Gabardine Fabric for Uniform
[Jun 15, 2024]
[Jun 15, 2024] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
4625. Colored Heat Resistant Fireproof Plain Woven 3732 Fiberglass Cloth Silicone Coated Fiberglass Fabric
[May 16, 2024]
[May 16, 2024] Product Description Product Parameters High grade 96% SiO2 silica fabric can be effectively used at steady state temperature to 1100ºC(2000ºF)for a long period of time,and for a short time at higher ...
4626. 1.5m/1.8m/2.3m Width Anti-Bacterial ESD 5% or 10% Silver Fiber Cotton Ripstop Woven Earthing ...
[Apr 01, 2024]
[Apr 01, 2024] 1.5M/1.8M/2.3M Width Anti-bacterial ESD 5% Or 10% Silver Fiber Cotton Ripstop Woven Earthing Grounding Sheet Conductive Fabric No. SHTX-V-C03 Material 95%COTTON5%SLIVER OR 90%COTTON10%SLIVER Weight 135GSM ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
4627. Wholesale High Quality Various Application Spun-Bonded 100% Polypropylene Non Woven Fabric
[Mar 19, 2024]
[Mar 19, 2024] Spun-bonded non woven 100% polypropylene fabric It is made from 100% virgin polypropylene and nonwoven techniques is spunbond. Many colors and function product for your choose. Features: 1.Soft feeling, durable, ...
Company: Yangzhou Guotai Fiberglass Co., Ltd.
4628. Customs 92%Silk 8%Spandex Mulberry Raw Silk Stretch Crepe Woven Silk Cdc Fabric for Garment
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] Silk stretch Fabric 1. Weight: 18.5mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 95% silk 5%spandex 4. Pattern: Flat printing 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
4629. 18mm Silk Stretch Cdc Crepe De Chine Woven Fabric
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] Silk viscose CDC Solid Fabric 1. Weight: 18mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 92% silk 8% spandex 4. Pattern Solid Silk CDC 5. Uesd for: Garment shell 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other weight of ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
4630. Custom Weave Fashion Clothing Dress Woven 45%Silk 55% Nylon Organza Natural Fabric
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] Products Description ITEM NO. FSSQT029 ITEM NAME silk / nylon fabric COMPOSITION 45%silk 55%nylon WEIGHT 6m/m WIDTH 138cm LABDIP LEAD TIME 7days BULK LEAD TIME 20-25days QUALITY High ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
4631. Woven Polyester/Cotton Fabric Drill Dyed Poly Cotton Fabric T/C 65/35 45s*45s Fabric for Workwear ...
[Feb 21, 2024]
[Feb 21, 2024] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
4632. Poly Satin Foil Fabric 100 Percent Shiny Silky Woven Polyester Fabric
[Nov 26, 2023]
[Nov 26, 2023] ATR NO. FSFS0117Q-F ART NAME poly satin foil COMPOSITION 100%poly WEIGHT 97gsm WIDTH 147cm Our Advantage 1) Accept small order 2) Good leading time 3) Premium products. We have own knitting and dyeing ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
4633. Woven Outdoor Textile Sofa Furniture Awning Sunshade Tent Waterproof Acrylic Outdoor Fabric
[Jun 01, 2023]
[Jun 01, 2023] Composition polyester Supply type Make-to-Order or In-Stock Items Width 1.5,2.0,2.5,3.0M or customed Coated Type PU / PA / SILVER MOQ 1000M per color Color Various color ...
4634. Custom Digital Print Fabric Plain Woven Oxford Tent Fabric for Waterproof Camouflaged Oxford Fabric
[Jun 01, 2023]
[Jun 01, 2023] Composition polyester Supply type Make-to-Order or In-Stock Items Width 1.5,2.0,2.5,3.0M or customed Coated Type PU / PA / SILVER MOQ 1000M per color Color Various color ...
4635. Woven Polyester Velvet Corduroy Sofa Fabric for Home Textile
[Nov 16, 2022]
[Nov 16, 2022] Product Description F&Q 1.Are your factory or trading company? Where is it? We are trading company,which is located in Shengze city,Suzhou ,Jiangsu province, China. If you would like to visit us, please ...


















