Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Woven Bag

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Food Grade White Polypropylene Woven Poly Poultry Feed Bag 50kg
Contact Now

946.

Food Grade White Polypropylene Woven Poly Poultry Feed Bag 50kg Open Details in New Window [Apr 28, 2026]

PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the following ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

Customize Polypropylene Woven PP Bags 25kg 50kg for Sale
Contact Now

947.

Customize Polypropylene Woven PP Bags 25kg 50kg for Sale Open Details in New Window [Apr 28, 2026]

PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the following advantages: 1.100% ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

Customized Printed Woven PP Sack Bag for Rice, Flour, Wheat, Maize, Corn
Contact Now

948.

Customized Printed Woven PP Sack Bag for Rice, Flour, Wheat, Maize, Corn Open Details in New Window [Apr 28, 2026]

PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the following ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

Eco-Friendly 25kg Recyclable PP Woven Bag
Contact Now

949.

Eco-Friendly 25kg Recyclable PP Woven Bag Open Details in New Window [Feb 03, 2026]

Product Description PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

OEM Durable Plastic PP Woven Packaging Grain Polypropylene Bags 50kg
Contact Now

950.

OEM Durable Plastic PP Woven Packaging Grain Polypropylene Bags 50kg Open Details in New Window [Jul 06, 2025]

PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the following advantages: 1.100% ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

Custom Printed Woven Polypropylene Sand Bags with Tote
Contact Now

951.

Custom Printed Woven Polypropylene Sand Bags with Tote Open Details in New Window [Jun 10, 2025]

PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the following ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

Fashion Dopamine New Texture Pure Hand-Woven Bag Niche Handbag Fashion One-Shoulder Women's Bag
Contact Now

952.

Fashion Dopamine New Texture Pure Hand-Woven Bag Niche Handbag Fashion One-Shoulder Women's Bag Open Details in New Window [Apr 16, 2026]

Product name: Medium Women Woven Bag Tote ladies handbags luxury bag replica Item NO.: BYWB24051 Size: 35*24*14cm Material: PU Color: Custom Any Color MOQ: 10/PCS Logo: Custom Any ...

Company: Yangzhou Bozhiyue Import and Export Trading Co., Ltd.

Customized Printed Polypropylene Woven Poly Bags 50kg for Sale
Contact Now

953.

Customized Printed Polypropylene Woven Poly Bags 50kg for Sale Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the following advantages: 1.100% ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

Custom Polypropylene Woven Bag 25kg for Sand Packing
Contact Now

954.

Custom Polypropylene Woven Bag 25kg for Sand Packing Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2025]

PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the following advantages: 1.100% ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

Tubular PP Woven Bags 10kg 25kg 50kg for Potatoes, Rice, Wheat, Flour
Contact Now

955.

Tubular PP Woven Bags 10kg 25kg 50kg for Potatoes, Rice, Wheat, Flour Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2025]

PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the following ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

Factory Wholesale Durable PP Woven Bags for Grain Packaging
Contact Now

956.

Factory Wholesale Durable PP Woven Bags for Grain Packaging Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2025]

PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the following advantages: 1.100% ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

Polypropylene Woven Bags 50kg for Wheat, Paddy, Coffee Bean, Grain, Corn
Contact Now

957.

Polypropylene Woven Bags 50kg for Wheat, Paddy, Coffee Bean, Grain, Corn Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2025]

PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the following advantages: 1.100% ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

Chine Factory Wholesale White Printed PP Woven Polypropylene Sugar Bag 25kg
Contact Now

958.

Chine Factory Wholesale White Printed PP Woven Polypropylene Sugar Bag 25kg Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2025]

PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the following ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

Customized Colors 50kg Plastic PP Woven Bag for Coffee Bean, Wheat Bran
Contact Now

959.

Customized Colors 50kg Plastic PP Woven Bag for Coffee Bean, Wheat Bran Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2025]

PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the following advantages: 1.100% ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Custom Plastic PP Woven Sack Sand Bags
Contact Now

960.

Wholesale Custom Plastic PP Woven Sack Sand Bags Open Details in New Window [Jun 10, 2025]

PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the following advantages: 1.100% ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.