Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Work Gloves

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Anti-Slip Impact Resistant Mechanical Safety Work Gloves with Hand Protective TPR

5086.

Anti-Slip Impact Resistant Mechanical Safety Work Gloves with Hand Protective TPR Open Details in New Window [Dec 13, 2021]

The HTR #0512 mechanical work glove is made of polyester/spandex fabric for the back, with TPR sewed to protect the hands from impact. The microfiber palm and extra paddings offer excellent anti-abrasion and ...

Company: Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co., Ltd.

Anti Impact Flame Resistant Industrial Mechanical Cow Leather Safety Work Gloves with TPR

5087.

Anti Impact Flame Resistant Industrial Mechanical Cow Leather Safety Work Gloves with TPR Open Details in New Window [Dec 13, 2021]

Company Profile Jiangsu Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, together with Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, is one of the two factories owned by Shanghai Haitaier Protective Equipment ...

Company: Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co., Ltd.

Flame Resistant Anti-Puncture Mechanical Leather Safety Work Gloves with TPR

5088.

Flame Resistant Anti-Puncture Mechanical Leather Safety Work Gloves with TPR Open Details in New Window [Dec 13, 2021]

Company Profile Jiangsu Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, together with Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, is one of the two factories owned by Shanghai Haitaier Protective Equipment ...

Company: Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co., Ltd.

Nitrile Coated Cut Resistant Anti-Impact Mechanical Safety Work Glove

5089.

Nitrile Coated Cut Resistant Anti-Impact Mechanical Safety Work Glove Open Details in New Window [Dec 13, 2021]

Company Profile Jiangsu Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, together with Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, is one of the two factories owned by Shanghai Haitaier Protective Equipment ...

Company: Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co., Ltd.

Arc-Flash Flame Resistant Anti Impact Welding Safety Work Glove

5090.

Arc-Flash Flame Resistant Anti Impact Welding Safety Work Glove Open Details in New Window [Dec 13, 2021]

Company Profile Jiangsu Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, together with Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, is one of the two factories owned by Shanghai Haitaier Protective ...

Company: Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co., Ltd.

Heavy Duty Anti-Puncture Impact-Resistant Mechanical Safety Work Gloves

5091.

Heavy Duty Anti-Puncture Impact-Resistant Mechanical Safety Work Gloves Open Details in New Window [Dec 13, 2021]

Company Profile Jiangsu Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, together with Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, is one of the two factories owned by Shanghai Haitaier Protective Equipment ...

Company: Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co., Ltd.

Anti-Abrasion Impact Resistant Mechanical Safety Work Glove with TPR

5092.

Anti-Abrasion Impact Resistant Mechanical Safety Work Glove with TPR Open Details in New Window [Dec 13, 2021]

Company Profile Jiangsu Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, together with Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, is one of the two factories owned by Shanghai Haitaier Protective ...

Company: Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co., Ltd.

PVC Dotted Anti-Puncture Impact-Resistant Mechanical Work Gloves with TPR

5093.

PVC Dotted Anti-Puncture Impact-Resistant Mechanical Work Gloves with TPR Open Details in New Window [Dec 13, 2021]

Company Profile Jiangsu Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, together with Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, is one of the two factories owned by Shanghai Haitaier Protective Equipment ...

Company: Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co., Ltd.

Soft Durable Mechanical Hand Safety Work Gloves with Sheep Leather Palm

5094.

Soft Durable Mechanical Hand Safety Work Gloves with Sheep Leather Palm Open Details in New Window [Dec 13, 2021]

Company Profile Jiangsu Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, together with Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, is one of the two factories owned by Shanghai Haitaier Protective Equipment ...

Company: Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co., Ltd.

PVC Dotted Impact-Resistant Mechanical Work Gloves with TPR

5095.

PVC Dotted Impact-Resistant Mechanical Work Gloves with TPR Open Details in New Window [Dec 13, 2021]

Company Profile Jiangsu Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, together with Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, is one of the two factories owned by Shanghai Haitaier Protective Equipment ...

Company: Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co., Ltd.

TPR Anti-Impact Mechanical Work Gloves with PVC Dotting

5096.

TPR Anti-Impact Mechanical Work Gloves with PVC Dotting Open Details in New Window [Dec 13, 2021]

Company Profile Jiangsu Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, together with Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, is one of the two factories owned by Shanghai Haitaier Protective Equipment ...

Company: Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co., Ltd.

TPR Impact-Resistant Anti-Abrasion Work Gloves with PVC Dots

5097.

TPR Impact-Resistant Anti-Abrasion Work Gloves with PVC Dots Open Details in New Window [Dec 13, 2021]

Company Profile Jiangsu Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, together with Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, is one of the two factories owned by Shanghai Haitaier Protective Equipment ...

Company: Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co., Ltd.

TPR Impact-Resistant Anti-Abrasion Work Gloves with PVC Dotting

5098.

TPR Impact-Resistant Anti-Abrasion Work Gloves with PVC Dotting Open Details in New Window [Dec 13, 2021]

Company Profile Jiangsu Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, together with Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, is one of the two factories owned by Shanghai Haitaier Protective Equipment ...

Company: Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co., Ltd.

Impact-Resistant Anti-Abrasion Mechanical Safety Work Gloves with TPR

5099.

Impact-Resistant Anti-Abrasion Mechanical Safety Work Gloves with TPR Open Details in New Window [Dec 13, 2021]

Company Profile Jiangsu Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, together with Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, is one of the two factories owned by Shanghai Haitaier Protective Equipment ...

Company: Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co., Ltd.

TPR Impact-Resistant Anti-Slip Mechanical Safety Work Gloves

5100.

TPR Impact-Resistant Anti-Slip Mechanical Safety Work Gloves Open Details in New Window [Dec 13, 2021]

Company Profile Jiangsu Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, together with Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co.,Ltd, is one of the two factories owned by Shanghai Haitaier Protective Equipment ...

Company: Lianyungang Haitaier Protective Equipment Co., Ltd.