Jiangsu Profile

Product List
316. Wool and Polyester Blended Woven Small Houndstood Square Lattice Fabric
[Nov 25, 2022]
[Nov 25, 2022] Witdh 150cm Component 70% wool 30% Polyester Weight 950 G/M Technics woven style Yarn dryed type Wool fabric Pattern Plaid Supply type Make-to-order Delivery 30-40 days MOQ 500 meters Detailed ...
317. Woven Wool Blened Small Houndstood Fabric for Garments
[Nov 25, 2022]
[Nov 25, 2022] Witdh 150cm Component 30% wool 70% Oth Weight 880 G/M Technics woven style Yarn dryed type Wool fabric Pattern Plaid Supply type Make-to-order Delivery 30-40 days MOQ 500 meters Detailed Photos ...
318. Thicken Double Side Smooth with Different Colors Small Houndstood Wool Fabric
[Nov 25, 2022]
[Nov 25, 2022] Witdh 150cm Component 30% wool 70% Oth Weight 940-960 G/M Technics woven style Yarn dryed type Wool fabric Pattern Plaid Supply type Make-to-order Delivery 30-40 days MOQ 500 meters Detailed ...
319. Black White and Yellow Houndstood Square Lattice Fabric for Beautifu Clothes
[Nov 25, 2022]
[Nov 25, 2022] Witdh 150cm Component 100% oth Weight 500 G/M Technics woven style Yarn dryed type Wool fabric Pattern Plaid Supply type Make-to-order Delivery 30-40 days MOQ 500 meters Detailed Photos ...
320. Black White and Blue Houndstood Wool Fabric
[Nov 25, 2022]
[Nov 25, 2022] Witdh 150cm Component 100% oth Weight 470 G/M Technics woven style Yarn dryed type Wool fabric Pattern Plaid Supply type Make-to-order Delivery 30-40 days MOQ 500 meters Detailed Photos ...
321. High Quality Nanometre Lattice Wool Fabric
[Nov 25, 2022]
[Nov 25, 2022] Witdh 150cm Component 50% wool 50% oth Weight 480 G/M Technics woven style Yarn dryed type Wool fabric Pattern Plaid Supply type Make-to-order Delivery 30-40 days MOQ 500 meters Detailed Photos ...
322. Manufacture Custom Good Quality Wool Woven Fabric
[Nov 25, 2022]
[Nov 25, 2022] Witdh 150cm Component 30% wool 70% oth Weight 540GSM Technics woven style Yarn dryed type Wool fabric Pattern Plaid Supply type Make-to-order Delivery 30-40 days MOQ 500 meters Detailed Photos ...
323. Woven Cloth (black and white step by step) Wool Fabric for Garment
[Nov 25, 2022]
[Nov 25, 2022] Witdh 150cm Component 30% wool 70% oth Weight 540GSM Technics woven style Yarn dryed type Wool fabric Pattern Plaid Supply type Make-to-order Delivery 30-40 days MOQ 500 meters Detailed Photos ...
324. Good Quality Sakura Pink White Chanel Style Fabric
[Nov 25, 2022]
[Nov 25, 2022] Witdh 150cm Component 30% wool 60% polyester 10% oth Weight 720G/M Technics woven style chanel style type Wool fabric Pattern Plain Supply type Make-to-order Delivery 30-40 days MOQ 500 ...
325. Light Weight 100%Cotton Brush Wool Checks Plaid Tweed Fabric
[Nov 22, 2022]
[Nov 22, 2022] Product Description Model NO. Z2022013-027-XH Composition 100%cotton Weight 280G/M Width 150CM Color Customized Sample A4 Size Sample MOQ 2000meters Supply type In stock or OEM Detailed ...
326. Double Sided Wool Fabric 80%Wool Men Coat Fabric 920G/M
[Nov 15, 2022]
[Nov 15, 2022] Product Description Composition 80%wool 20%oth Weight 920G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 10m Delivery 7-15days Style plain Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory True ...
327. Double Sided Cashmere Fabric 10%Cashmere 70%Wool Fabric 720G/M
[Nov 04, 2022]
[Nov 04, 2022] Product Description Composition 10%cashmere 70%wool 20%oth Weight 720G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 10m Delivery 7-15days Style plain Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory True ...
328. Double Sided Wool Fabric 50%Wool Fabric for Coat 750-780G/M
[Nov 04, 2022]
[Nov 04, 2022] Product Description Composition 50%wool 50%polyester Weight 750-780G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 10m Delivery 7-15days Style plain Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory True ...
329. Double Sided Wool Twill fabric 40%Wool Twill Fabric for Coat 620G/M
[Nov 04, 2022]
[Nov 04, 2022] Product Description Composition 40%wool 50%polyester 10%oth Weight 620G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 10m Delivery 7-15days Style plain Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory True ...
330. Single Sided Smooth Wool Fabric 50%Wool Fabric for Coat 560G/M
[Nov 04, 2022]
[Nov 04, 2022] Product Description Composition 50%wool 50%oth Weight 560G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 10m Delivery 7-15days Style plain Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory True ...


















