Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Woolen Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Double Sided Wool Fabric Houndstooth 50wool Fabric 970G/M

2026.

Double Sided Wool Fabric Houndstooth 50wool Fabric 970G/M Open Details in New Window [May 24, 2023]

Composition 50%wool 50%oth Weight 970G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 1000m Delivery 25-40days Style Houndstooth Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory True View Warehouse ...

Company: Wuxi Gardenia Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Fashion Style Wool Tweed Fabric 57% Wool Chanel′ S Style Fabric 395G/M

2027.

Fashion Style Wool Tweed Fabric 57% Wool Chanel′ S Style Fabric 395G/M Open Details in New Window [Nov 18, 2022]

Product Description Composition 57%wool 43%acrylic Weight 395G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 10m Delivery 7-15days Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory True View Warehouse ...

Company: Wuxi Gardenia Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Fashion Blue /Black/Grey Plaid 70%Wool 30%Poly Fabric Custom-Made Fabric for a Business ...

2028.

Wholesale Fashion Blue /Black/Grey Plaid 70%Wool 30%Poly Fabric Custom-Made Fabric for a Business ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2021]

ABOUT US Sartoria State is an exclusive luxury men's clothing manufacturer that aims to offer tailored suits, shirts, overcoat, bespoke stitching service, accessories to ...

Company: Sartoria State(Zhangjiagang) Co., Ltd.

Worsted Super Fine 65%Wool/35%Se Blends Coat Fabrics for All Seasons

2029.

Worsted Super Fine 65%Wool/35%Se Blends Coat Fabrics for All Seasons Open Details in New Window [Nov 19, 2021]

Q: Why Choose us? A: We have been a professional suits manufacturer and exporter with its excelent experience on fabrication knowledge and fabric sourcing ability, we can get you what you want exactly on ...

Company: Sartoria State(Zhangjiagang) Co., Ltd.

Wool Fabric for Coats Jackets Suit Fabric Garment Fabric

2030.

Wool Fabric for Coats Jackets Suit Fabric Garment Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 17, 2018]

Product Description: Item Number: DL-161116 Contents: 50% Wool/50%Polyester Fabric Weight: 340-450G/M Width: 57/58" MOQ: 2000Yards Customized design and color is available This wool melton fabric ...

Company: Jiangyin Dulan Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Wool Fabric Tweed Fabric For Clothing Garment Fabric Textile Suit Fabric Textile Fabric

2031.

Wool Fabric Tweed Fabric For Clothing Garment Fabric Textile Suit Fabric Textile Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 17, 2018]

Product Description: Item Number :T1704301 Contents :5%Wool 95%Others Fabric Weight :550G/M Width :57/58" MOQ:1500Yards Customized design and color is available This checked tweed ...

Company: Jiangyin Dulan Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Colorpoints Wool Fabric For Clothing Flannel Fabric Suit Fabric Garment Fabric Textile Fabric

2032.

Colorpoints Wool Fabric For Clothing Flannel Fabric Suit Fabric Garment Fabric Textile Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 17, 2018]

Product Description: Item Number :F1705171 Contents :5%Wool 95%Others Fabric Weight :380G/M Width :57/58" MOQ:1500Yards Customized design and color is available This colorpoints wool fabric ...

Company: Jiangyin Dulan Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Wool Fabric

2033.

Wool Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2024]

Wool fabric Description: Wool fabric Article No. : TWL-789 Composition: 70% wool 30% polyester Weight: 400gsm Width: 150cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: 500meters Style: Including ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Nictex Trading Co., Ltd.

Wool Cloth Fabric

2034.

Wool Cloth Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2024]

Wool cloth fabric Description: wool cloth fabric Article No. : TWL-321 Composition: 50% wool 50% polyester Weight: 300gsm Width: 150cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Nictex Trading Co., Ltd.

Suit Wool Fabric

2035.

Suit Wool Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2024]

Suit wool fabric Description: Suit wool fabric Article No. : TWL-748 Composition: 50% wool 50% polyester Weight: 180gsm Width: 150cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Nictex Trading Co., Ltd.

Worsted Wool Suit Fabric

2036.

Worsted Wool Suit Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2024]

Worsted wool suit fabric Description: Worsted wool suit fabric Article No. : TWL-8541 Composition: 50% wool 50% polyester Weight: 180gsm Width: 150cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: 75 ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Nictex Trading Co., Ltd.

Knit Wool Fabric

2037.

Knit Wool Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2024]

Knit wool fabric Description: Knit wool fabric Article No. : TWL-112 Compsition: 45% wool 55% polyester Weight: 300gsm Width: 150cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Nictex Trading Co., Ltd.

Poly Wool Fabric

2038.

Poly Wool Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2024]

Poly wool fabric Description: Poly wool fabric Article No. : TWL-853 Composition: 50% wool 50% polyester Weight: 180gsm Width: 150cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Nictex Trading Co., Ltd.

Terry Wool Fabric

2039.

Terry Wool Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2024]

terry wool fabric Description: terry wool fabric Article No. : TWL-258 Compsition: 45% wool 55% polyester Weight: 300gsm Width: 145cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Nictex Trading Co., Ltd.

Wool Melton Fabric

2040.

Wool Melton Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2024]

wool melton fabric Description: wool melton fabric Article No. : TWL-636 Composition: 80% wool 20% polyester Weight: 400gsm Width: 150cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Nictex Trading Co., Ltd.