Jiangsu Profile

Product List
2026. Double Sided Wool Fabric Houndstooth 50wool Fabric 970G/M
[May 24, 2023]
[May 24, 2023] Composition 50%wool 50%oth Weight 970G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 1000m Delivery 25-40days Style Houndstooth Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory True View Warehouse ...
2027. Fashion Style Wool Tweed Fabric 57% Wool Chanel′ S Style Fabric 395G/M
[Nov 18, 2022]
[Nov 18, 2022] Product Description Composition 57%wool 43%acrylic Weight 395G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 10m Delivery 7-15days Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory True View Warehouse ...
2028. Wholesale Fashion Blue /Black/Grey Plaid 70%Wool 30%Poly Fabric Custom-Made Fabric for a Business ...
[Nov 21, 2021]
[Nov 21, 2021] ABOUT US Sartoria State is an exclusive luxury men's clothing manufacturer that aims to offer tailored suits, shirts, overcoat, bespoke stitching service, accessories to ...
2029. Worsted Super Fine 65%Wool/35%Se Blends Coat Fabrics for All Seasons
[Nov 19, 2021]
[Nov 19, 2021] Q: Why Choose us? A: We have been a professional suits manufacturer and exporter with its excelent experience on fabrication knowledge and fabric sourcing ability, we can get you what you want exactly on ...
2030. Wool Fabric for Coats Jackets Suit Fabric Garment Fabric
[Sep 17, 2018]
[Sep 17, 2018] Product Description: Item Number: DL-161116 Contents: 50% Wool/50%Polyester Fabric Weight: 340-450G/M Width: 57/58" MOQ: 2000Yards Customized design and color is available This wool melton fabric ...
2031. Wool Fabric Tweed Fabric For Clothing Garment Fabric Textile Suit Fabric Textile Fabric
[Sep 17, 2018]
[Sep 17, 2018] Product Description: Item Number :T1704301 Contents :5%Wool 95%Others Fabric Weight :550G/M Width :57/58" MOQ:1500Yards Customized design and color is available This checked tweed ...
2032. Colorpoints Wool Fabric For Clothing Flannel Fabric Suit Fabric Garment Fabric Textile Fabric
[Sep 17, 2018]
[Sep 17, 2018] Product Description: Item Number :F1705171 Contents :5%Wool 95%Others Fabric Weight :380G/M Width :57/58" MOQ:1500Yards Customized design and color is available This colorpoints wool fabric ...
2033. Wool Fabric
[Feb 27, 2024]
[Feb 27, 2024] Wool fabric Description: Wool fabric Article No. : TWL-789 Composition: 70% wool 30% polyester Weight: 400gsm Width: 150cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: 500meters Style: Including ...
2034. Wool Cloth Fabric
[Feb 27, 2024]
[Feb 27, 2024] Wool cloth fabric Description: wool cloth fabric Article No. : TWL-321 Composition: 50% wool 50% polyester Weight: 300gsm Width: 150cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: ...
2035. Suit Wool Fabric
[Feb 27, 2024]
[Feb 27, 2024] Suit wool fabric Description: Suit wool fabric Article No. : TWL-748 Composition: 50% wool 50% polyester Weight: 180gsm Width: 150cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: ...
2036. Worsted Wool Suit Fabric
[Feb 27, 2024]
[Feb 27, 2024] Worsted wool suit fabric Description: Worsted wool suit fabric Article No. : TWL-8541 Composition: 50% wool 50% polyester Weight: 180gsm Width: 150cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: 75 ...
2037. Knit Wool Fabric
[Feb 27, 2024]
[Feb 27, 2024] Knit wool fabric Description: Knit wool fabric Article No. : TWL-112 Compsition: 45% wool 55% polyester Weight: 300gsm Width: 150cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: ...
2038. Poly Wool Fabric
[Feb 27, 2024]
[Feb 27, 2024] Poly wool fabric Description: Poly wool fabric Article No. : TWL-853 Composition: 50% wool 50% polyester Weight: 180gsm Width: 150cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: ...
2039. Terry Wool Fabric
[Feb 27, 2024]
[Feb 27, 2024] terry wool fabric Description: terry wool fabric Article No. : TWL-258 Compsition: 45% wool 55% polyester Weight: 300gsm Width: 145cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: ...
2040. Wool Melton Fabric
[Feb 27, 2024]
[Feb 27, 2024] wool melton fabric Description: wool melton fabric Article No. : TWL-636 Composition: 80% wool 20% polyester Weight: 400gsm Width: 150cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: ...


















