Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Wool Yarn

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

100%Wool Alpaca Wool Fabric in White

11011.

100%Wool Alpaca Wool Fabric in White Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2022]

Product Description Model NO. Z9922030-065-XH Composition 100%wool Weight 890G/M Width 150cm Color Customized MOQ 500 Meters Supply type In stock or OEM Delivery Time 25-40days Detailed Photos ...

Company: Wuxi Gardenia Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

High Quality Wool Polyester Blended Melton Wool Fabric

11012.

High Quality Wool Polyester Blended Melton Wool Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2022]

Product Description Style Melton wool fabric Component 65%wool 35%polyester Weight 600 G/M Width 150cm Color Customized Sample A4 Size Sample Pattern Plain dyed Supply type In Stock or Make-to-order ...

Company: Wuxi Gardenia Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Gold Thread Yarn Dyed Rose Thick Needle Stretch Jersey Fabric

11013.

Gold Thread Yarn Dyed Rose Thick Needle Stretch Jersey Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jan 24, 2019]

+any other specification can be added (eco,waterproof, etc) SGS/ITS sertificacte and free sample AFTER CONTACT US WE WILL GIVE YOU ALL PRODUCT DETAILS thank you ! Natalie Strizhikova export manager ...

Company: Nanjing Beini Electronic Commerce Co., Ltd.

Winter Fashion Mixed Yarn Cable Stitch Knitted Gloves

11014.

Winter Fashion Mixed Yarn Cable Stitch Knitted Gloves Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2014]

Winter Fashion Mixed Yarn Cable Stitch Knitted Gloves Material: 18%cotton, 17%wool, 11%nylon, 54%acrylic Net Weight: 67g per pair Color: Customized colors are welcome Very fashionable design, good quality, hot ...

Company: Wuxi Yada Knitting Co., Ltd

Merino Wool Base Layer Kids Long Johns Thermal Underwear Set Girls Sports Ski Wear Clothing

11015.

Merino Wool Base Layer Kids Long Johns Thermal Underwear Set Girls Sports Ski Wear Clothing Open Details in New Window [Aug 22, 2024]

FAQ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Q1: Are you factory or trading company? A: We are the trading company established since 2005, now we have own garment factory in ...

Company: Changshu Shepherd Wear Trading Co., Ltd

Cheap Wholesale Fleece Wool Woven Polyester Plaid Fabric

11016.

Cheap Wholesale Fleece Wool Woven Polyester Plaid Fabric Open Details in New Window [Apr 21, 2023]

Product name check woven wool fabric Component 60%Polyester 10%Wool 30%other Weight 260GSM Width 57/58inch Items/Colour C1023125-1-blue C1023125-2-coffee ...

Company: Jiangyin Yuantian Textile Co., Ltd.

High quality Light Beige Light Gray Imitation Melton Fabric

11017.

High quality Light Beige Light Gray Imitation Melton Fabric Open Details in New Window [Nov 25, 2022]

Product Description Witdh 150cm Component 100% oth Weight 660-680G/M Technics woven style light beige/light grey type Wool fabric Pattern Yarn Dyed Supply type Make-to-order Delivery 30-40 days ...

Company: Wuxi Gardenia Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

New Design Australian Wool Double Side Smooth Fabric

11018.

New Design Australian Wool Double Side Smooth Fabric Open Details in New Window [Nov 25, 2022]

Witdh 150cm Component 100% wool Weight 900-920 G/M Technics woven style double face smooth type Wool fabric Pattern plain Supply type Make-to-order Delivery 25-40 days MOQ 500 meters Detailed ...

Company: Wuxi Gardenia Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

White Rayon Blend Fabric Wool Fabric

11019.

White Rayon Blend Fabric Wool Fabric Open Details in New Window [Nov 25, 2022]

Witdh 150cm Component 60% wool 40% viscose Weight 470G/M Technics woven style single side smooth type Wool fabric Pattern plain Supply type Make-to-order Delivery 25-40 days MOQ 500 ...

Company: Wuxi Gardenia Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Herringbone High Quality Wool and Polyester Blended Double-Sided Fabric for Coat

11020.

Herringbone High Quality Wool and Polyester Blended Double-Sided Fabric for Coat Open Details in New Window [Nov 04, 2022]

Product Description Composition 80%wool 20%polyester Weight 930G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 1000m Delivery 25-40days Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory True ...

Company: Wuxi Gardenia Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

High Quality Wool Blended Herringbone Fabric for Coat and Suiting

11021.

High Quality Wool Blended Herringbone Fabric for Coat and Suiting Open Details in New Window [Nov 02, 2022]

Product Description Composition 50%wool 50%oth Weight 450G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 1000m Delivery 25-40days Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory True ...

Company: Wuxi Gardenia Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

New Arrival High Quality Boiled 100% Wool Knit Fabric Woollen Yarn Mixed with Bloom for Men Suit ...

11022.

New Arrival High Quality Boiled 100% Wool Knit Fabric Woollen Yarn Mixed with Bloom for Men Suit ... Open Details in New Window [May 24, 2019]

Packing & Delivery Packing: Ormal exporting packing method that is roll packing with plastic bag inner and cloth bag outside, or according to client's requirements. Delivery Datail: 40-45 days after received your ...

Company: Jiangyin Shanglin Textile Co., Ltd

Wool Fabric, Worsted Wool Fabric Mill, Woolen Fabric,

11023.

Wool Fabric, Worsted Wool Fabric Mill, Woolen Fabric, Open Details in New Window [Jan 15, 2019]

Wool/polyester blend fabric with stretch, w43p53ly4, plain and twill are all have, navy, grey, black, weight is 205gsm,

Company: Zhangjiagang Xin Yi Da Textile Technology Co., Ltd

Woven Fabric (black and white bone lattice, black and white dart lattice) 30% Wool 70% Oth 650-680 ...

11024.

Woven Fabric (black and white bone lattice, black and white dart lattice) 30% Wool 70% Oth 650-680 ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 25, 2022]

Witdh 150cm Component 30% wool 70% oth Weight 650-680 G/M Technics woven style Yarn dryed type Wool fabric Pattern Plaid Supply type Make-to-order Delivery 30-40 days MOQ 500 meters Detailed ...

Company: Wuxi Gardenia Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

High Quality Black-Whited Double-Sided Houndstooth 100%Wool Coat Fabric

11025.

High Quality Black-Whited Double-Sided Houndstooth 100%Wool Coat Fabric Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2022]

Product Description Composition 100% wool Weight 875G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 1000m Delivery 25-40days Style Double sided Houndstooth wool fabric Color Customized Detailed ...

Company: Wuxi Gardenia Textile Technology Co., Ltd.