Jiangsu Profile

Product List
5041. Fancy Yarn/Air Yarn/Sofilia Yarn/Soft Yarn (YZY12074)
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] 1) Yarn No.: YZY12074 2) Type: Air Yarn 3) Materials: 40%Acrylic, 30%Wool, 40%Polyester 4) Count: 5Nm, 5) Weight /Length: 100gram /500m 6) Color: Solid color or multi color(spaced dyed) 7) Package: On balls ( ...
Company: Wuxi Yuanzheng Wool Spinning Factory
5042. Fancy Yarn/Folded Yarn/Ply/Twisted Yarn/Composite Fancy Yarn (YZY12051)
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] 1) Yarn No.: YZY12051 2) Type: Folded Yarn 3) Materials: 57%Acrylic, 31%Nylon, 12%Viscose 4) Count: 2.7Nm, 5) Weight /Length: 100gram /270m 6) Color: Solid color or multi color(spaced dyed) 7) Package: On balls ( ...
Company: Wuxi Yuanzheng Wool Spinning Factory
5043. Folded/Twisted Yarn (MFAN01441-11)
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] MFAN01441-11 1.4Nm Acrylic37% Nylon41% Polyester12% Wool10%.
Company: Yusheng Yarn Co Ltd
5044. Fancy Yarn/Loop Yarn/Boucle Yarn (YZY13048)
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] 1) Yarn No.: YZY13048 2) Type: Loop Yarn 3) Materials: 80%Acrylic, 10%Wool, 10%Polyester 4) Count: 2Nm, 5) Weight /Length: 100gram /200m 6) Color: Solid color or multi color(spaced dyed) 7) Package: On balls ( ...
Company: Wuxi Yuanzheng Wool Spinning Factory
5045. Fancy Yarn/Wave Yarn/Tt Yarn (YZY12037)
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] 1) Yarn No.: YZY12037 2) Type: Wave Yarn 3) Materials: 85%Acrylic, 15%Wool 4) Count: 1.3Nm, 5) Weight /Length: 100gram /130m 6) Color: Solid color or multi color(spaced dyed) 7) Package: On balls ( ball size as ...
Company: Wuxi Yuanzheng Wool Spinning Factory
5046. Fancy Yarn/Pine Yarn/Horse Tail Yarn (YZY12065)
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] 1) Yarn No.: YZY12065 2) Type: Pine Yarn 3) Materials: 97%Polyester, 3% Lurex 4) Count: 1.7Nm, 5) Weight /Length: 100gram /170m 6) Color: Solid color or multi color(spaced dyed) 7) Package: On balls ( ball size ...
Company: Wuxi Yuanzheng Wool Spinning Factory
5047. Fancy Yarn/Wool Jean Yarn/Jean Like Yarn (YZY12028)
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] 1) Yarn No.: YZY12028 2) Type: Wool Jean Yarn 3) Materials: 40% Wool, 60%Acrylic 4) Count: 2.5Nm, 5) Weight /Length: 100gram /250m 6) Color: Solid color or multi color(spaced dyed) 7) Package: On balls ( ball ...
Company: Wuxi Yuanzheng Wool Spinning Factory
5048. Semi- Worested Yarns Acrylic /Polyester
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] 1)Specification: 15%acrylic 85%polyester; 2)Ne: 40s/1 3)Color: Raw white, or light grey 4)Usage: Weaving, Knitting high quality fabric, socks, gloves 5)Packing: 25kg/bag
Company: Basoll (Zhangjiagang) Corporation
5049. Semi - Worested Yarns Acrylic /Cotton
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] 1)Specification: 15% acrylic. 85% cotton; 2)Ne: 40s/1 3)Color: Raw white, or light grey and any colour requiable 4)Usage: Weaving, Knitting high quality fabric, socks, gloves 5)Packing: 25kg/bag
Company: Basoll (Zhangjiagang) Corporation
5050. Superwash Extra-Fine Merino Wool Yarn
[Apr 21, 2023]
[Apr 21, 2023] 2/48NM 100%SUPERWASH EXTRA FINE MERINO WOOL: Merino wool yarn is our main product,we have a long history of producing merino wool for more than 20 years,so we are strong at it.
Company: Suzhou Rosefinch Textile Co., Ltd.
5051. Flower Yarn
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] 0.7NM 5%Polyester 95%Acrylic 50g
5052. 4 Spindle Thread Winding Machine Suitable for Cone Knitting Thread Fine Rewinding with Wax
[Mar 04, 2026]
[Mar 04, 2026] We serve of High speed hard cone to cone and hank yarn to cone rewinding machine with 4 winding spindle With Multi Funcational of : (1) Cone to cone rewinding with wax (2) Hank to cone Fine soft ...
5053. Air Spun Yarn Top Dyeing
[Nov 01, 2022]
[Nov 01, 2022] composition:60%acrylic 33%polyester 5%wool Gauge: 3gg Finished: top dyed yarn on cone.
Company: Jiangyin Chaoyou Trade Co., Ltd
5054. 85% Wool 15% Nylon Yarn
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] Weight: 50g per ball Yardage: 109 yards Instruction: Durable, washable, warm and soft, creates magically and contrasting stripe patterns from the simplest of stitches
5055. Knot Yarn
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] Aoyang Fancy Yarn for hand knitting



















