Jiangsu Profile

Product List
781. Pill Resistant Customizable Boiled Wool Soft Knitted Fabric for Dress
[Apr 30, 2026]
[Apr 30, 2026] Product Description PURE 100% WOOL FABRIC This 100% wool fabric represents the pinnacle of natural textile excellence, crafted entirely from premium quality wool fibers without synthetic blends or additives. Celebrated ...
782. Comfortable Touch Boiled OEM Custom Wool Knitted Fabric for Blanket
[Apr 30, 2026]
[Apr 30, 2026] Product Description PURE 100% WOOL FABRIC This 100% wool fabric represents the pinnacle of natural textile excellence, crafted entirely from premium quality wool fibers without synthetic blends or additives. Celebrated ...
783. High End Texture OEM Custom Boiled Wool Breathable Knitted Fabric
[Apr 30, 2026]
[Apr 30, 2026] Product Description PURE 100% WOOL FABRIC This 100% wool fabric represents the pinnacle of natural textile excellence, crafted entirely from premium quality wool fibers without synthetic blends or additives. Celebrated ...
784. Stretch Resistant OEM Custom Boiled Wool Knitted Fabric for Shawl
[Apr 30, 2026]
[Apr 30, 2026] Product Description PURE 100% WOOL FABRIC This 100% wool fabric represents the pinnacle of natural textile excellence, crafted entirely from premium quality wool fibers without synthetic blends or additives. Celebrated ...
785. OEM Customized Wool Lyocell Spring Blended Fabric for Inner-Wear Cloth
[Apr 28, 2026]
[Apr 28, 2026] Product Description WOOL-LYOCELL BLENDED FABRIC This wool-lyocell blended fabric represents the perfect fusion of natural wool warmth and sustainable lyocell comfort, expertly engineered with 18% wool, 78% lyocell, and ...
786. New Style of Camel Hair and Silk Blended Double-Sided Wool Fabric
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-DH909 Composition: 10% cashmere 10% silk 80% wool Weight: 880g/m Width: 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
787. 900g Double-Sided Alpaca Wool Blended Woolen Fabric for Overcoats
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-RS12888 Composition: 20%alpaca 80%wool Weight: 900G/M Width: 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
788. 70%Wool Knitted Texture Jacquard Wool Fabric for Suits, Coats, Fashionable Dress
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-RSDF2501 Composition: 3%alpaca 70%wool 17%nylon 9%acrylic 1%spandex Weight: 615G/M Width: 150CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
789. 780g High Quality and High-End 100%Cashmere Double-Sided Wool Fabric
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-RS21112903 Composition: 100%cashmere Weight: 780G/M Width: 160CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
790. 100%Wool Twill Single-Sided Worsted Fabric for Suit Jacket Uniform
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-RS22171501 Composition: 100%wool Weight: 500G/M Width: 150CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
791. 800g Solid Thickened 60%Wool 40%Polyester Melton Wool Fabric
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-ZT546 Composition: 60%wool 40%polyester Weight: 800G/M Width: 150CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
792. 60%Wool 40%Polyester Blended Single-Sided Smooth Wool Fabric for Coats
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-RS20601-2022 Composition: 60%wool 40%polyester Weight: 600G/M Width: 150CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
793. Luxurious Long Alpaca Wool and Mohair Blend Fabric for Coats
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-RS22080302823005 Composition: 5%alpaca 82%wool 8%mohair 5%nylon Weight: 720g/m Width: 148cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
794. 30%Wool Thin Checks Semi-Worsted Wool Fabric for Suits, Fashions
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-RSDJ0922 Composition: 30%wool 70%polyester Weight: 530G/M Width: 148CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
795. High Quality 10%Cashmere 90%Wool Double-Sided Water Ripple Wool Fabric
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-RS21072 Composition: 10%cashmere 90%wool Weight: 800G/M Width: 150CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.



















