Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Wool Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Wool Fabric (2)

6136.

Wool Fabric (2) Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2014]

Clean and bright Pretty smooth, good resilience Natural and soft Straight, tidiness Surface: The surface of our worsted fabric is clean and bright. The weavy grain is close and clear, and also bright and ...

Company: Woolen Spinning Weaving & Dyeing Co., Ltd.

Wool Fabric (4)

6137.

Wool Fabric (4) Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2014]

Clean and bright Pretty smooth, good resilience Natural and soft Straight, tidiness Surface: The surface of our worsted fabric is clean and bright. The weavy grain is close and clear, and also bright and ...

Company: Woolen Spinning Weaving & Dyeing Co., Ltd.

Wool Tweed

6138.

Wool Tweed Open Details in New Window [Aug 08, 2014]

50%wool 30%poly 10%viscose 10%others 580-600G/M Our factory as unique to the region rely on south of jiangsu, which woolen fabrics woolen primary production abd the factory brand against "fengmao" woolen fabric, along ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Fenfruide Wool Textile Co., Ltd

Wool Fabric, Wool Acrylic Fabric, Printed Fabric (NO. 3)

6139.

Wool Fabric, Wool Acrylic Fabric, Printed Fabric (NO. 3) Open Details in New Window [Aug 08, 2014]

Wool fabric / wool acrylic fabric / printed fabric Specifications: 1) composition: 90% wool10%spun rayon 2) construction: Single Jersey 3) weight: 105GSM 4) width: 190cm 5) color: Red, print. Custom-made ...

Company: Wujiang Runmei Garments Co., Ltd.

Worsted Wool Fabric for Suit, Uniform Making

6140.

Worsted Wool Fabric for Suit, Uniform Making Open Details in New Window [Aug 10, 2010]

Our company is Jiangsu Hottex Textile Co., Ltd, which mainly to show the wool/polyster and all wool worsted fabric. Our major products include all wool, wool/polyester serge, valetin, gabardine, crepe, light wool cloth, ...

Company: Jiangsu Hot-Tex Textile Co., Ltd.

Professional Painter Felt Waterproof Anti-Slip Malervlies Floor Protection Fleece Abdeckvlies for ...
Contact Now

6141.

Professional Painter Felt Waterproof Anti-Slip Malervlies Floor Protection Fleece Abdeckvlies for ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Color Grey Fleece Material 100% Recycled Fiber Coating Material LDPE Film Temperature Resistance -30 ° C to +80 ° C Width 0.9M 1 M Rolled Product 10M,20M,25M.30M,50M Density 180g/m2 ~ ...

Company: Suzhou Vigor New Materials Co., Ltd.

Professional Grade Absorbent Painter Felt Roll Water Resistant PE Backing Floor Covering for Home ...
Contact Now

6142.

Professional Grade Absorbent Painter Felt Roll Water Resistant PE Backing Floor Covering for Home ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

Color Grey Fleece Material 100% Recycled Fiber Coating Material LDPE Film Temperature Resistance -30 ° C to +80 ° C Width 0.9M 1 M Rolled Product 10M,20M,25M.30M,50M Density 180g/m2 ~ ...

Company: Suzhou Vigor New Materials Co., Ltd.

Heavy Duty Anti-Slip Painter Felt Roll Breathable Protective Floor Mat Construction Drop Cloth for ...
Contact Now

6143.

Heavy Duty Anti-Slip Painter Felt Roll Breathable Protective Floor Mat Construction Drop Cloth for ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

Color Grey Fleece Material 100% Recycled Fiber Coating Material LDPE Film Temperature Resistance -30 ° C to +80 ° C Width 0.9M 1 M Rolled Product 10M,20M,25M.30M,50M Density 180g/m2 ~ ...

Company: Suzhou Vigor New Materials Co., Ltd.

Woolen Fabric

6144.

Woolen Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 19, 2016]

We are a woolen fabric specializing in the manufacture of textiles. We have enclosed our catalog, which introduces our company in detail and covers the main products we supply at present. Short hair woolen\melton ...

Company: Zhangjiagang City Lingyang Wool Spinning Co., Ltd.

Cashmere Tops (ZR0001)

6145.

Cashmere Tops (ZR0001) Open Details in New Window [Aug 08, 2014]

Our company is specializes in producing dehaired cashmere and cashmere top. There are 18 Italian made cashmere top combing machines with an annual capacity of 240 tons cashmere top made from Chinese white for white ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Zhongrong International Co.,Ltd.

Pure Wool Fabric

6146.

Pure Wool Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 08, 2014]

Super fine wool fabric mill expertise in worsted and blended items since 1992. All kinds of wool, wool blend ( wool poly, wool poly lycra, wool silk cashmere, wool PTT etc) fabrics manufactory. We'll never ...

Company: Jiangsu Hottex Worsted Textile Co., Ltd.

Woolen Fabric

6147.

Woolen Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 08, 2014]

Art. No.: LY-K08212 Composition: 35%Wool 60%Viscose 5%Lurex Weight: 650g/m Width: 58''/59''

Company: Jiangyin Shulei Thread Co., Ltd.

Best Woolen Fabric

6148.

Best Woolen Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 08, 2014]

Art. No.: LY-K08714 Composition: 25%Wool 40%Viscose 35%Polyester Weight: 650g/m Width: 58''/59''

Company: Jiangyin Shulei Thread Co., Ltd.

Commercial Fully Automatic Cloth Steam Iron Pressing Machine
Contact Now

6149.

Commercial Fully Automatic Cloth Steam Iron Pressing Machine Open Details in New Window [Oct 20, 2026]

Commercial Fully Automatic Cloth Steam Iron Pressing Machine This steam press is perfect machine forr hotels, classic laundry shop, health care center to do ironing job of clothes This steam press is used for ...

Company: Jiangsu Sunflower Machinery Co., Ltd.

Laundry Steam Press Iron Cloth Pressing Machine
Contact Now

6150.

Laundry Steam Press Iron Cloth Pressing Machine Open Details in New Window [Oct 20, 2026]

Laundry Steam Press Iron Cloth Pressing Machine This steam press is perfect machine forr hotels, classic laundry shop, health care center to do ironing job of clothes This steam press is used for shaped-fixed and ...

Company: Jiangsu Sunflower Machinery Co., Ltd.