Jiangsu Profile

Product List
2641. Double Sided Wool Smooth Fabric 50% Wool 50% Oth Fabric 900-920G/M
[Nov 02, 2022]
[Nov 02, 2022] Product Description Composition 50%wool 50%oth Weight 900-920G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 10m Delivery 7-15days Style Plain Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory True ...
2642. Double Sided Smooth Wool Fabric 70% Wool 30% Polyester Fabric 920G/M
[Nov 02, 2022]
[Nov 02, 2022] Product Description Composition 70%wool 30%polyester Weight 920G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 10m Delivery 7-15days Style Plain Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory True ...
2643. Good Quality Double Sided Cashmere Fabric 10% Cashmere 70% Wool Fabric 770-800G/M
[Nov 02, 2022]
[Nov 02, 2022] Product Description Composition 70%wool 10%cashmere 20%oth Weight 770-800G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 10m Delivery 7-15days Style Plain Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory ...
2644. Single Sided Wool Melton Fabric 10%Wool 90%Oth Melton Fabric 660-680G/M
[Nov 02, 2022]
[Nov 02, 2022] Product Description Composition 10%wool 90%oth Weight 660-680G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 10m Delivery 7-15days Style Plain Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory True ...
2645. Worsted Wool Fabric (13B001-1)
[Nov 01, 2022]
[Nov 01, 2022] Composition: 100%wool, Weight: 295G/M.
2646. Worsted Wool Fabric (13B001-2)
[Nov 01, 2022]
[Nov 01, 2022] Composition: 100%wool, Weight: 295G/M.
2647. Worsted Wool Fabric (13B001-3)
[Nov 01, 2022]
[Nov 01, 2022] Composition: 100%wool, Weight: 295G/M.
2648. Worsted Wool Fabric (13B001-4)
[Nov 01, 2022]
[Nov 01, 2022] Composition: 100%wool, Weight: 295G/M.
2649. 25%Wool 75%Polyester Wool Fabric in Stock
[Aug 12, 2022]
[Aug 12, 2022] Product Description Style wool /polyester blended fabric Composition 25%wool 75%polyester Weight 760G/M Width 150cm Color have 3 kinds of colors in stock MOQ 1000meters Supply Type In stock or ...
2650. 2022 New Double-Sided Smooth Wool Fabric for Coat
[Aug 12, 2022]
[Aug 12, 2022] Composition 50%wool 50%oth Weight 900-920G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 10m Delivery 25-40days Style Plain Color Customized Detailed Photos Certifications Company ...
2651. 100%Wool Double Sided Smooth Wool Fabric in Stock
[Aug 12, 2022]
[Aug 12, 2022] Product Description Style double sided smooth wool fabric Composition 100%wool Weight 850G/M-880G/M Width 150cm Color have 7 kinds of colors in stock MOQ 10meters Pattern plain Supply type In stock or ...
2652. High Quality Warm Wool/Nylon Blended Single-Sided Fabric for Women's Coat and Suit in Autumn and ...
[Dec 14, 2022]
[Dec 14, 2022] Product Description Style No. Z6622040-033-XH Item single-sided wool fabric Composition 95%wool 5%nylon Weight 650-680G/M Width 150cm Season Autumn and Winter MOQ 500meters Delivery ...
2653. Men's Polyester Single-Sided Wool Suit and Coat Fabric in Mixed Beige and Mixed Apricot
[Nov 24, 2022]
[Nov 24, 2022] Composition 90%polyester 10%spandex Weight 500-530G/M Width 150CM Technics knitted MOQ 50m Delivery 25-40days Style Plain Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory True ...
2654. Double-Faced Wool Fabric (11A011)
[Nov 02, 2022]
[Nov 02, 2022] Double-faced wool fabric Composition: 90%wool/10% cashmere Weight: 680G/M Width: 150cm
2655. Double-Faced Wool Fabric (11A010)
[Nov 01, 2022]
[Nov 01, 2022] Double-faced wool fabric Composition: 90%wool/10% cashmere Weight: 620G/M Width: 150cm


















