Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Wire Mesh

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Wastewater Treatment Polyester Durable Sludge Dewatering Wire Mesh
Contact Now

841.

Wastewater Treatment Polyester Durable Sludge Dewatering Wire Mesh Open Details in New Window [Aug 28, 2025]

Sludeg Dewatering Belt The suldge dewatering belt are mainly used for the belt filter press machine, rubber belt vacuum filter machine, horizontal vacuum belt filter. It applicable to various diameter size of the ...

Company: SUN HONG PAPER TECH XUZHOU LTD

Vacuum Filter Press Wastewater Treatment Durable Sludge Dewatering Wire Mesh
Contact Now

842.

Vacuum Filter Press Wastewater Treatment Durable Sludge Dewatering Wire Mesh Open Details in New Window [Aug 28, 2025]

Sludeg Dewatering Belt The suldge dewatering belt are mainly used for the belt filter press machine, rubber belt vacuum filter machine, horizontal vacuum belt filter. It applicable to various diameter size of the ...

Company: SUN HONG PAPER TECH XUZHOU LTD

Juice Squeeze Wastewater Treatment Durable Sludge Dewatering Wire Mesh for Paper Industry
Contact Now

843.

Juice Squeeze Wastewater Treatment Durable Sludge Dewatering Wire Mesh for Paper Industry Open Details in New Window [Aug 28, 2025]

Sludeg Dewatering Belt The suldge dewatering belt are mainly used for the belt filter press machine, rubber belt vacuum filter machine, horizontal vacuum belt filter. It applicable to various diameter size of the ...

Company: SUN HONG PAPER TECH XUZHOU LTD

Sun Hong Wastewater Treatment Durable Sludge Dewatering Wire Mesh
Contact Now

844.

Sun Hong Wastewater Treatment Durable Sludge Dewatering Wire Mesh Open Details in New Window [Aug 28, 2025]

Sludeg Dewatering Belt The suldge dewatering belt are mainly used for the belt filter press machine, rubber belt vacuum filter machine, horizontal vacuum belt filter. It applicable to various diameter size of the ...

Company: SUN HONG PAPER TECH XUZHOU LTD

Wastewater Treatment Acid Alkali Resistant Durable Sludge Dewatering Wire Mesh
Contact Now

845.

Wastewater Treatment Acid Alkali Resistant Durable Sludge Dewatering Wire Mesh Open Details in New Window [Aug 28, 2025]

Sludeg Dewatering Belt The suldge dewatering belt are mainly used for the belt filter press machine, rubber belt vacuum filter machine, horizontal vacuum belt filter. It applicable to various diameter size of the ...

Company: SUN HONG PAPER TECH XUZHOU LTD

Sturdy Heavy-Duty Metal Racking Systemwith Wire Mesh Shelves
Contact Now

846.

Sturdy Heavy-Duty Metal Racking Systemwith Wire Mesh Shelves Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2026]

Customizable Wire Mesh Decks for Shelving Cost-effective Q235 steel wire mesh shelving, available in light, medium, heavy duty options. Features adjustable heights, easy assembly, and rust-proof finishes (powder ...

Company: Holy Intelligent Logistics Equipment (Nanjing) Co. Ltd

Hot Dipped Galvanized 7X37 Wire Cable 6X37+FC Steel Wire Rope Wire Mesh
Contact Now

847.

Hot Dipped Galvanized 7X37 Wire Cable 6X37+FC Steel Wire Rope Wire Mesh Open Details in New Window [Aug 19, 2026]

Product Description Steel wire rope constructions & diameters : Surface Construction Diameter (mm) Tensile Strength Ungalvanized, 1x7 0.6--14 1270N/mm2--1960N/mm2 Electric galvanized, 1x19 1.0--8.0 Hot ...

Company: Nantong Sanjayro Import & Export Co., Ltd.

7X37 6X37+FC Steel Wire Rope Hot Dipped Galvanized Cable Wire Mesh
Contact Now

848.

7X37 6X37+FC Steel Wire Rope Hot Dipped Galvanized Cable Wire Mesh Open Details in New Window [Aug 19, 2026]

Product Description Steel wire rope constructions & diameters : Construction 6x37+IWRC Diameter 6MM-50MM Standard GB, DIN, EN, BS, ASTM Lay RHRL / RHLL / LHRL / LHLL Material CARBON STEEL #45, #60, #70, #72A ...

Company: Nantong Sanjayro Import & Export Co., Ltd.

6X7+FC 7X7 Galvanized Steel Wire Cable Zinc Plated Wire Mesh
Contact Now

849.

6X7+FC 7X7 Galvanized Steel Wire Cable Zinc Plated Wire Mesh Open Details in New Window [Aug 17, 2026]

Detailed Photos Production Process The production process of wire rope: Packaging & Shipping Steel wire rope Packaging & Shipping: Our usual steel wire rope packages are in wooden reels, plastic reels, ...

Company: Nantong Sanjayro Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Paper Making Polyester Endless Stainless Steel Wire Mesh for Cylinder Mould
Contact Now

850.

Paper Making Polyester Endless Stainless Steel Wire Mesh for Cylinder Mould Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2026]

Product Description 1)304 Stainless Steel Wire Cloth is the most common stainless alloy used in wire weaving. Excellent corrosion properties and can withstand temperatures of 1100 Degrees F. 2)304L Stainless ...

Company: Jiangsu Leizhan International Trade Co., Ltd.

Plain Weave Endless Cover Stainless Steel Wire Mesh for Cylinder Mould
Contact Now

851.

Plain Weave Endless Cover Stainless Steel Wire Mesh for Cylinder Mould Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Product Description 1)304 Stainless Steel Wire Cloth is the most common stainless alloy used in wire weaving. Excellent corrosion properties and can withstand temperatures of 1100 Degrees F. 2)304L Stainless ...

Company: Jiangsu Leizhan International Trade Co., Ltd.

Welded Frame Teardrop Pallet Rack 2500lbs Powder Coated Steel Wire Mesh
Contact Now

852.

Welded Frame Teardrop Pallet Rack 2500lbs Powder Coated Steel Wire Mesh Open Details in New Window [Jul 16, 2026]

Welded Frame Teardrop Pallet Rack 2500lbs Powder Coated Steel Wire Mesh Welfor teardrop pallet rack is very cost-effective, providing high capacity storage and easy access to all pallets. It offers direct access ...

Company: Jiangsu Welfor Storage Equipment Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel 304 Wire of Cylinder Mould Mesh for Paper Making Industry
Contact Now

853.

Stainless Steel 304 Wire of Cylinder Mould Mesh for Paper Making Industry Open Details in New Window [Jul 16, 2026]

Product Description 1)304 Stainless Steel Wire Cloth is the most common stainless alloy used in wire weaving. Excellent corrosion properties and can withstand temperatures of 1100 Degrees F. 2)304L Stainless Steel ...

Company: Jiangsu Leizhan International Trade Co., Ltd.

Paper Making Machine Clothes Polyester Nylon Cylinder Wire Mesh for Paper Mills
Contact Now

854.

Paper Making Machine Clothes Polyester Nylon Cylinder Wire Mesh for Paper Mills Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2026]

Product Description 1)304 Stainless Steel Wire Cloth is the most common stainless alloy used in wire weaving. Excellent corrosion properties and can withstand temperatures of 1100 Degrees F. 2)304L Stainless Steel ...

Company: Jiangsu Leizhan International Trade Co., Ltd.

Polyester BBS 3 Layer Forming Wire Screen Mesh for Paper Making Mill
Contact Now

855.

Polyester BBS 3 Layer Forming Wire Screen Mesh for Paper Making Mill Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

We are a professional manufacturer of Forming fabric , Press felt ,Spiral dryer fabric ,Flat woven dryer fabric ,Round woven dryer fabric,SS wire mesh ,Conveyor belt and industrial fabrics . Forming fabric ...

Company: Jiangsu Leizhan International Trade Co., Ltd.