Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Wire Mesh

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Abrasion-Resistant Ceramic Fiber Cloth with Alloy Wire Mesh

21616.

Abrasion-Resistant Ceramic Fiber Cloth with Alloy Wire Mesh Open Details in New Window [Jan 14, 2026]

Product introduction Details Images PTFE graphite packing Polytetrafluoroethylene fiber is packed with PTFE fiber as skeleton material, then woven with polyvinyl fluoride emulsion. The filling has good chemical ...

Company: Jiangsu Jintai Sealing Technology Co., Ltd.

Flexible Pet Polyester Multifilament Braided Wire Loom Covering Mesh Hose

21617.

Flexible Pet Polyester Multifilament Braided Wire Loom Covering Mesh Hose Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2025]

Flexible Pet Polyester Multifilament Braided Wire Loom Covering Mesh Hose Our Advantages Our commitment is Customer First, Quality First, Equality and Mutual Benefit, Best Service. (1)CE ...

Company: Wenzhou Lianfa Flange And Fitting Anhui Co., Ltd.

Bifa Modular Wire Mesh Belt Conveyor Plastic Mesh Belt Food Industry

21618.

Bifa Modular Wire Mesh Belt Conveyor Plastic Mesh Belt Food Industry Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2025]

For factory, we provided complete conveying solution, For equipment, we provided perfect adaptation solution. Request/Order: We require the following information to design your solution Product ...

Company: Kunshan Bifa Automation Technology Co., Ltd.

Bifa 24 Inch Mesh Belt Conveyor Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Belt Conveyor

21619.

Bifa 24 Inch Mesh Belt Conveyor Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Belt Conveyor Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2025]

For factory, we provided complete conveying solution, For equipment, we provided perfect adaptation solution. Request/Order: We require the following information to design your solution Product ...

Company: Kunshan Bifa Automation Technology Co., Ltd.

Bifa Flat Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Belt Conveyor

21620.

Bifa Flat Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Belt Conveyor Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2025]

For factory, we provided complete conveying solution, For equipment, we provided perfect adaptation solution. Request/Order: We require the following information to design your solution Product ...

Company: Kunshan Bifa Automation Technology Co., Ltd.

Bifa Mini Wire Mesh Transfer Conveyor with Adjustable Height

21621.

Bifa Mini Wire Mesh Transfer Conveyor with Adjustable Height Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2025]

For factory, we provided complete conveying solution, For equipment, we provided perfect adaptation solution. Request/Order: We require the following information to design your solution Product ...

Company: Kunshan Bifa Automation Technology Co., Ltd.

Bifa Wire Mesh Conveyor Automatic Anti Static Belt

21622.

Bifa Wire Mesh Conveyor Automatic Anti Static Belt Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2025]

For factory, we provided complete conveying solution, For equipment, we provided perfect adaptation solution. Request/Order: We require the following information to design your solution Product ...

Company: Kunshan Bifa Automation Technology Co., Ltd.

Bifa Heat Resistance Dry Wire Mesh Stainless Steel Belt Conveyor Food Industry

21623.

Bifa Heat Resistance Dry Wire Mesh Stainless Steel Belt Conveyor Food Industry Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2025]

For factory, we provided complete conveying solution, For equipment, we provided perfect adaptation solution. Request/Order: We require the following information to design your solution Product ...

Company: Kunshan Bifa Automation Technology Co., Ltd.

Bifa Wire Mesh Conveyor Belt Factory for Cooling

21624.

Bifa Wire Mesh Conveyor Belt Factory for Cooling Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2025]

For factory, we provided complete conveying solution, For equipment, we provided perfect adaptation solution. Request/Order: We require the following information to design your solution Product ...

Company: Kunshan Bifa Automation Technology Co., Ltd.

Plain Woven Metal Wire Mesh Stainless Steel Multilayer Welded Filter Mesh Tube

21625.

Plain Woven Metal Wire Mesh Stainless Steel Multilayer Welded Filter Mesh Tube Open Details in New Window [Jul 25, 2025]

Product Description XC FILTER experienced manufacturer of woven wire mesh for since year 2007.Our main products are filter elements, wire mesh cloth, filter screen pack, spot welding screen pack, automatic stainless ...

Company: Yangzhou Xuancheng Filter Screen Co., Ltd.

304 316 316L Stainless Steel Woven Metal Wire Mesh Filter Screen Tube

21626.

304 316 316L Stainless Steel Woven Metal Wire Mesh Filter Screen Tube Open Details in New Window [Jul 25, 2025]

Product Description XC FILTER experienced manufacturer of woven wire mesh for since year 2007.Our main products are filter elements, wire mesh cloth, filter screen pack, spot welding screen pack, automatic stainless ...

Company: Yangzhou Xuancheng Filter Screen Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Demister Filter

21627.

Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Demister Filter Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2025]

Oil Screen Filter Wire Mesh Demister Product Description Mist, also known as liquid droplets, can be a by-product of various industrial processes such as chemical reactions, cooling towers, and petrochemical ...

Company: Suzhou Wojun Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

OEM/ODM Wire Mesh Demister Eliminator

21628.

OEM/ODM Wire Mesh Demister Eliminator Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2025]

Oil Screen Filter Wire Mesh Demister Product Description Mist, also known as liquid droplets, can be a by-product of various industrial processes such as chemical reactions, cooling towers, and petrochemical ...

Company: Suzhou Wojun Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Mist Eliminator Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Demister

21629.

Mist Eliminator Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Demister Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2025]

Oil Screen Filter Wire Mesh Demister Product Description Mist, also known as liquid droplets, can be a by-product of various industrial processes such as chemical reactions, cooling towers, and petrochemical ...

Company: Suzhou Wojun Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Premium Quality Wire Mesh Demister SS304 SS316L

21630.

Premium Quality Wire Mesh Demister SS304 SS316L Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2025]

Oil Screen Filter Wire Mesh Demister Product Description Mist, also known as liquid droplets, can be a by-product of various industrial processes such as chemical reactions, cooling towers, and petrochemical ...

Company: Suzhou Wojun Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.