Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Weighing Scale

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

1.2X1.2m Pws Stainless Steel Floor Scale Weighing Scale
Contact Now

4486.

1.2X1.2m Pws Stainless Steel Floor Scale Weighing Scale Open Details in New Window [Apr 28, 2026]

Products Description Stainless Steel Floor Scale PWS model * Capacity: 1T-3T * Platform size: 1.0x1.0m/1.0x1.2m/1.2x1.2m/1.2x1.5m/1.5x1.5m/1.5x2.0m * Single deck design, (without bottom-border frame) * Stainless ...

Company: Suzhou Weighi Equipment Co., Ltd.

Electronic Baby Weight and Height Scale, Infant Weighing Scale (ACS-20B-YE)
Contact Now

4487.

Electronic Baby Weight and Height Scale, Infant Weighing Scale (ACS-20B-YE) Open Details in New Window [Jan 06, 2026]

Electronic Baby Weight and Height Scale, Infant Weighing Scale (ACS-20B-YE) Specifications: ACS-20B-YE Digital Baby Scale Max weighing: 20kg/44lbs Min weighing: 200g/0.5oz Division: 10g/0.02lb Display: 5 ...

Company: Pioway Medical Lab Equipment Co., Ltd.

Single Desk Pitless Digital Weighing Scale Electronic Platform Floor Scale
Contact Now

4488.

Single Desk Pitless Digital Weighing Scale Electronic Platform Floor Scale Open Details in New Window [Sep 19, 2025]

Product Decription Pit-less type design make DPS model easy to install and it has low requirements to the ground level. The ramps are optional. If you need more capability in anti corrosion of mild steel version, we ...

Company: Danko Scale Co., Ltd.

Weighing Indicator Labeling, Manual Batching Weighing Management Mes System Truck Scale
Contact Now

4489.

Weighing Indicator Labeling, Manual Batching Weighing Management Mes System Truck Scale Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2025]

"7" or "13" LCD color touch screen, supports switching between Chinese and English Supports scale x 1 analog scale or analog scale x 2 access, supports up to 10 load cells Accuracy according to the metrological ...

Company: Changzhou Weibo Weighing Equipment System Co., Ltd.

N-Type Zone 2 Indicator Weighing Scale with Serial Ports and LED Display
Contact Now

4490.

N-Type Zone 2 Indicator Weighing Scale with Serial Ports and LED Display Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2025]

Illuminate your operations with the crisp, clear clarity of our 7-bit LED display, designed to deliver precise readability even in challenging environments. Empower your weighing capabilities with our support for a ...

Company: Changzhou Weibo Weighing Equipment System Co., Ltd.

2025 Bcw-12b Laboratory Use 1200ml Smart Weighing Instrument Blood Collection Scale
Contact Now

4491.

2025 Bcw-12b Laboratory Use 1200ml Smart Weighing Instrument Blood Collection Scale Open Details in New Window [Mar 26, 2025]

Product Description Specification item value Warranty 1 years Customized support OEM Place of Origin China Jiangsu Brand Name greenlife Model Number BCW-12B Power Supply 110V 60HZ~240V ...

Company: Nanjing Greenlife Medical Equipment Co., Ltd.

2025 Bcw-12A Blood Collection and Weighing Instrument Scale Laboratory Medical Blood Shake Balance
Contact Now

4492.

2025 Bcw-12A Blood Collection and Weighing Instrument Scale Laboratory Medical Blood Shake Balance Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2025]

Product Description Specification item value Warranty 1 years Customized support OEM Place of Origin China Jiangsu Brand Name greenlife Model Number BCW-12A Power Supply 110V 60HZ~240V ...

Company: Nanjing Greenlife Medical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Good Quality 20kg Rgz-20 Baby Scale Infant Weighing Scale Medical Spring Scale for Delivery Room
Contact Now

4493.

Good Quality 20kg Rgz-20 Baby Scale Infant Weighing Scale Medical Spring Scale for Delivery Room Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2025]

Product Description Specification item value Warranty 1 year Customized support OEM Place of Origin China Jiangsu Brand Name GREENLIFE Model Number RGZ-20 Power Supply no Display ...

Company: Nanjing Greenlife Medical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Hot Sale Greenlife Household Hospital Mechanical SL-25 Baby Hanging Weighing Scale with Bag
Contact Now

4494.

Hot Sale Greenlife Household Hospital Mechanical SL-25 Baby Hanging Weighing Scale with Bag Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2025]

Product Description Household mechanical SL-25 Hanging Scale with spring Max.weighing:25kg Min.value per division:100g Size of packing box: 250×210×85mm Net weight:1.5kg Gross weight:2.0kg With ...

Company: Nanjing Greenlife Medical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Good Ebst-20 20kg Health Care Baby Weighing Scale Electric Infant Weight Scale Digital Newborn Scale
Contact Now

4495.

Good Ebst-20 20kg Health Care Baby Weighing Scale Electric Infant Weight Scale Digital Newborn Scale Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2025]

Product Description Specification item value Warranty 1 years Customized support OEM, ODM Place of Origin China Jiangsu Brand Name greenLife Model Number EBST-20 Power Supply 4 x AA ...

Company: Nanjing Greenlife Medical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Good Yrbb-20 20kg ABS Manual Infant Weight Scale Mechanical Baby Scale Newborn Weighing Scale with ...
Contact Now

4496.

Good Yrbb-20 20kg ABS Manual Infant Weight Scale Mechanical Baby Scale Newborn Weighing Scale with ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2025]

Product Description Specification item value Warranty 1 year Customized support OEM Place of Origin China Jiangsu Brand Name greenlife Model Number YRBB-20 Power Supply None Display ...

Company: Nanjing Greenlife Medical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Discounted Dt02 160kg 350lb Mechanical Personal Weight Scale Hospital Accurate Floor Weighing Scale
Contact Now

4497.

Discounted Dt02 160kg 350lb Mechanical Personal Weight Scale Hospital Accurate Floor Weighing Scale Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2025]

Product Description Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, convenient and efficient packaging services will be provided. Our Company Our ...

Company: Nanjing Greenlife Medical Equipment Co., Ltd.

High Quality Medical Bcw-12A Blood Collection Weighing Instrument Digital Weigh Scale for Blood Bag ...
Contact Now

4498.

High Quality Medical Bcw-12A Blood Collection Weighing Instrument Digital Weigh Scale for Blood Bag ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2024]

Product Description Specification item value Warranty 1 years Customized support OEM Place of Origin China Jiangsu Brand Name greenlife Model Number BCW-12A Power Supply 110V 60HZ~240V ...

Company: Nanjing Greenlife Medical Equipment Co., Ltd.

20kg 1g Top Loading Weighing Scale
Contact Now

4499.

20kg 1g Top Loading Weighing Scale Open Details in New Window [May 19, 2023]

20kg 1g top loading weighing scale ABS house, big stainless steel pan, load cell protected screw, overload protection, 7 units convertion, level indicator, under weighing hook, can be double side display. ...

Company: WANT Balance Instrument Co., Ltd.

Factory Manufacture Portable Weighing Scales for Car Wireless Axle Scales Electronic Truck Wheel ...
Contact Now

4500.

Factory Manufacture Portable Weighing Scales for Car Wireless Axle Scales Electronic Truck Wheel ... Open Details in New Window [May 08, 2023]

Portable wireless blue tooth /WIFI 40t electronic axle load scale for truck weighing Our high-quality axle scales make weighing vehicles simple. They are available in several configurations, including heavy-duty ...

Company: Danko Scale Co., Ltd.