Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Water Treatment

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Polyacrylamide PAM 9003-05-8 Wastewater Treatment Efficient Flocculation
Contact Now

9226.

Polyacrylamide PAM 9003-05-8 Wastewater Treatment Efficient Flocculation Open Details in New Window [Feb 10, 2026]

Product Description Product Name: Polyacrylamide CAS: 9003-05-8 MF: (C3H5NO)x MW: 71.08 EINECS: 231-545-4 density: 1.189 g/mL at 25 °C Mol File: 9003-05-8.mol form: Granules color: White to faintly yellow Main product ...

Company: Jiangsu Juming Chemical Technology Co., Ltd.

Chemical Plant 40% Polyaspartic Acid Solution CAS 25608-40-6 1000kg IBC Biodegradable Inhibitor
Contact Now

9227.

Chemical Plant 40% Polyaspartic Acid Solution CAS 25608-40-6 1000kg IBC Biodegradable Inhibitor Open Details in New Window [Feb 10, 2026]

Product Description Product Name: Poly-L-aspartic acid CAS: 25608-40-6 MF: C4H7NO4 MW: 133.1 Melting point: 140 °C (decomp) Mol File: 25608-40-6.mol InChI: ...

Company: Jiangsu Juming Chemical Technology Co., Ltd.

Industrial Grade Poly-L-Aspartic Acid Polyaspartic Acid C4h7no4 Scale Inhibitor
Contact Now

9228.

Industrial Grade Poly-L-Aspartic Acid Polyaspartic Acid C4h7no4 Scale Inhibitor Open Details in New Window [Feb 10, 2026]

Product Description Product Name: Poly-L-aspartic acid CAS: 25608-40-6 MF: C4H7NO4 MW: 133.1 Melting point: 140 °C (decomp) Mol File: 25608-40-6.mol InChI: ...

Company: Jiangsu Juming Chemical Technology Co., Ltd.

Industrial Grade CAS 26099-09-2 Polymaleic Acid C4h4o4 Scale Inhibitor
Contact Now

9229.

Industrial Grade CAS 26099-09-2 Polymaleic Acid C4h4o4 Scale Inhibitor Open Details in New Window [Feb 09, 2026]

Product Description Product Name: Polymaleic acid CAS: 26099-09-2 MF: C4H4O4 MW: 116.07 EINECS: 607-861-7 Product Categories: Water treatment;Polymers Mol File: 26099-09-2.mol form Pale Yellow to Yellow Solution color ...

Company: Jiangsu Juming Chemical Technology Co., Ltd.

Production Plant >99% Ferrous Sulfate Heptahydrate 7782-63-0 25kg Bag Water Treatment & Agriculture
Contact Now

9230.

Production Plant >99% Ferrous Sulfate Heptahydrate 7782-63-0 25kg Bag Water Treatment & Agriculture Open Details in New Window [Feb 09, 2026]

Product Description Product Name: Ferrous sulfate heptahydrate CAS: 7782-63-0 MF: FeH14O11S MW: 278.01 EINECS: 616-510-7 Mol File: 7782-63-0.mol density: 1.898 g/mL at 25 °C (lit.) form: Solution color: Slightly ...

Company: Jiangsu Juming Chemical Technology Co., Ltd.

Production Plant >98% DSP·12H2O CAS 10039-32-4 25kg Bag pH Buffer & Boiler Water Treatment
Contact Now

9231.

Production Plant >98% DSP·12H2O CAS 10039-32-4 25kg Bag pH Buffer & Boiler Water Treatment Open Details in New Window [Jan 28, 2026]

Product Description Product Name: Sodium phosphate dibasic dodecahydrate CAS: 10039-32-4 MF: H25Na2O16P MW: 358.14 EINECS: 600-088-6 Melting point 35 °C bulk density 800-900kg/m3 density 1,52 g/cm3 storage temp. Store ...

Company: Jiangsu Juming Chemical Technology Co., Ltd.

Technical Grade Sodium Phosphate Dibasic Dodecahydrate Disodium Phosphate Dodecahydrate H25na2o16p ...
Contact Now

9232.

Technical Grade Sodium Phosphate Dibasic Dodecahydrate Disodium Phosphate Dodecahydrate H25na2o16p ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 28, 2026]

Product Description Product Name: Sodium phosphate dibasic dodecahydrate CAS: 10039-32-4 MF: H25Na2O16P MW: 358.14 EINECS: 600-088-6 Melting point 35 °C bulk density 800-900kg/m3 density 1,52 g/cm3 storage temp. Store ...

Company: Jiangsu Juming Chemical Technology Co., Ltd.

Single Pass Reverse Osmosis RO Water Treatment Equipment
Contact Now

9233.

Single Pass Reverse Osmosis RO Water Treatment Equipment Open Details in New Window [Jan 25, 2026]

Product Description Reverse Osmosis (RO) Water Treatment System Qirui Water Treatment Equipment Co., Ltd. can provide the following pre-treatment devices: 1 Quqrzt sand manganese sand filter 2 Active carbon filter ...

Company: Nanjing Qirui Water Treatment Equipment & Engineering Co., Ltd.

Hollow Fiber Curtain Membrane Can Be Customized in Size for Mbr Membrane
Contact Now

9234.

Hollow Fiber Curtain Membrane Can Be Customized in Size for Mbr Membrane Open Details in New Window [Dec 09, 2025]

MBR Membrane Product Description Product Features: Permanent hydrophilic modification of membrane filaments, high flux anti-fouling, high filtration accuracy, high strength and long service life. Product Advantages: The ...

Company: Jiangsu Ulan Film Technology Co., Ltd.

PRO Series Water Treatment Mbr Ultrafiltration Membrane Curtain Membrane
Contact Now

9235.

PRO Series Water Treatment Mbr Ultrafiltration Membrane Curtain Membrane Open Details in New Window [Dec 09, 2025]

MBR Membrane Product Description Product Features: Permanent hydrophilic modification of membrane filaments, high flux anti-fouling, high filtration accuracy, high strength and long service life. Product Advantages: The ...

Company: Jiangsu Ulan Film Technology Co., Ltd.

Daf for Water Treatment End Effluent Purification
Contact Now

9236.

Daf for Water Treatment End Effluent Purification Open Details in New Window [Nov 28, 2025]

Product Description Dissolved Air Flotation ( DAF System) is a water treatment process that clarifies wastewater (or other water, such as river or lake) by removing the susupended solids or oil & grease. It is widely ...

Company: WUXI GONGYUAN ENVIRONMENTAL EQUIPMENT & TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Best Sales Sludge Dewatering Equipment for Water Treatment Plant
Contact Now

9237.

Best Sales Sludge Dewatering Equipment for Water Treatment Plant Open Details in New Window [Nov 28, 2025]

Introduction Sprial Type Sludge Dewatering Equipment is our main product. It is a new kind of solid-liquid separation technology by adopting multi-disk structure. Low rotation speed, energy-saving, non-clogging ...

Company: Yixing Pioniere Environmental Protection Equipment Co., Ltd.

Screw Press Sludge Dewatering Machine for Wasterwater Treatment
Contact Now

9238.

Screw Press Sludge Dewatering Machine for Wasterwater Treatment Open Details in New Window [Nov 28, 2025]

Yixing Pioniere Environmental Protection Equipment Co.,Ltd. Screw press sludge dewatering equipment (XF series) is a new kind of sewage treatment facility developed by Pioniere. It uses multilaminated filter and ...

Company: Yixing Pioniere Environmental Protection Equipment Co., Ltd.

Full Automatic Volute Sludge Dewatering Screw Press Wastewater Filter
Contact Now

9239.

Full Automatic Volute Sludge Dewatering Screw Press Wastewater Filter Open Details in New Window [Nov 28, 2025]

Introduction Sprial Type Sludge Dewatering Equipment is our main product. It is a new kind of solid-liquid separation technology by adopting multi-disk structure. Low rotation speed, energy-saving, non-clogging ...

Company: Yixing Pioniere Environmental Protection Equipment Co., Ltd.

Power-Saving Sludge Dewatering for Water Treatment
Contact Now

9240.

Power-Saving Sludge Dewatering for Water Treatment Open Details in New Window [Nov 28, 2025]

Introduction Sprial Type Sludge Dewatering Equipment is our main product. It is a new kind of solid-liquid separation technology by adopting multi-disk structure. Low rotation speed, energy-saving, non-clogging ...

Company: Yixing Pioniere Environmental Protection Equipment Co., Ltd.