Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Water Pump

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

DC DC/AC 12V System Irrigation Solar Pumps Water Pump with Good Service
Contact Now

4666.

DC DC/AC 12V System Irrigation Solar Pumps Water Pump with Good Service Open Details in New Window [Mar 05, 2026]

Product Description DC AC Solar Pump system for Farm VOLTAGE RATE POWER MAX FLOW MAX HEAD OUTLET SIZE DIAMETER OF ...

Company: Jingjiang Alicosolar New Energy Co., Ltd.

Customized DC/AC Submersible Inverter Price List Pump for Solar Water Pumping Machine
Contact Now

4667.

Customized DC/AC Submersible Inverter Price List Pump for Solar Water Pumping Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 05, 2026]

Product Description DC AC Solar Pump system for Farm VOLTAGE RATE POWER MAX FLOW MAX HEAD OUTLET SIZE DIAMETER OF ...

Company: Jingjiang Alicosolar New Energy Co., Ltd.

Commercial Submersible 3HP Pressure Pump Solar Irrigation Water Pumps with Good Price
Contact Now

4668.

Commercial Submersible 3HP Pressure Pump Solar Irrigation Water Pumps with Good Price Open Details in New Window [Mar 05, 2026]

Product Description DC AC Solar Pump system for Farm VOLTAGE RATE POWER MAX FLOW MAX HEAD OUTLET SIZE DIAMETER OF ...

Company: Jingjiang Alicosolar New Energy Co., Ltd.

Submersible DC/AC 12V Power Irrigation Solar Well Water Pump with Cheap Price
Contact Now

4669.

Submersible DC/AC 12V Power Irrigation Solar Well Water Pump with Cheap Price Open Details in New Window [Mar 05, 2026]

Product Description DC AC Solar Pump system for Farm VOLTAGE RATE POWER MAX FLOW MAX HEAD OUTLET SIZE DIAMETER OF ...

Company: Jingjiang Alicosolar New Energy Co., Ltd.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 32/20)
Contact Now

4670.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 32/20) Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

XA Series high pressure pump Model XA 32/20 capacity; 18 cubic meter per hour head; 56m power; 11kw XA pump introdueced the technology from Germany and made under DIN standard. ..The pump has the following ...

Company: Wuxi Longway International Trading Co., Ltd.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 32/26)
Contact Now

4671.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 32/26) Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

XA Series high pressure pump Model XA32/26 capacity; 22 cubic meter per hour head; 90meter power; 18.5kw XA pump introdueced the technology from Germany and made under DIN standard.. .The pump has the following ...

Company: Wuxi Longway International Trading Co., Ltd.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 100/20)
Contact Now

4672.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 100/20) Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

XA Series high pressure pump MOdel XA 100/20 Capacity; 285 cubic meter per hour head; 50 m power; 75kw XA pump introdueced the technology from Germany and made under DIN standard... The pump has the following ...

Company: Wuxi Longway International Trading Co., Ltd.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 150/20)
Contact Now

4673.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 150/20) Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

XA Series high pressure pump Model XA 150/20 capacity; 360 cubic meter per hour head; 12m power; 18.5kw XA pump introdueced the technology from Germany and made under DIN standard...The pump has the following ...

Company: Wuxi Longway International Trading Co., Ltd.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 32/13)
Contact Now

4674.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 32/13) Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

XA Series high pressure pump model XA 32/13 capacity; 15 cubic meter per hour head; 21m power; 2.2kw XA pump introdueced the technology from Germany and made under DIN standard. ..The pump has the following ...

Company: Wuxi Longway International Trading Co., Ltd.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 40/13)
Contact Now

4675.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 40/13) Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

XA Series high pressure pump Model XA 40/13 capacity; 30 cubic meter per hour head;22m power; 4kw XA pump introdueced the technology from Germany and made under DIN standard.. .The pump has the following ...

Company: Wuxi Longway International Trading Co., Ltd.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 40/16)
Contact Now

4676.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 40/16) Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

XA Series high pressure pump Model XA 40/16 capacity; 30 cubic meter per hour head; 33m power; 7.5kw XA pump introdueced the technology from Germany and made under DIN standard.. .The pump has the following ...

Company: Wuxi Longway International Trading Co., Ltd.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 40/20)
Contact Now

4677.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 40/20) Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

XA Series high pressure pump Model XA 40/20 capacity; 30 cubic meter per hour head; 55m power; 11kw XA pump introdueced the technology from Germany and made under DIN standard... The pump has the following ...

Company: Wuxi Longway International Trading Co., Ltd.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 40/26)
Contact Now

4678.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 40/26) Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

XA Series high pressure pump Model XA 40/26 capacity; 33 cubic meter per hour head; 90m powerl 22kw XA pump introdueced the technology from Germany and made under DIN standard. ..The pump has the following ...

Company: Wuxi Longway International Trading Co., Ltd.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 50/13)
Contact Now

4679.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 50/13) Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

XA Series high pressure pump Model XA 50/13 capacity; 60 cubic meter per hour head; 21m power; 7.5kw XA pump introdueced the technology from Germany and made under DIN standard.. .The pump has the following ...

Company: Wuxi Longway International Trading Co., Ltd.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 50/16)
Contact Now

4680.

Horizontal Single Stage End Suction Centrifugal Water Pump (XA 50/16) Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

XA Series high pressure pump Model XA 50/16 ca[acotu'65 cubic meter per hour head; 37m power; 11kw XA pump introdueced the technology from Germany and made under DIN standard. ..The pump has the following ...

Company: Wuxi Longway International Trading Co., Ltd.