Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Water Pump

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Eco-Conscious Efficient Household Pump for Daily Water Needs

46366.

Eco-Conscious Efficient Household Pump for Daily Water Needs Open Details in New Window [May 23, 2025]

product introduction Permament Magnet Pump with VFD Compare to water pump with regular motor Energy saving -40% Weight lighter -30% Quiter<40dB It is suitable for Industrial, domestic, solar, swimming pool ...

Company: Jiangsu Chanqi Technology Co., Ltd.

Small Vibration High Pressure Water Vortex Pumps for Sale

46367.

Small Vibration High Pressure Water Vortex Pumps for Sale Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2022]

MDW series of magnetic drive type high-low temperature vortex pump, the material of overcurrent parts is stainless steel, adopts advanced design principles and manufacturing technology. The dynamic seal change to a ...

Company: Kunshan Aulank Pumps Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Mtc 180 Degree Hot Water Magnetic Drive Pump

46368.

Mtc 180 Degree Hot Water Magnetic Drive Pump Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2022]

MDW series of magnetic drive type high-low temperature vortex pump, the material of overcurrent parts is stainless steel, adopts advanced design principles and manufacturing technology. The dynamic seal change to a ...

Company: Kunshan Aulank Pumps Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Mtc 180 Degree Hot Water Magnetic Drive Pump

46369.

Mtc 180 Degree Hot Water Magnetic Drive Pump Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2022]

MDW series of magnetic drive type high-low temperature vortex pump, the material of overcurrent parts is stainless steel, adopts advanced design principles and manufacturing technology. The dynamic seal change to a ...

Company: Kunshan Aulank Pumps Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Alk 180 Degree Hot Water Magnetic Drive Pump

46370.

Alk 180 Degree Hot Water Magnetic Drive Pump Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2022]

MDW series of magnetic drive type high-low temperature vortex pump, the material of overcurrent parts is stainless steel, adopts advanced design principles and manufacturing technology. The dynamic seal change to a ...

Company: Kunshan Aulank Pumps Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

0.5HP Stainless Steel Water Pump

46371.

0.5HP Stainless Steel Water Pump Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2022]

Application Area: Mold temperature controlling, Roller temperature controlling, Reaction kettle, Hot-pressing equipment,Extruding equipment, Hot and cold switching system etc, Food processing equipment. ...

Company: Kunshan Aulank Pumps Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Food Grade Centrifugal Water Pump for Dish Washing Equipment

46372.

Food Grade Centrifugal Water Pump for Dish Washing Equipment Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2022]

Application Area: Mold temperature controlling, Roller temperature controlling, Reaction kettle, Hot-pressing equipment,Extruding equipment, Hot and cold switching system etc, Food processing equipment. ...

Company: Kunshan Aulank Pumps Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Cold Water Pump Miniature and Light Weight Alcohol Pump

46373.

Cold Water Pump Miniature and Light Weight Alcohol Pump Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2022]

Application Area: Mold temperature controlling, Roller temperature controlling, Reaction kettle, Hot-pressing equipment,Extruding equipment, Hot and cold switching system etc, Food processing equipment. ...

Company: Kunshan Aulank Pumps Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

China Stainless Steel Electric Water Pump

46374.

China Stainless Steel Electric Water Pump Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2022]

Application Area: Mold temperature controlling, Roller temperature controlling, Reaction kettle, Hot-pressing equipment,Extruding equipment, Hot and cold switching system etc, Food processing equipment. ...

Company: Kunshan Aulank Pumps Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Water Cooler Pump for Welding Machine

46375.

Water Cooler Pump for Welding Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2022]

Application Area: Mold temperature controlling, Roller temperature controlling, Reaction kettle, Hot-pressing equipment,Extruding equipment, Hot and cold switching system etc, Food processing equipment. ...

Company: Kunshan Aulank Pumps Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Mini High Pressure Hot Water Pump for Wood Processing Machine

46376.

Mini High Pressure Hot Water Pump for Wood Processing Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2022]

Vane pump is composed of a plenum chamber,vane, rotor, pump body and other spare parts. The material of the pump body is stainless steel or brass; The motor can be made of single phase, three phase, explosion proof or ...

Company: Kunshan Aulank Pumps Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Mdz Gas-Liquid Mixing Function Pump High Temperature Oil Water Pump

46377.

Mdz Gas-Liquid Mixing Function Pump High Temperature Oil Water Pump Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2022]

MDZ series of magnetic drive type high-low temperature centrifugal pump, adopts advanced design principle and manufacturing technology, The dynamic seal change to static seal though the Magnetic conduction between the ...

Company: Kunshan Aulank Pumps Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Water Circulating Pump for Mold Temperature Controlling Machine

46378.

Water Circulating Pump for Mold Temperature Controlling Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2022]

Application Area: Mold temperature controlling, Roller temperature controlling, Reaction kettle, Hot-pressing equipment,Extruding equipment, Hot and cold switching system etc, Food processing equipment. ...

Company: Kunshan Aulank Pumps Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Micro High Pressure Underwater AC Motor Electric Hot Water Pump

46379.

Micro High Pressure Underwater AC Motor Electric Hot Water Pump Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2022]

Application Area: Mold temperature controlling, Medical sterilization,Reaction kettle, Steam generator,Welder cooling, Testing instrument, Boiler feed water,Hot water furnace,Food equipment. Circulation Medium: ...

Company: Kunshan Aulank Pumps Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Roller Temperature Controlling Hot Selling High Temperature Water Circulation Pump

46380.

Roller Temperature Controlling Hot Selling High Temperature Water Circulation Pump Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2022]

Application Area: Mold temperature controlling, Roller temperature controlling, Reaction kettle, Hot-pressing equipment,Extruding equipment, Hot and cold switching system etc, Food processing equipment. ...

Company: Kunshan Aulank Pumps Manufacturing Co., Ltd.