Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Water Pipe

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Precision Xz1350 HDD Machine - Ideal for Gas/Water/Telecom Pipe Projects
Contact Now

20791.

High Precision Xz1350 HDD Machine - Ideal for Gas/Water/Telecom Pipe Projects Open Details in New Window [Feb 26, 2026]

Product Description XZ1350EHorizontal Directional Drill XZ130 Horizontal Directional Drill: Trenchless Efficiency for Underground Projects The XZ130 is a compact, high-performance horizontal directional drill (HDD) ...

Company: Xuzhou Yeya Engineering Machinery Co., Ltd.

Ys Speedy Water Pipe Laser Printer by Zhangjiagang City
Contact Now

20792.

Ys Speedy Water Pipe Laser Printer by Zhangjiagang City Open Details in New Window [Jan 15, 2026]

High Speed Laser Printer for Water Pipe Product Description Laser Marking Machine/PVC Laser Printer Machine this machine is control by electron screen,it can help people change the set and coulor.when we finish the ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Yusheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

Factory Direct Sale of Hot-DIP Galvanized Steel Pipe Welded Building Curtain Wall Fire Water Supply ...
Contact Now

20793.

Factory Direct Sale of Hot-DIP Galvanized Steel Pipe Welded Building Curtain Wall Fire Water Supply ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2025]

Product Description Key attributes Section Shape ROUND Surface Treatment galvanized Tolerance ±1% Oiled or Non-oiled Non-oiled Invoicing by theoretical weight Place of Origin Shandong, ...

Company: Jiangsu Yiye Metallurgical Technology Co., Ltd.

Heat Pipe Solar Water Heater
Contact Now

20794.

Heat Pipe Solar Water Heater Open Details in New Window [Jul 02, 2025]

1. Outer tank: Colourful steel or galvanized steel<o: P> 2. Inner tank: SUS304-2B or 316 food-grade stainless steel thickness&ge; 0.4 3. Sealing Ring: Excellenrt Silica gel material. Life is twice longer than common ...

Company: Jiangsu Imposol New Energy Co., Ltd.

9PCS Carbon Steel New Spiral Flute Screw Extractor Broken Screw Extractor for Extracting The Screw ...
Contact Now

20795.

9PCS Carbon Steel New Spiral Flute Screw Extractor Broken Screw Extractor for Extracting The Screw ... Open Details in New Window [May 19, 2025]

Spiral Flute: Designed to remove broken studs, bolts, screws & fittings. Aggressive left hand spiral design for extra gripping power. 9pcs Screw Extractor Set of auto repair tool. Screw extractor set, made ...

Company: Xuzhou Perfect Tools Co., Ltd.

D50mm PVC Soft Underground Drainage Pipe

20796.

D50mm PVC Soft Underground Drainage Pipe Open Details in New Window [May 16, 2025]

Key attributes Industry-specific attributes Material Steel wire and fiber Processing Service Cutting Other attributes Feature Flexible, High Pressure, Light Weight, Transparent, Eco Friendly Place of ...

Company: Yizheng Kangshun Geomaterials Co., Ltd.

Hdbv Anti-Frost PVC Water Pipe Heating Cable
Contact Now

20797.

Hdbv Anti-Frost PVC Water Pipe Heating Cable Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2024]

HDBV Anti-Frost PVC water pipe heating cable Product Model: if you are from North America if you are from European NO. catalog number length(ft) watt ...

Company: Jiangyin Pawo Electronics Co., Ltd.

PVC CPVC UPVC HDPE PE Plastic Water Hydraulic 16-63mm Double Pipe Making Machine Price
Contact Now

20798.

PVC CPVC UPVC HDPE PE Plastic Water Hydraulic 16-63mm Double Pipe Making Machine Price Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2024]

PVC CPVC UPVC HDPE PE Plastic Water Hydraulic 16-63mm Double Pipe Making Machine Price Product Description PVC electrical conduit pipe extrusion line is used to produce pvc electric conduit pipe with diamater from 16 ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Yusheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

PVC Pipe Production Machine for Water Supply (50-160)
Contact Now

20799.

PVC Pipe Production Machine for Water Supply (50-160) Open Details in New Window [May 28, 2024]

PVC Pipe Production Machine for Water Supply (50-160) Product Description The extrusion line is special for U-PVC, C-PVC water supply and water drainage pipe, electric conduit pipe, and cable pipe. It use conical ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Yusheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

High Perfermance Fiber Laser Printer for PVC-U Water Pipe
Contact Now

20800.

High Perfermance Fiber Laser Printer for PVC-U Water Pipe Open Details in New Window [May 23, 2024]

High Perfermance Fiber Laser Printer for PVC-U Water Pipe Product Description Laser Marking Machine/PVC Laser Printer Machine this machine is control by electron screen,it can help people change the set and ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Yusheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hot Water Pipe Fly Laser Printer Machine
Contact Now

20801.

Hot Water Pipe Fly Laser Printer Machine Open Details in New Window [May 23, 2024]

Hot Water Pipe Fly Laser Printer Machine Product Description Laser Marking Machine/PVC Laser Printer Machine this machine is control by electron screen,it can help people change the set and coulor.when we finish the ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Yusheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hcgmt® 6000W/500mm/9m Steel Tube Fiber Laser Cutting Machines Round Pipe Precision Fabrication

20802.

Hcgmt® 6000W/500mm/9m Steel Tube Fiber Laser Cutting Machines Round Pipe Precision Fabrication Open Details in New Window [Apr 30, 2024]

CNC Laser Cutting Machine Product Parameters HCGMT&reg; 6000W Tube Fiber Laser Cutting Machine Technical Parameters Laser Power 6000W Maximum Tube Cutting Length 9M Chuck Diameter 500MM Maximum Moving ...

Company: Nanjing Jitemai Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.

PVC Electric Conduit Pipe Making Machine Water Pipe Production Line PVC Plastic Pipe Extruding ...
Contact Now

20803.

PVC Electric Conduit Pipe Making Machine Water Pipe Production Line PVC Plastic Pipe Extruding ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2023]

PVC Electric Conduit Pipe Making Machine Water Pipe Production Line PVC Plastic Pipe Extruding machine Description: The PVC Pipe production line is mainly used in the area of agricultural water supply system, ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Borun Machinery Co., Ltd.

Factory Direct Sales 280W Water Pipe Heat Cable with UL, VDE
Contact Now

20804.

Factory Direct Sales 280W Water Pipe Heat Cable with UL, VDE Open Details in New Window [Dec 22, 2022]

Water Pipe Heating Cable Length Specification: 220v~240v heating cable for European & 120v for North America. Water Pipe Heating Cable for North America Water Pipe Heating Cable for European Market No. Catalog ...

Company: Jiangyin Pawo Electronics Co., Ltd.

Electric Heating Cable Pipe Heating Cable Water Pipe Heating Cable 7W/FT with USA Plug
Contact Now

20805.

Electric Heating Cable Pipe Heating Cable Water Pipe Heating Cable 7W/FT with USA Plug Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2018]

Electric Heating Cable pipe heating cable water pipe heating cable 7W/FT with USA plug Product Model: HZBV Freeze and thaw cycles create ice dams that can quickly damage or even destroy roof coverings, gutters ...

Company: Jiangyin Pawo Electronics Co., Ltd.