Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Water Bottle

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Hot Sale 750ml Glass Water Bottle with Metal Lid
Contact Now

361.

Hot Sale 750ml Glass Water Bottle with Metal Lid Open Details in New Window [Jul 16, 2025]

Product Description Specification item value Drinkware Type MUGS Shape Bamboo Cup Accessories With Straw Type Travel Mugs Occasion Business Gifts Design ...

Company: Xuzhou Huajing Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Luxury 100% Borosilicate Frosted Glass Water Bottle 750ml 1000ml with Matte
Contact Now

362.

Wholesale Luxury 100% Borosilicate Frosted Glass Water Bottle 750ml 1000ml with Matte Open Details in New Window [Jul 14, 2025]

Product Description Item wholesale luxury 100% Borosilicate frosted Glass water bottle 750ml 1000ml with Matte 280ml 360ml 500ml 750ml 1000ml juice ,kombucha ,jam ,cold coffee and so on ...

Company: Xuzhou Huajing Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Factory Prodcued Wholesale Unbreakable Promotional Gift Glass Water Bottle
Contact Now

363.

Factory Prodcued Wholesale Unbreakable Promotional Gift Glass Water Bottle Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Name New Double Layer Glass Drinking Water Bottle Materials Glass Color Any color is available based on demands. Customers' logo Accepted Surface Treatment silkscreen;hot ...

Company: Xuzhou Xulang Glass Manufacturing Company., Ltd

Glass Water Bottle with Straw and Bamboo Lid
Contact Now

364.

Glass Water Bottle with Straw and Bamboo Lid Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2025]

Product Parameters 22 Name Bamboo Tea Tumbler Glass Water Bottle With straw and bamboo lid Material high borosilicate glass + Bamboo lid + ...

Company: Xuzhou Huajing Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Drinking Bottle Reusable Glass Water Empty Glass Juice Bottle for Beverage Packaging
Contact Now

365.

Drinking Bottle Reusable Glass Water Empty Glass Juice Bottle for Beverage Packaging Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2025]

Detailed Photos Product Parameters 22 Name Beverage Glass Bottle Body Material Glass+Metal Cap Print Hot stamping, Silk printing, Painting, ...

Company: Xuzhou Huajing Glass Products Co., Ltd.

970ml Borosilicate Sport Drinking Glass Water Bottle
Contact Now

366.

970ml Borosilicate Sport Drinking Glass Water Bottle Open Details in New Window [Jun 23, 2025]

Product Parameters 22 Product name 970ml Borosilicate Sport Drinking Glass Water Bottle Capacity 970ml; ...

Company: Xuzhou Huajing Glass Products Co., Ltd.

460ml High Concentration Hydrogen-Rich Water Cup Transparent Bottle
Contact Now

367.

460ml High Concentration Hydrogen-Rich Water Cup Transparent Bottle Open Details in New Window [Jun 20, 2025]

Product Description Product Hydrogen water bottle Material High Borosilicate Glass+Stainless steel+PC Volume 460ml Printing Silk Printing,Heat Transfer, Laser Etching Sticker and etc Lid Screw ...

Company: LIANYUNGANG KAESHING INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD.

Custom Promotion Gift Use 320ml 420ml 500ml Glass Water Bottles with Lids
Contact Now

368.

Custom Promotion Gift Use 320ml 420ml 500ml Glass Water Bottles with Lids Open Details in New Window [Jun 17, 2025]

Product Description Custom Promotion Gift Use 320ml 420ml 500ml Glass Water Bottles with Lids Size 320ml 420ml 500ml Package Carton Material Soda-lime Glass MOQ 5,000 pcs Delivery time 20 days after TT ...

Company: Xuzhou Huajing Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Colorful Glass Water Bottle Frosted Drinkware Cheap Glass Water Bottle
Contact Now

369.

Wholesale Colorful Glass Water Bottle Frosted Drinkware Cheap Glass Water Bottle Open Details in New Window [Jun 17, 2025]

Name Glass Diffuser Bottle With Reed Stick Material 100% environmental high borosilicate white glass Capacity 375ml Color clear,frost Logo customized Surface treatment frosted/silk ...

Company: Xuzhou Huajing Glass Products Co., Ltd.

20 30oz Stainless Steel Straw Tumbler Vacuum Insulated Water Bottle
Contact Now

370.

20 30oz Stainless Steel Straw Tumbler Vacuum Insulated Water Bottle Open Details in New Window [May 28, 2025]

Product Description Product Stainless Steel Bottle/Tumbler/Mug Material Double Wall 18/8 Stainless Steel Volume 20oz 30oz Printing Silk Printing,Heat Transfer, Laser Etching Sticker and etc Lid Screw ...

Company: LIANYUNGANG KAESHING INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD.

Tritan Portable Insulted Water Filter Bottle with Straw Purifier
Contact Now

371.

Tritan Portable Insulted Water Filter Bottle with Straw Purifier Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2025]

Product Description Item Products: Plastic shaker bottle Products specification: 750ml Packages Carton box Materials plastic Silkscreen printing: Yes, available Delivery date 7days when stocks are ...

Company: LIANYUNGANG KAESHING INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD.

Vacuum Flask Insulated Water Bottle Double Wall Sport Stainless Steel Water Bottle
Contact Now

372.

Vacuum Flask Insulated Water Bottle Double Wall Sport Stainless Steel Water Bottle Open Details in New Window [Feb 12, 2025]

Product Description Product Stainless Steel Bottle/Tumbler/Mug Material Double Wall 18/8 Stainless Steel Volume 3oz Printing Silk Printing,Heat Transfer, Laser Etching Sticker and etc Lid Screw ...

Company: LIANYUNGANG KAESHING INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD.

Custom High Quality BPA Free Eco Friendly High Borosilicate Glass Water Bottle
Contact Now

373.

Custom High Quality BPA Free Eco Friendly High Borosilicate Glass Water Bottle Open Details in New Window [Feb 12, 2025]

Name Water Bottle, Material 100% environmental high borosilicate white glass, sleeve Capacity 150ml,300ml,450ml,750ml,1000ml Color clear, or frost Logo customized Surface treatment frosted/silk ...

Company: Xuzhou Huajing Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Glass 750ml Voss Glass Water Bottle with Metal Lid
Contact Now

374.

Glass 750ml Voss Glass Water Bottle with Metal Lid Open Details in New Window [Nov 05, 2024]

Product Description Specification item value Drinkware Type MUGS Shape Bamboo Cup Accessories With Straw Type Travel Mugs Occasion Business Gifts Design ...

Company: Xuzhou Huajing Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Hot Selling 2000ml BS Rubber Hot Water Bottle
Contact Now

375.

Hot Selling 2000ml BS Rubber Hot Water Bottle Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2024]

Product Description Hot Selling 2000ml BS Rubber Hot Water Bag We can supply knitted,fleece and fur cover for following size of hot water bag Commodity Rubber Hot Water Bag Packing Capacity And ...

Company: Nanjing Superfit I&E Co., Ltd.