Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Washing Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

360 Degree Fully Automatic Contactless Automatic Car Washing Machine with Air Drying Function
Contact Now

13531.

360 Degree Fully Automatic Contactless Automatic Car Washing Machine with Air Drying Function Open Details in New Window [Apr 18, 2025]

Specification of Sino Star Automatic touchless car washing machine C9: Product Name Toucless Car wash Machine Model C9 Standard Machine Installation Size L*W*H=7500*3800*3400mm Max. Car ...

Company: Sino Star Automotive Equipment Co., Ltd.

Commercial Touchless Mobile Portable High Pressure Steam Cleaner Car Washer Automatic Car Machine ...
Contact Now

13532.

Commercial Touchless Mobile Portable High Pressure Steam Cleaner Car Washer Automatic Car Machine ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 18, 2025]

Specification of Sino Star Automatic touchless car washing machine C9: Product Name Toucless Car wash Machine Model C9 Standard Machine Installation Size L*W*H=7500*3800*3400mm Max. Car ...

Company: Sino Star Automotive Equipment Co., Ltd.

China Self Service Cleaning Equipment/Robotic Touchless Car Washing Machine Price for Car Wash/Gas ...
Contact Now

13533.

China Self Service Cleaning Equipment/Robotic Touchless Car Washing Machine Price for Car Wash/Gas ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 18, 2025]

Specification of Sino Star Automatic touchless car washing machine C9: Product Name Toucless Car wash Machine Model C9 Warranty 3 years warranty for whole machine Standard Machine Installation ...

Company: Sino Star Automotive Equipment Co., Ltd.

Fully-Automatic Laundry Washing Dryer, Industrial Tumble Drying Machine
Contact Now

13534.

Fully-Automatic Laundry Washing Dryer, Industrial Tumble Drying Machine Open Details in New Window [Apr 15, 2025]

Fully-Automatic Laundry Washing Dryer, Industrial Tumble Drying Machine 1. Features 2. Technical Specifications 3. Detailed Pictures 4. Loading and Shipping 5. Factory and Workshop 6. ...

Company: Wuxi Sharing Machinery Co., Ltd.

China 5000kg / H Pet Bottle Flakes Hot Washing Recycling Washing Plant / Food Grade Pet Bottle ...
Contact Now

13535.

China 5000kg / H Pet Bottle Flakes Hot Washing Recycling Washing Plant / Food Grade Pet Bottle ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 04, 2025]

Product Description this series plastic recycling machine will be used to recycle pet bottle,water bottle,Sprite bottle,cola bottle,juice bottle,pet sheet,pet packing container,pet strap and so on. Pet recycling ...

Company: Jiangsu Mooge Machine Co., Ltd.

Automatic Plastic Bottle Drinking Pure Mineral Water Washing Capping Bottling 3in1 Beverage Juice ...
Contact Now

13536.

Automatic Plastic Bottle Drinking Pure Mineral Water Washing Capping Bottling 3in1 Beverage Juice ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 02, 2025]

Automatic Plastic Bottle Drinking Pure Mineral Water Washing Capping Bottling 3in1 Beverage Juice Carbonated Soda Drink Making Hot Filling Sealing Machine *We supply complete solution for the juice filling machine ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Alps Machine Co., Ltd.

Automatic Glass Plastic Bottle Beverage Mineral Drink Water Juice Washing Filling Sealing ...
Contact Now

13537.

Automatic Glass Plastic Bottle Beverage Mineral Drink Water Juice Washing Filling Sealing ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 02, 2025]

Automatic Glass Plastic Bottle Beverage Mineral Drink Water Juice Washing Filling Sealing Production Line Bottling Packing Machine *We supply complete solution for the juice filling machine ,including Water treatment ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Alps Machine Co., Ltd.

China Touch Free Car Wash Equipment Fully Automatic Touchless Washing Machine Price for Sale
Contact Now

13538.

China Touch Free Car Wash Equipment Fully Automatic Touchless Washing Machine Price for Sale Open Details in New Window [Mar 29, 2025]

China Touch Free Car Wash Equipment Fully Automatic Touchless Washing Machine Price for Sale Main Features Hot-dip Galvanized frame without welding The frame adopts laser high-precision cutting, CNC ...

Company: Yancheng Oddly Machinery Co., Ltd.

Automatic Robot Sink Car Washing Machine in Russia
Contact Now

13539.

Automatic Robot Sink Car Washing Machine in Russia Open Details in New Window [Mar 29, 2025]

Fully Automatic Touchless Washing Machine Price for Sale Main Features Hot-dip Galvanized frame without welding The frame adopts laser high-precision cutting, CNC bending, 304 stainless steel ...

Company: Yancheng Oddly Machinery Co., Ltd.

Robot 360 Touchless Automatic Washing Machine in Russia
Contact Now

13540.

Robot 360 Touchless Automatic Washing Machine in Russia Open Details in New Window [Mar 29, 2025]

Fully Automatic Touchless Washing Machine Price for Sale Main Features Hot-dip Galvanized frame without welding The frame adopts laser high-precision cutting, CNC bending, 304 stainless steel ...

Company: Yancheng Oddly Machinery Co., Ltd.

No Touch Contactless Car Automatic Washing Machine
Contact Now

13541.

No Touch Contactless Car Automatic Washing Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 29, 2025]

Fully Automatic Touchless Washing Machine Price for Sale Main Features Hot-dip Galvanized frame without welding The frame adopts laser high-precision cutting, CNC bending, 304 stainless steel ...

Company: Yancheng Oddly Machinery Co., Ltd.

China Touchless Auto Car Washing Machine for Sale
Contact Now

13542.

China Touchless Auto Car Washing Machine for Sale Open Details in New Window [Mar 29, 2025]

China Touchless Auto Car Washing Machine for sale Main Features Hot-dip Galvanized frame without welding The frame adopts laser high-precision cutting, CNC bending, 304 stainless steel high-strength screw ...

Company: Yancheng Oddly Machinery Co., Ltd.

Advanced Waste PP Woven Bags & PE Film Recycling Washing Line – Top Plastic Recycling Machines
Contact Now

13543.

Advanced Waste PP Woven Bags & PE Film Recycling Washing Line – Top Plastic Recycling Machines Open Details in New Window [Mar 27, 2025]

Product Description Plastic film agricultural film washing line Name: Plastic film agricultural film washing line Raw materials: Plastic film / agricultural film / greenhouse film / film 01 - Project ...

Company: Suzhou Polytec Machine Co., Ltd.

Professional Waste PP Woven Bags PE Film Recycle Washing Line Plastic Recycling Machines
Contact Now

13544.

Professional Waste PP Woven Bags PE Film Recycle Washing Line Plastic Recycling Machines Open Details in New Window [Mar 27, 2025]

Product Description Plastic film agricultural film washing line Name: Plastic film agricultural film washing line Raw materials: Plastic film / agricultural film / greenhouse film / film 01 - Project ...

Company: Suzhou Polytec Machine Co., Ltd.

High-End Waste PP Woven Bags PE Film Recycle Washing Line Plastic Recycling Machines
Contact Now

13545.

High-End Waste PP Woven Bags PE Film Recycle Washing Line Plastic Recycling Machines Open Details in New Window [Mar 27, 2025]

Product Description Plastic film agricultural film washing line Name: Plastic film agricultural film washing line Raw materials: Plastic film / agricultural film / greenhouse film / film 01 - Project ...

Company: Suzhou Polytec Machine Co., Ltd.