Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Voile

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Grade Quality Silk Cotton Dots Clip Fabric
Contact Now

571.

High Grade Quality Silk Cotton Dots Clip Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2023]

Silk cotton fabric, silk/cotton stripe fabric, silk/cotton satin stripe 1. Weight: 13.5mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 35% silk 65%cotton 4. Pattern: Flat printing 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Luxury Greatly Ombre Gold Shining Foil Print Stretch Polyester Satin Fabric
Contact Now

572.

Luxury Greatly Ombre Gold Shining Foil Print Stretch Polyester Satin Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Products Description ITEM NO. FSXS019P1113 ITEM NAME stretch satin foil COMPOSITION 95%poly 5%spandex WEIGHT 88gsm WIDTH 145cm FINISHMENT Solid dyed/Digital printing WEAVING ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko-Tex100 Certified Lurex Brocade Jacquard Polyester Viscose Velvet Fabric
Contact Now

573.

Oeko-Tex100 Certified Lurex Brocade Jacquard Polyester Viscose Velvet Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Products Description ITEM NO. FSHH2205 ITEM NAME Polyester viscose bright leather jacquard velvet COMPOSITION 39%POLY 37%VISCOSE ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Custom Pattern Silk Burn out Printed Velvet Velor ...
Contact Now

574.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Custom Pattern Silk Burn out Printed Velvet Velor ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 17, 2024]

burn out velvet Fabric Our main products silk chiffon fabric, silk velvet fabric, silk burn out fabric, silk opal fabric 1. Weight: 170gsm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 18% silk 82%rayon 4. Pattern: ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Polyester High Twist Cationic Stripe Jacquard Moss Crepe Habijabi Chiffon Fabric
Contact Now

575.

Polyester High Twist Cationic Stripe Jacquard Moss Crepe Habijabi Chiffon Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Polyester High Twist Cationic Stripe Jacquard Moss Crepe Habijabi Chiffon Fabric No. SHTX-V-P54 Material 100%Polyester Weight 150GSM Width 150CM MOQ 1000 M Delivery Time 7 Days Product images Polyester High Twist ...

Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd

35%Silk 65% Rayonpleated with Printing Woven Fabric
Contact Now

576.

35%Silk 65% Rayonpleated with Printing Woven Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2024]

Silk Cotton Tie Dye Fabric Tie dye fabric, silk tie dye, tie dye silk Our main products are silk satin fabric, silk chiffon fabric, silk habutai fabric, silk georgette fabric, silk cdc, silk crinkle ggt, silk duppion, ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Customs Pattern Solid Dyed Color Knit Stretch Polyester Wash Velvet Fabric
Contact Now

577.

Customs Pattern Solid Dyed Color Knit Stretch Polyester Wash Velvet Fabric Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2023]

burn out velvet Fabric Our main products silk chiffon fabric, silk velvet fabric, silk burn out fabric, silk opal fabric 1. Weight: 250 gsm 2. Width: 56/57" 3. Composition: 100%polyester 4. Pattern: Solid 5. Uesd ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

New Arrival High-Grade Custom Heavy Evening Dres Red 100%Poly Foil Satin Fabric
Contact Now

578.

New Arrival High-Grade Custom Heavy Evening Dres Red 100%Poly Foil Satin Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

ITEM NO. FSGTX012F ITEM NAME Poly Foil Satin Fabric COMPOSITION 100%polyester WEIGHT 200gsm WIDTH 140cm QUALITY high quality BRAND Romankelly Recommended by seller Oeko Tex 6a Grade 100% ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Premium 60g Fiberglass Roofing Mat for Superior Strength and Durability
Contact Now

579.

Premium 60g Fiberglass Roofing Mat for Superior Strength and Durability Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2026]

Fiberglass perforated mat 60g/m2, 90g/m2 Product Description Fibreglass roofing tissue is produced from chopped glass fibre via a wet lay-out process, this material features high tensile strength, corrosion ...

Company: Nanjing EFG Co., Ltd.

Premium Waterproof Fiberglass Mat for Superior Durability and Performance
Contact Now

580.

Premium Waterproof Fiberglass Mat for Superior Durability and Performance Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2026]

Fiberglass perforated mat 60g/m2, 90g/m2 Product Description Fibreglass roofing tissue is produced from chopped glass fibre via a wet lay-out process, this material features high tensile strength, corrosion ...

Company: Nanjing EFG Co., Ltd.

Premium 60GSM Fiberglass Mat with Unique Perforated Design
Contact Now

581.

Premium 60GSM Fiberglass Mat with Unique Perforated Design Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2026]

Fiberglass perforated mat 60g/m2, 90g/m2 Product Description Fibreglass roofing tissue is produced from chopped glass fibre via a wet lay-out process, this material features high tensile strength, corrosion ...

Company: Nanjing EFG Co., Ltd.

Durable High-Performance Fiberglass Roofing Material for All Climates
Contact Now

582.

Durable High-Performance Fiberglass Roofing Material for All Climates Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2026]

Fiberglass perforated mat 60g/m2, 90g/m2 Product Description Fibreglass roofing tissue is produced from chopped glass fibre via a wet lay-out process, this material features high tensile strength, corrosion ...

Company: Nanjing EFG Co., Ltd.

High-Performance Glass Fiber Roofing Tissue for Extreme Weather
Contact Now

583.

High-Performance Glass Fiber Roofing Tissue for Extreme Weather Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2026]

Fiberglass perforated mat 60g/m2, 90g/m2 Product Description Fibreglass roofing tissue is produced from chopped glass fibre via a wet lay-out process, this material features high tensile strength, corrosion ...

Company: Nanjing EFG Co., Ltd.

Premium Fiberglass Roofing Tissue for Superior Corrosion Shielding
Contact Now

584.

Premium Fiberglass Roofing Tissue for Superior Corrosion Shielding Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2026]

Product Description Fiberglass roofing tissue is produced from chopped glass fibre via a wet lay-out process, this material features high tensile strength, corrosion resistance, and easy soakage by bitumen. The ...

Company: Nanjing EFG Co., Ltd.

Durable Premium E-Glass Fiberglass Roofing Fleece for Superior Structures
Contact Now

585.

Durable Premium E-Glass Fiberglass Roofing Fleece for Superior Structures Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2026]

Product Description Fiberglass roofing tissue is produced from chopped glass fibre via a wet lay-out process, this material features high tensile strength, corrosion resistance, and easy soakage by bitumen. The ...

Company: Nanjing EFG Co., Ltd.