Jiangsu Profile

Product List
571. High Grade Quality Silk Cotton Dots Clip Fabric
[Aug 06, 2023]
[Aug 06, 2023] Silk cotton fabric, silk/cotton stripe fabric, silk/cotton satin stripe 1. Weight: 13.5mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 35% silk 65%cotton 4. Pattern: Flat printing 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
572. Luxury Greatly Ombre Gold Shining Foil Print Stretch Polyester Satin Fabric
[Sep 08, 2026]
[Sep 08, 2026] Products Description ITEM NO. FSXS019P1113 ITEM NAME stretch satin foil COMPOSITION 95%poly 5%spandex WEIGHT 88gsm WIDTH 145cm FINISHMENT Solid dyed/Digital printing WEAVING ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
573. Oeko-Tex100 Certified Lurex Brocade Jacquard Polyester Viscose Velvet Fabric
[Sep 08, 2026]
[Sep 08, 2026] Products Description ITEM NO. FSHH2205 ITEM NAME Polyester viscose bright leather jacquard velvet COMPOSITION 39%POLY 37%VISCOSE ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
574. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Custom Pattern Silk Burn out Printed Velvet Velor ...
[Aug 17, 2024]
[Aug 17, 2024] burn out velvet Fabric Our main products silk chiffon fabric, silk velvet fabric, silk burn out fabric, silk opal fabric 1. Weight: 170gsm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 18% silk 82%rayon 4. Pattern: ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
575. Polyester High Twist Cationic Stripe Jacquard Moss Crepe Habijabi Chiffon Fabric
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Polyester High Twist Cationic Stripe Jacquard Moss Crepe Habijabi Chiffon Fabric No. SHTX-V-P54 Material 100%Polyester Weight 150GSM Width 150CM MOQ 1000 M Delivery Time 7 Days Product images Polyester High Twist ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
576. 35%Silk 65% Rayonpleated with Printing Woven Fabric
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] Silk Cotton Tie Dye Fabric Tie dye fabric, silk tie dye, tie dye silk Our main products are silk satin fabric, silk chiffon fabric, silk habutai fabric, silk georgette fabric, silk cdc, silk crinkle ggt, silk duppion, ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
577. Customs Pattern Solid Dyed Color Knit Stretch Polyester Wash Velvet Fabric
[Oct 21, 2023]
[Oct 21, 2023] burn out velvet Fabric Our main products silk chiffon fabric, silk velvet fabric, silk burn out fabric, silk opal fabric 1. Weight: 250 gsm 2. Width: 56/57" 3. Composition: 100%polyester 4. Pattern: Solid 5. Uesd ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
578. New Arrival High-Grade Custom Heavy Evening Dres Red 100%Poly Foil Satin Fabric
[Sep 08, 2026]
[Sep 08, 2026] ITEM NO. FSGTX012F ITEM NAME Poly Foil Satin Fabric COMPOSITION 100%polyester WEIGHT 200gsm WIDTH 140cm QUALITY high quality BRAND Romankelly Recommended by seller Oeko Tex 6a Grade 100% ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
579. Premium 60g Fiberglass Roofing Mat for Superior Strength and Durability
[Sep 04, 2026]
[Sep 04, 2026] Fiberglass perforated mat 60g/m2, 90g/m2 Product Description Fibreglass roofing tissue is produced from chopped glass fibre via a wet lay-out process, this material features high tensile strength, corrosion ...
Company: Nanjing EFG Co., Ltd.
580. Premium Waterproof Fiberglass Mat for Superior Durability and Performance
[Sep 04, 2026]
[Sep 04, 2026] Fiberglass perforated mat 60g/m2, 90g/m2 Product Description Fibreglass roofing tissue is produced from chopped glass fibre via a wet lay-out process, this material features high tensile strength, corrosion ...
Company: Nanjing EFG Co., Ltd.
581. Premium 60GSM Fiberglass Mat with Unique Perforated Design
[Sep 04, 2026]
[Sep 04, 2026] Fiberglass perforated mat 60g/m2, 90g/m2 Product Description Fibreglass roofing tissue is produced from chopped glass fibre via a wet lay-out process, this material features high tensile strength, corrosion ...
Company: Nanjing EFG Co., Ltd.
582. Durable High-Performance Fiberglass Roofing Material for All Climates
[Sep 04, 2026]
[Sep 04, 2026] Fiberglass perforated mat 60g/m2, 90g/m2 Product Description Fibreglass roofing tissue is produced from chopped glass fibre via a wet lay-out process, this material features high tensile strength, corrosion ...
Company: Nanjing EFG Co., Ltd.
583. High-Performance Glass Fiber Roofing Tissue for Extreme Weather
[Sep 04, 2026]
[Sep 04, 2026] Fiberglass perforated mat 60g/m2, 90g/m2 Product Description Fibreglass roofing tissue is produced from chopped glass fibre via a wet lay-out process, this material features high tensile strength, corrosion ...
Company: Nanjing EFG Co., Ltd.
584. Premium Fiberglass Roofing Tissue for Superior Corrosion Shielding
[Aug 12, 2026]
[Aug 12, 2026] Product Description Fiberglass roofing tissue is produced from chopped glass fibre via a wet lay-out process, this material features high tensile strength, corrosion resistance, and easy soakage by bitumen. The ...
Company: Nanjing EFG Co., Ltd.
585. Durable Premium E-Glass Fiberglass Roofing Fleece for Superior Structures
[Aug 12, 2026]
[Aug 12, 2026] Product Description Fiberglass roofing tissue is produced from chopped glass fibre via a wet lay-out process, this material features high tensile strength, corrosion resistance, and easy soakage by bitumen. The ...
Company: Nanjing EFG Co., Ltd.



















