Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Product List
61. Printed Floral Fabrics 100%Rayon Viscose Woven for Childern′ S Sewing DIY Dress Garemnts Lining ...
[Oct 21, 2025]
[Oct 21, 2025] Lining fabric Material: Polyester Width: 58/60'' (Can be adjusted as per clients) Density 190T, 210T, 230T, 260T, 290T, 300T, 310T, 350T, 370T, etc Colors/Printing: As per clients Coating: ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
62. 2022 Hot Sellingcotton Spun Yarn 2/30s 100%Viscose Cheap Price
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Product Description Construction Diameter Breaking Strength Elongation ...
63. Magnetic Nano Blend Yarn: Customized 21s 30s 40s Polyester 80/ Viscose 20
[Feb 08, 2026]
[Feb 08, 2026] 21s 30s 40s Polyester 80/ Viscose 20 Blend Yarn with Composite Magnetic Nano Powder for Weaving Product Description FLAME RETARDANT YARN PRODUCT SERIES: FDY DTY SPECIFICATIONS: 30D-1000D It's an eco-friendly ...
64. Viscose Yarn Raw White 30/1 100% Viscose
[Feb 10, 2025]
[Feb 10, 2025] Product Description 1.Breaking strength and evenness of mechanical covered varn have been improved after twisting , while the cohesive force increasing between outer wrapping fiber and spandex filament (other yarn ...
65. 68d*120d 90GSM High Quality Suit Lining Loquat Flower Jacquard Fabric Poly and Viscose
[Feb 20, 2025]
[Feb 20, 2025] lining fabric Yarn Count: 63D*63D Density: 160T-210T Width: 58" 60" 61" 68" 71" Weight: 40GSM-60GSM Minimal Order Quantity: 2000m/color Supply ability: 3,000,000meters/month Technic: Dyed with PA/PU ...
Company: SUZHOU WANGFENG TEXTILE CO., LTD.
66. 3D Viscose Tops in Black
[Aug 11, 2021]
[Aug 11, 2021] Product Description (1)Delivery time: within 20 days upon receipt of 30% deposit or original L/C. (2)Packing Details: PP woven bag;around 240~250KG/bale. (3)Payment Term: T/T OR L/C at sight. (4)Sample Time: 1 day ...
Company: JIANGYIN RED EAGLE SYNTHETIC FIBER MANUFACTURE CO., LTD.
67. 3D Viscose Tops in Raw White
[Aug 11, 2021]
[Aug 11, 2021] Product Description (1)Delivery time: within 20 days upon receipt of 30% deposit or original L/C. (2)Packing Details: PP woven bag;around 240~250KG/bale. (3)Payment Term: T/T OR L/C at sight. (4)Sample Time: 1 day ...
Company: JIANGYIN RED EAGLE SYNTHETIC FIBER MANUFACTURE CO., LTD.
68. Salud Top Hot Sales Free Sample 48nm/2 50%Viscose 22%Nylon 28%Polyester Viscose
[Aug 19, 2025]
[Aug 19, 2025] Product Description: Specification Product Name Core spun yarn Brand Salud Yarn Count 48NM/2, 28S/2 Material Viscose / PBT / Nylon Feature Anti-Static, Anti-pilling, High Tenacity, sustainable,high ...
69. Siro Yarn of Cotton Polyester or Viscose
[Mar 27, 2025]
[Mar 27, 2025] Siro yarn of cotton polyester or viscose Product: Siro yarn of cotton polyester or viscose Material: polyester or cotton or blended Color: many Count: 5s-120s Usage: knitting,weaving Technics: ring spun ...
70. 65 Polyester 35 Viscose for Fabric
[Mar 27, 2025]
[Mar 27, 2025] 65% Polyester 35% Viscose Blended Yarn Fancy Yarn Product: 65% Polyester 35% Viscose Blended Yarn Fancy Yarn Material: 65% Polyester 35% Viscose ...
71. Modern Luxury Bedding Set 50 %Cotton 50% Viscose with Abstract Marble Wave Ink Wash Digital Print
[Jun 03, 2026]
[Jun 03, 2026] Product Description: 50% Viscose / 50% Cotton Twill Printed Fabric (40S×40S) Material: 50% Viscose / 50% Cotton Blend Weave: Twill Weave Yarn Count: 40S × 40S Print Type: Digital Printing (adjustable per ...
Company: Suzhou Mairou Textile Co., Ltd.
72. Medical Polyester/Cotton/Viscose Orthopedic Cast Padding
[May 19, 2021]
[May 19, 2021] Medical Polyester/Cotton/Viscose Orthopedic Cast Padding Orthopaedic Cast Padding is a synthetic, protective orthopaedic, that blends excellent conformability and good cushioning, with a water-shedding ability that ...
Company: M & G Products Co., Ltd.
73. Solid Polyester Staple Fiber- Viscose
[May 21, 2024]
[May 21, 2024] The denier is from 1.2D to 15D with the cut length from 25mm to 152mm, mainly for ring spun yarn use and non woven use, any color is available. 100% Regenerative solid polyester staple fiber Product ...
74. Best Price Bright 120d/30f Viscose Rayon Filament Yarn
[Aug 16, 2025]
[Aug 16, 2025] Product Description Product Name: Rayon Yarn for Embroidery Thread Material: 100% Viscose Filament Grade: AA Grade Color: 300 colors on our color card, your colors are welcome Usage: Embroidery, Hand Knitting, ...
75. Factory Direct Sale 70%Viscose 30%Linen 60 Lea Linen 5 1mm Waxed Flax Yarn Thread
[Sep 07, 2026]
[Sep 07, 2026] Product Description Construction Diameter Breaking Strength Elongation ...



















