Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Viscose

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Custom Flowers Multi Color Crinkle Printed Silk Viscose Jacquard Skin Care Natural Fabric for ...
Contact Now

4096.

Custom Flowers Multi Color Crinkle Printed Silk Viscose Jacquard Skin Care Natural Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 10, 2024]

Products Description ITEM NO. FSXY173 PLAIN DYED ITEM NAME SILK VISCOSE CRINKLE CREPE COMPOSITION 66%SILK 33%VISCOSE WEIGHT 20MM WIDTH 110CM Recommend Products Company Profile Product ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Disposable All Purpose Viscose Polyester Nonwoven Car Interior Exterior Nonwoven Cleaning Cloth
Contact Now

4097.

Disposable All Purpose Viscose Polyester Nonwoven Car Interior Exterior Nonwoven Cleaning Cloth Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2024]

Product Description Disposable spunlace nonwoven kitchen wipes Product Parameters Material Woodpulp/polyester/vicose/pp with different proportion combination Technics Spunlace nonwoven ...

Company: Suzhou Easebase International Trading Co., Ltd.

Hot Selling Competitive Price Heavy Weight Viscose Rayon Big Twill Fabric for Skirt Dress
Contact Now

4098.

Hot Selling Competitive Price Heavy Weight Viscose Rayon Big Twill Fabric for Skirt Dress Open Details in New Window [May 31, 2024]

ATR NO. FSJVF087 ART NAME BIG TWILL COMPOSITION 77%VISCOSE 23%RAYON WIDTH 145CM WEIGHT 225GSM What Is Twill? Twill is one of the three major types of textile weaves, along with satin and plain weaves. The ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Burn out Silk Viscose Chiffon Fabric Silk Blend Fabric for Fashion Dress Silk Print Fabric
Contact Now

4099.

Burn out Silk Viscose Chiffon Fabric Silk Blend Fabric for Fashion Dress Silk Print Fabric Open Details in New Window [May 14, 2024]

Art Number FSCL152P1028 Art Name Burn out satin Composition 50% silk 50% viscose Weight 10mm Width 138CM This is a chiffon Velvet Burnout fabric from top designer fashion brand. Transparent (see thru) ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

OEM ODM Woven Silk Viscose Velvet Burnout Fabric for Fashion Dress Clothing
Contact Now

4100.

OEM ODM Woven Silk Viscose Velvet Burnout Fabric for Fashion Dress Clothing Open Details in New Window [May 11, 2024]

Art No. FSCL152P1032 Art Name silk burn-out satin Composition 50%silk 50%viscose Weight 138cm FAQ 1. Are you a factory or trading company? We are a factory and we have professional team of workers ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer Custom Printing Recycle Poly Viscose Burnout Satin Skin Care Natural Fabric for Dress
Contact Now

4101.

Manufacturer Custom Printing Recycle Poly Viscose Burnout Satin Skin Care Natural Fabric for Dress Open Details in New Window [Apr 28, 2024]

Products Description ITEM NO. FSCL179 PLAIN DYED ITEM NAME BURN OUT SATIN COMPOSITION 50%POLY 50%VISCOSE WEIGHT 40-65GSM WIDTH 135CM Recommend Products Company Profile Wujiang First Textile Co. Ltd. ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Two Tone Jacquard Polyester Viscose Fabric for Lining
Contact Now

4102.

Two Tone Jacquard Polyester Viscose Fabric for Lining Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2024]

QUALITY-CONSCIOUS ∞ FAST DELIVERY ∞ BEST SERVICE ∞ TRIAL ORDER ACCEPTED Name Two tone Jacquard polyester viscose fabric for lining Composite 55% Polyester 45% ...

Company: Suzhou Sunchan Textile Co., Ltd.

Customized Pattern Woven Satin 55%Silk 45%Viscose Jacquard Brocade Woven Fabric for Women Fashion
Contact Now

4103.

Customized Pattern Woven Satin 55%Silk 45%Viscose Jacquard Brocade Woven Fabric for Women Fashion Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

FSSVST019 Weight: 19MM Width: 140CM Composition:55% silk 45% viscose satin jacquard fabric Finishment:Solid dyeing / Digital Print Uesd for:Fashion lady garment,Bridal Dress,Evening Dress MOQ: 50mts Lead ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Solution Yarn Dyed Pin Stripe Jacquard Nylon Viscose Lyocell Textile Fabric for Dress Blouse
Contact Now

4104.

Solution Yarn Dyed Pin Stripe Jacquard Nylon Viscose Lyocell Textile Fabric for Dress Blouse Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2023]

Solution Yarn Dyed Pin Stripe Jacquard Nylon Viscose Lyocell Textile Fabric For Dress Blouse No. SHTX-V-NL01 Material 25%NYLON75%LYOCELL Weight 95GSM Width 57/58 Inches MOQ 10 M Delivery Time 7 ...

Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd

Hot Sale Competitive Price Custom Pattern Blends Viscose Rayon Brocade Jacquard Natural Fabric
Contact Now

4105.

Hot Sale Competitive Price Custom Pattern Blends Viscose Rayon Brocade Jacquard Natural Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 05, 2026]

ART NO. FSGVY067 ART NAME JACQUARD COMPOSITION 53%VISCOSE 47%RAYON WEIGHT 90GSM WIDTH 56'' Viscose is synonymous with rayon, and the name comes from the honey-like texture that occurs during the ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

High-Quality Durable Soft Viscose Spun Rayon
Contact Now

4106.

High-Quality Durable Soft Viscose Spun Rayon Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2025]

Product Description Pattern Plain Style Printed Manufacturing Process Woven Place of Origin China Company Introduction Packaging And Transportation

Company: Jiangsu Shayin Group Yancheng Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

Attractive Price 100% Viscose 30 1 Grey Melange Yarn for Knitting
Contact Now

4107.

Attractive Price 100% Viscose 30 1 Grey Melange Yarn for Knitting Open Details in New Window [Aug 19, 2025]

Specification Product Type Polyester Recycled DTY Yarn Polyester DTY 30D/24F , 30D/36F ; 50D/36F , 50D/72F 75D/36F , 75D/72F ,75D/144F ; 100D/36F , 100D/48F , 100D/96F ,100D/144F 120D/72F , 120D/96F ; ...

Company: Suzhou Hanyun New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

High Quality China Manufacture Viscose Rayon Yarn 40s
Contact Now

4108.

High Quality China Manufacture Viscose Rayon Yarn 40s Open Details in New Window [Aug 19, 2025]

Specification Product Type Polyester Recycled DTY Yarn Polyester DTY 30D/24F , 30D/36F ; 50D/36F , 50D/72F 75D/36F , 75D/72F ,75D/144F ; 100D/36F , 100D/48F , 100D/96F ,100D/144F 120D/72F , 120D/96F ; ...

Company: Suzhou Hanyun New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Hot Sale Best Price 28s/1 100% Viscose Icy Silk Anti-Pilling Spring and Summer Yarn
Contact Now

4109.

Hot Sale Best Price 28s/1 100% Viscose Icy Silk Anti-Pilling Spring and Summer Yarn Open Details in New Window [Aug 19, 2025]

Specification Product Type Polyester Recycled DTY Yarn Polyester DTY 30D/24F , 30D/36F ; 50D/36F , 50D/72F 75D/36F , 75D/72F ,75D/144F ; 100D/36F , 100D/48F , 100D/96F ,100D/144F 120D/72F , 120D/96F ; ...

Company: Suzhou Hanyun New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Low Price Bright 120d/30f Viscose Rayon Filament Yarn
Contact Now

4110.

Low Price Bright 120d/30f Viscose Rayon Filament Yarn Open Details in New Window [Aug 19, 2025]

Specification Product Type Polyester Recycled DTY Yarn Polyester DTY 30D/24F , 30D/36F ; 50D/36F , 50D/72F 75D/36F , 75D/72F ,75D/144F ; 100D/36F , 100D/48F , 100D/96F ,100D/144F 120D/72F , 120D/96F ; ...

Company: Suzhou Hanyun New Material Technology Co., Ltd.