Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Viscose

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

56" 328GSM Yarn Dyed Polyester Rayon Viscose Spandex Knit Micro Peached Soft Tr Suiting Twill Plain ...
Contact Now

2926.

56" 328GSM Yarn Dyed Polyester Rayon Viscose Spandex Knit Micro Peached Soft Tr Suiting Twill Plain ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 25, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...

Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.

Natural-Gloss Breathable Soft Viscose Spun Rayon
Contact Now

2927.

Natural-Gloss Breathable Soft Viscose Spun Rayon Open Details in New Window [Nov 12, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Pattern Plain Style Printed Manufacturing Process Woven Place of Origin China Company Introduction Packaging And Transportation FAQ 1. Q: What is your main products? A: Lace fabric, Embroidered ...

Company: Jiangsu Shayin Group Yancheng Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

245GSM Ripstop 60%Aramid 40%Fr Viscose Navy Blue Fire Proof Aramid Fabric
Contact Now

2928.

245GSM Ripstop 60%Aramid 40%Fr Viscose Navy Blue Fire Proof Aramid Fabric Open Details in New Window [Nov 18, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Product Description FLAME RETARDANT FABRIC This high-performance material is designed to resist ignition and self-extinguish upon removal from a flame source, significantly reducing fire-related risks. Ideal for a wide ...

Company: Jiangsu Tiandizao New Material Tech Co., Ltd.

Skin-Friendly & Breathable Soft Woven Jacquard Printed Rayon Plain Digital Printing Viscose Fabric ...
Contact Now

2929.

Skin-Friendly & Breathable Soft Woven Jacquard Printed Rayon Plain Digital Printing Viscose Fabric ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 31, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Name printed garment fabric Material polyester/ Rayon / Viscose/Combed Cotton/Linen Feature Shrink-Resistant, Stretch, Wrinkle Resistant Use Dress, Garment, Suit, Trousers, Shirts & Blouses, SKIRTS, Apparel-Dress, ...

Company: Suzhou Jinshine Textile Import&Export Co., Ltd

Classic Skin-Friendly Soft Viscose Spun Rayon
Contact Now

2930.

Classic Skin-Friendly Soft Viscose Spun Rayon Open Details in New Window [Nov 12, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Pattern Plain Style Printed Manufacturing Process Woven Place of Origin China Company Introduction Packaging And Transportation FAQ 1. Q: What is your main products? A: Lace fabric, Embroidered ...

Company: Jiangsu Shayin Group Yancheng Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

Sweet Fresh Citrus Fruit Digital Print Silky 50/50 Cotton Viscose Blend Bedding Fabric
Contact Now

2931.

Sweet Fresh Citrus Fruit Digital Print Silky 50/50 Cotton Viscose Blend Bedding Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 03, 2026]

Product Description: 50% Viscose / 50% Cotton Twill Printed Fabric (40S×40S) Material: 50% Viscose / 50% Cotton Blend Weave: Twill Weave Yarn Count: 40S × 40S Print Type: Digital Printing (adjustable per ...

Company: Suzhou Mairou Textile Co., Ltd.

High-Quality Eco-Friendly Soft Viscose Spun Rayon
Contact Now

2932.

High-Quality Eco-Friendly Soft Viscose Spun Rayon Open Details in New Window [Nov 12, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Pattern Plain Style Printed Manufacturing Process Woven Place of Origin China Company Introduction Packaging And Transportation FAQ 1. Q: What is your main products? A: Lace fabric, Embroidered ...

Company: Jiangsu Shayin Group Yancheng Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

Customized 100% Polyester or Viscose Spunlace Chemical Filter Elastic Non Woven Interlining for ...
Contact Now

2933.

Customized 100% Polyester or Viscose Spunlace Chemical Filter Elastic Non Woven Interlining for ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 14, 2021]

Audited Supplier

Nonwoven Interlining Material: 100%polyester, cotton, viscose Width: 36"-80",max 210cm Weight: 20gsm-150gsm Type: hard, soft, and crispy etc.; Color: super white, white, black, etc.; Nonwoven ...

Company: Jiangsu Weltachs Nonwoven Interlining Co., Ltd.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
Contact Now

2934.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...

Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.

New Style Durable Soft-Woven Viscose Spun Rayon
Contact Now

2935.

New Style Durable Soft-Woven Viscose Spun Rayon Open Details in New Window [Nov 12, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Pattern Plain Style Printed Manufacturing Process Woven Place of Origin China Company Introduction Packaging And Transportation FAQ 1. Q: What is your main products? A: Lace fabric, Embroidered ...

Company: Jiangsu Shayin Group Yancheng Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

Down Jacket Fabric, Feather Jacket Fabric Viscose Ribbon Fabric
Contact Now

2936.

Down Jacket Fabric, Feather Jacket Fabric Viscose Ribbon Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Item NO.: Material: 100% Polyester light shiny Satin P/D Yarn Count: 68DX120D Weight: 170g/m Density: Width: 150cm Technics WOVEN Style: satin style Design & Color: As per customer's Feature: ...

Company: Suzhou Jinghua Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

100% Polyester or Viscose Non-Fusible Hard Hand Feel Chemical Bond Nonwoven Interlining
Contact Now

2937.

100% Polyester or Viscose Non-Fusible Hard Hand Feel Chemical Bond Nonwoven Interlining Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2022]

Audited Supplier

PRODUCT INFOMATION 1.Made of high quality cotton, viscose, pp, pva material and so on; 2.Non-fusible, Eco-friendly, Breathable, Hard, Soft and Durable; 3.Through the productive process of chemical bond, foam bond, ...

Company: Jiangsu Weltachs Nonwoven Interlining Co., Ltd.

Ultra Lightweight Nylon-Viscose Blended Soft Comfort Flowing Drape Printed Woven Spun Viscose ...
Contact Now

2938.

Ultra Lightweight Nylon-Viscose Blended Soft Comfort Flowing Drape Printed Woven Spun Viscose ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 04, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Feature / Application 1. Lyocell & Cotton 2. Spun Viscose 3. Viscose Satin 4. Monofilament Viscose Material Blend of Lyocell + Cotton 100% Spun Viscose (Short Fiber) 100% Viscose (Filament/High Twist) Viscose + ...

Company: Suzhou Jinshine Textile Import&Export Co., Ltd

Ready Stock 55% Polyester 45% Viscose Two-Tone Color Twill Jacquard Herringbone Lining Cationic ...
Contact Now

2939.

Ready Stock 55% Polyester 45% Viscose Two-Tone Color Twill Jacquard Herringbone Lining Cationic ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 10, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Detail of products Item No: WF-V0102 Composition: 62%polyester / 38%Viscose Construction: 68D*120D Weight: 82-85GSM Width 55/56'' Treatment: Solid dyed, ...

Company: SUZHOU WANGFENG TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Woven Polyester Viscose Satin Dress Chiffon Crepe Fabric for Garment Textile
Contact Now

2940.

Woven Polyester Viscose Satin Dress Chiffon Crepe Fabric for Garment Textile Open Details in New Window [May 13, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description ITEM NO. QK-058 ITEM NAME Imitated-Silk Acetate Satin CONTENT 100%Polyester SPECIFICATION 20D+26D*75D WEIGHT 230GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Nice gloss,drap the soft lines of dress or ...

Company: Suzhou Quality Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.