Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Vinyl Floor

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Easy Installation Interlocking Spc Vinyl Flooring with EVA Acoustic Underlay

16996.

Easy Installation Interlocking Spc Vinyl Flooring with EVA Acoustic Underlay Open Details in New Window [Dec 06, 2022]

· SPECIFICATION AND TECHNICAL DATA DESCRIPTION Testing Method Unit Overall Thickness EN ISO 24346 mm 3.2-6.0 Thickness of Wear Layer EN ISO 24340 mm 0.1/0.2/0.3/0.5/0.7 Aperture between two ...

Company: Hebei Trioflor Flooring Tech Co., Ltd.

Non-Directional Commercial Homogeneous Vinyl Floorings for Heavy Traffic

16997.

Non-Directional Commercial Homogeneous Vinyl Floorings for Heavy Traffic Open Details in New Window [Dec 06, 2022]

· SPECIFICATION AND TECHNICAL DATA ITEM STANDARD REQUIRMENT Mercury Venus Saturn Mars SPECIFICATION Total thickness EN428 mm 2 2 2 2 Weight EN430 g/m2 2850 2950 2850 2950 Width/length of ...

Company: Hebei Trioflor Flooring Tech Co., Ltd.

Flexible Durable Homogeneous Vinyl Floorings for Indoor Gym

16998.

Flexible Durable Homogeneous Vinyl Floorings for Indoor Gym Open Details in New Window [Dec 06, 2022]

· SPECIFICATION AND TECHNICAL DATA ITEM STANDARD REQUIRMENT Mercury Venus Saturn Mars SPECIFICATION Total thickness EN428 mm 2 2 2 2 Weight EN430 g/m2 2850 2950 2850 2950 Width/length of ...

Company: Hebei Trioflor Flooring Tech Co., Ltd.

Virgin Material Painted Groove Eir Embossing Spc Floorings with Click System

16999.

Virgin Material Painted Groove Eir Embossing Spc Floorings with Click System Open Details in New Window [Dec 06, 2022]

· SPECIFICATION AND TECHNICAL DATA DESCRIPTION Testing Method Unit Overall Thickness EN ISO 24346 mm 3.2-6.0 Thickness of Wear Layer EN ISO 24340 mm 0.1/0.2/0.3/0.5/0.7 Aperture between two ...

Company: Hebei Trioflor Flooring Tech Co., Ltd.

100% Waterproof Rigid Core Luxury Vinyl Spc Flooring

17000.

100% Waterproof Rigid Core Luxury Vinyl Spc Flooring Open Details in New Window [Dec 06, 2022]

· SPECIFICATION AND TECHNICAL DATA DESCRIPTION Testing Method Unit Overall Thickness EN ISO 24346 mm 3.2-6.0 Thickness of Wear Layer EN ISO 24340 mm 0.1/0.2/0.3/0.5/0.7 Aperture between two ...

Company: Hebei Trioflor Flooring Tech Co., Ltd.

Eir Embossed Wood Texture PVC Virgin Material Vinyl Tiles Spc Flooring

17001.

Eir Embossed Wood Texture PVC Virgin Material Vinyl Tiles Spc Flooring Open Details in New Window [Dec 06, 2022]

· SPECIFICATION AND TECHNICAL DATA DESCRIPTION Testing Method Unit Overall Thickness EN ISO 24346 mm 3.2-6.0 Thickness of Wear Layer EN ISO 24340 mm 0.1/0.2/0.3/0.5/0.7 Aperture between two ...

Company: Hebei Trioflor Flooring Tech Co., Ltd.

Rigid Core Eir Embossing Wood Grain Spc Vinyl Flooring with IXPE Underlay

17002.

Rigid Core Eir Embossing Wood Grain Spc Vinyl Flooring with IXPE Underlay Open Details in New Window [Dec 06, 2022]

· SPECIFICATION AND TECHNICAL DATA DESCRIPTION Testing Method Unit Overall Thickness EN ISO 24346 mm 3.2-6.0 Thickness of Wear Layer EN ISO 24340 mm 0.1/0.2/0.3/0.5/0.7 Aperture between two ...

Company: Hebei Trioflor Flooring Tech Co., Ltd.

Waterproof Anti Slip Rigid Vinyl Plastic Spc Cilck Flooring with IXPE Pad

17003.

Waterproof Anti Slip Rigid Vinyl Plastic Spc Cilck Flooring with IXPE Pad Open Details in New Window [Dec 06, 2022]

· SPECIFICATION AND TECHNICAL DATA DESCRIPTION Testing Method Unit Overall Thickness EN ISO 24346 mm 3.2-6.0 Thickness of Wear Layer EN ISO 24340 mm 0.1/0.2/0.3/0.5/0.7 Aperture between two ...

Company: Hebei Trioflor Flooring Tech Co., Ltd.

Virgin Material Printed V Groove Spc Vinyl Flooring Sheet Manufacturer

17004.

Virgin Material Printed V Groove Spc Vinyl Flooring Sheet Manufacturer Open Details in New Window [Dec 06, 2022]

· SPECIFICATION AND TECHNICAL DATA DESCRIPTION Testing Method Unit Overall Thickness EN ISO 24346 mm 3.2-6.0 Thickness of Wear Layer EN ISO 24340 mm 0.1/0.2/0.3/0.5/0.7 Aperture between two ...

Company: Hebei Trioflor Flooring Tech Co., Ltd.

Wooden Color 4mm-6mm Plastic Interlocking Tiles Spc Vinyl Floor Plank

17005.

Wooden Color 4mm-6mm Plastic Interlocking Tiles Spc Vinyl Floor Plank Open Details in New Window [Dec 06, 2022]

· SPECIFICATION AND TECHNICAL DATA DESCRIPTION Testing Method Unit Overall Thickness EN ISO 24346 mm 3.2-6.0 Thickness of Wear Layer EN ISO 24340 mm 0.1/0.2/0.3/0.5/0.7 Aperture between two ...

Company: Hebei Trioflor Flooring Tech Co., Ltd.

Embossed in Register Fireproof Commercial and Residential Spc Flooring

17006.

Embossed in Register Fireproof Commercial and Residential Spc Flooring Open Details in New Window [Dec 06, 2022]

· SPECIFICATION AND TECHNICAL DATA DESCRIPTION Testing Method Unit Overall Thickness EN ISO 24346 mm 3.2-6.0 Thickness of Wear Layer EN ISO 24340 mm 0.1/0.2/0.3/0.5/0.7 Aperture between two ...

Company: Hebei Trioflor Flooring Tech Co., Ltd.

4mm Waterproof Spc Anti Slip Rigid Vinyl Plastic Flooring with Cilck

17007.

4mm Waterproof Spc Anti Slip Rigid Vinyl Plastic Flooring with Cilck Open Details in New Window [Dec 06, 2022]

· SPECIFICATION AND TECHNICAL DATA DESCRIPTION Testing Method Unit Overall Thickness EN ISO 24346 mm 3.2-6.0 Thickness of Wear Layer EN ISO 24340 mm 0.1/0.2/0.3/0.5/0.7 Aperture between two ...

Company: Hebei Trioflor Flooring Tech Co., Ltd.

Waterproof Spc Flooring for Kitchen Apartment Living Room

17008.

Waterproof Spc Flooring for Kitchen Apartment Living Room Open Details in New Window [Dec 06, 2022]

· SPECIFICATION AND TECHNICAL DATA DESCRIPTION Testing Method Unit Overall Thickness EN ISO 24346 mm 3.2-6.0 Thickness of Wear Layer EN ISO 24340 mm 0.1/0.2/0.3/0.5/0.7 Aperture between two ...

Company: Hebei Trioflor Flooring Tech Co., Ltd.

3.5mm-6.0mm Wood Design Rigid Vinyl Click Lock Spc Plastic Flooring Tile

17009.

3.5mm-6.0mm Wood Design Rigid Vinyl Click Lock Spc Plastic Flooring Tile Open Details in New Window [Dec 06, 2022]

· SPECIFICATION AND TECHNICAL DATA DESCRIPTION Testing Method Unit Overall Thickness EN ISO 24346 mm 3.2-6.0 Thickness of Wear Layer EN ISO 24340 mm 0.1/0.2/0.3/0.5/0.7 Aperture between two ...

Company: Hebei Trioflor Flooring Tech Co., Ltd.

Waterproof Oak Wood Grain 5*0.7mm Vinyl Spc Flooring with Valinge Click

17010.

Waterproof Oak Wood Grain 5*0.7mm Vinyl Spc Flooring with Valinge Click Open Details in New Window [Dec 06, 2022]

· SPECIFICATION AND TECHNICAL DATA DESCRIPTION Testing Method Unit Overall Thickness EN ISO 24346 mm 3.2-6.0 Thickness of Wear Layer EN ISO 24340 mm 0.1/0.2/0.3/0.5/0.7 Aperture between two ...

Company: Hebei Trioflor Flooring Tech Co., Ltd.