Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Twin Screw Extruder

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Energy Saving PVC WPC Profile Extruder Production Machine with Twin Screw Extruder
Contact Now

15451.

Energy Saving PVC WPC Profile Extruder Production Machine with Twin Screw Extruder Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

High Efficiency WPC Flooring/PVC Door Frame Extrusion Machine for Interior Decoration The PVC Door Frame Extrusion Line from WeCoEx Machinery Co., Ltd. is engineered for the production of high-quality PVC door frames, ...

Company: Wecoex Machinery Co., Ltd.

Jwell PVC Counter Parallel Twin-Screw Pelletizing Making Automatic Plastic Machine Equipment ...
Contact Now

15452.

Jwell PVC Counter Parallel Twin-Screw Pelletizing Making Automatic Plastic Machine Equipment ... Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

Product Description PVC Counter Parallel Twin-screw Pelletizing Extrusion Line This pelletizing machine is composed by a counter parallel twin-screw extruder and downstream equipment, it is suitable for the ...

Company: Jiangsu Jwell Intelligent Machinery Co., Ltd.

Conical Twin Screw Extruder/Double Screw Extruder/Plastic Extrusion Machinery
Contact Now

15453.

Conical Twin Screw Extruder/Double Screw Extruder/Plastic Extrusion Machinery Open Details in New Window [Apr 11, 2026]

Sjsz Series PVC Granules Conical Twin Screw Extruder Product Description Plastic machine Conical Twin Screw extruder for PVC pipe profile sheet line: Plastic machine Conical Twin Screw extruder for PVC pipe profile ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chenxing Machinery Co., Ltd.

ABS PC Plastic Sheet Luggage Twin Screw Extruder Making Machine
Contact Now

15454.

ABS PC Plastic Sheet Luggage Twin Screw Extruder Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 26, 2026]

Product Description What is the Twin Screw Extruder? The twin screw extruder has a double screw inside; there are two kinds of twin-screw extruders which are conical twin screw extruders and parallel twin screw ...

Company: Wecoex Machinery Co., Ltd.

Professional Plastic PVC Pipe Twin Screw Extruder Making Machine for Ceiling Board
Contact Now

15455.

Professional Plastic PVC Pipe Twin Screw Extruder Making Machine for Ceiling Board Open Details in New Window [Jan 26, 2026]

Product Description What is the Twin Screw Extruder? The twin screw extruder has a double screw inside; there are two kinds of twin-screw extruders which are conical twin screw extruders and parallel twin screw ...

Company: Wecoex Machinery Co., Ltd.

50-160mm Plastic PVC Pipe Twin Screw Extruder Production Line for Window Frame
Contact Now

15456.

50-160mm Plastic PVC Pipe Twin Screw Extruder Production Line for Window Frame Open Details in New Window [Jan 26, 2026]

Product Description What is the Twin Screw Extruder? The twin screw extruder has a double screw inside; there are two kinds of twin-screw extruders which are conical twin screw extruders and parallel twin screw ...

Company: Wecoex Machinery Co., Ltd.

UPVC PVC Plastic Pipe Twin Screw Extruder Making Machine Manufacturing
Contact Now

15457.

UPVC PVC Plastic Pipe Twin Screw Extruder Making Machine Manufacturing Open Details in New Window [Jan 26, 2026]

Product Description What is the Twin Screw Extruder? The twin screw extruder has a double screw inside; there are two kinds of twin-screw extruders which are conical twin screw extruders and parallel twin screw ...

Company: Wecoex Machinery Co., Ltd.

PVC Plastic Electric Conduit Double Pipe Twin Screw Extruder Making Machine
Contact Now

15458.

PVC Plastic Electric Conduit Double Pipe Twin Screw Extruder Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 26, 2026]

Product Description What is the Twin Screw Extruder? The twin screw extruder has a double screw inside; there are two kinds of twin-screw extruders which are conical twin screw extruders and parallel twin screw ...

Company: Wecoex Machinery Co., Ltd.

65/132 Panel Door Twin Screw Extruder PVC Pipe Making Machine
Contact Now

15459.

65/132 Panel Door Twin Screw Extruder PVC Pipe Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 26, 2026]

Product Description What is the Twin Screw Extruder? The twin screw extruder has a double screw inside; there are two kinds of twin-screw extruders which are conical twin screw extruders and parallel twin screw ...

Company: Wecoex Machinery Co., Ltd.

Masterbatch Manufacturing Twin Screw Extruder Machine for EVA UPVC
Contact Now

15460.

Masterbatch Manufacturing Twin Screw Extruder Machine for EVA UPVC Open Details in New Window [Jan 26, 2026]

Product Description What is the Twin Screw Extruder? The twin screw extruder has a double screw inside; there are two kinds of twin-screw extruders which are conical twin screw extruders and parallel twin screw ...

Company: Wecoex Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hot Sale Plastic PVC UPVC Pipe Single Twin Screw Extruder Making Machine
Contact Now

15461.

Hot Sale Plastic PVC UPVC Pipe Single Twin Screw Extruder Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 26, 2026]

Product Description What is the single-screw extruder? Single screw extruders are the most fundamental and widely used continuous mixing and extrusion equipment in the plastic processing industry. Single screw extruder ...

Company: Wecoex Machinery Co., Ltd.

Lab Small Plastic Extruder Masterbatch Twin Screw Extruder Extrusion Machine
Contact Now

15462.

Lab Small Plastic Extruder Masterbatch Twin Screw Extruder Extrusion Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 26, 2026]

Product Description What is the Twin Screw Extruder? The twin screw extruder has a double screw inside; there are two kinds of twin-screw extruders which are conical twin screw extruders and parallel twin screw ...

Company: Wecoex Machinery Co., Ltd.

PVC Tube Manufacturing Machinery for Plastic Extruder Machine Twin Screw Extruder
Contact Now

15463.

PVC Tube Manufacturing Machinery for Plastic Extruder Machine Twin Screw Extruder Open Details in New Window [Jan 26, 2026]

Product Description What is the single-screw extruder? Single screw extruders are the most fundamental and widely used continuous mixing and extrusion equipment in the plastic processing industry. Single screw extruder ...

Company: Wecoex Machinery Co., Ltd.

Bogda 80 156 Twin Screw Extruder PVC Ceiling Profile Making Machine
Contact Now

15464.

Bogda 80 156 Twin Screw Extruder PVC Ceiling Profile Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 05, 2025]

Our Advantages Product Description 80 156 Twin Screw Extruder PVC Ceiling Profile Making Machine Product Parameters No. Production Name 1 SJZ80/156 twin screw extruder with screw ...

Company: Nantong Bogda Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

Bogda 55 110 Plastic UPVC Production Line Twin Screw Extruder Machine Price
Contact Now

15465.

Bogda 55 110 Plastic UPVC Production Line Twin Screw Extruder Machine Price Open Details in New Window [Aug 25, 2025]

Our Advantages Product Description UPVC Profile Extrusion Machine Production Line Price Product Parameters No. Production Name 1 SJZ55/110 twin screw extruder with screw loader 2 Extrusion Mould With ...

Company: Nantong Bogda Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.