Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Tungsten Carbide

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Cemented Carbide Cooper-Tungsten Alloy Tungsten-Molybdenum SmCo5 Sm2co17 NdFeB Titanium Alloy ...
Contact Now

10261.

Cemented Carbide Cooper-Tungsten Alloy Tungsten-Molybdenum SmCo5 Sm2co17 NdFeB Titanium Alloy ... Open Details in New Window [May 15, 2025]

High Temperature Industrial Oven Powder Metallurgy Heat Treatment Vacuum Sintering Furnace Product Parameters ZSJ Type Single-chamber Vacuum Sintering Furnace Model Valid zone Loading volume(KG) Maximum ...

Company: Wuxi Sifang Vacuum Equipment Co., Ltd.

Tungsten Carbide Disc Circular Saw Blade Milling Cutter
Contact Now

10262.

Tungsten Carbide Disc Circular Saw Blade Milling Cutter Open Details in New Window [Mar 21, 2025]

Products Function 1.HRC: HRC45 HRC55 HRC58 HRC60 HRC65 2.Coated: AlTiN, TiAlN, TiAISI,TiSiN, TiN, DLC,Nano, Diamond 3.Could be used for the processing of plastic,wood, Aluminium.copper, cast iron, carbon steel, mould ...

Company: CHANGZHOU WEIYU TOOLS FACTORY

T. C. T Tungsten Carbide Tipped Circular Saw Blade for Cutting Laminated Panels
Contact Now

10263.

T. C. T Tungsten Carbide Tipped Circular Saw Blade for Cutting Laminated Panels Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2025]

Product Features TCT Circular Saw Blades TCT Circular saw blades are designed as general cross cut blades,suitable for cross cutting softwwod,hardwood, plywood, chipboard, multi-board, panels, ...

Company: Zhenjiang Suran Tools Co., Ltd.

Tungsten Carbide Insert VSI Crusher Accessories Rotor Tip Set CV117
Contact Now

10264.

Tungsten Carbide Insert VSI Crusher Accessories Rotor Tip Set CV117 Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

Tungsten Carbide Insert VSI Crusher Accessories Rotor Tip Set CV117 VSI parts Made by high wear-resisting material:high chrome cast-iron. We manufacture an extensive range of wear and spare parts in China for the ...

Company: Jiangsu Hyton Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Cylindrical Ball Nose Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burrs
Contact Now

10265.

Cylindrical Ball Nose Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burrs Open Details in New Window [Feb 19, 2025]

Application Tungsten carbide burr is used widely in the shipping construction, auto engine porting and foundry fabrication. With its high rotating speed and hardness, it can machine a lot of different materials like ...

Company: Xuzhou Perfect Tools Co., Ltd.

Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr for Wood
Contact Now

10266.

Tungsten Carbide Rotary Burr for Wood Open Details in New Window [Feb 19, 2025]

Application Tungsten carbide burr is used widely in the shipping construction, auto engine porting and foundry fabrication. With its high rotating speed and hardness, it can machine a lot of different materials like ...

Company: Xuzhou Perfect Tools Co., Ltd.

Baoke 16mm Tungsten Solid 2 Flute Fresas Cutting Tool Carbide Ball Nose End Mill HRC45 for Aluminum
Contact Now

10267.

Baoke 16mm Tungsten Solid 2 Flute Fresas Cutting Tool Carbide Ball Nose End Mill HRC45 for Aluminum Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Company Profile BaoKe 16mm tungsten solid 2 flute fresas cutting tool carbide ball nose end mill hrc45 for aluminum Changzhou Baoke Precision Tools Co., Ltd has the first level advanced production equiptments in the ...

Company: Changzhou Baoke Precision Tools Co., Ltd

Baoke HRC55 2flutes CNC Milling Tools Tungsten Carbide Cutter up&Down Woodworking Compression ...
Contact Now

10268.

Baoke HRC55 2flutes CNC Milling Tools Tungsten Carbide Cutter up&Down Woodworking Compression ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Company Profile BaoKe HRC55 2Flutes Cnc Milling Tools Tungsten Carbide Cutter Up&down Woodworking Compression Router Bit Fresa End Mill Cutting Tools Changzhou Baoke Precision Tools Co., Ltd has the first level ...

Company: Changzhou Baoke Precision Tools Co., Ltd

Baoke Tungsten Steel Milling Cutter Carbide CNC Tool Single-Edge Spiral Milling Cutter Carbide End ...
Contact Now

10269.

Baoke Tungsten Steel Milling Cutter Carbide CNC Tool Single-Edge Spiral Milling Cutter Carbide End ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Company Profile BaoKe Tungsten steel milling cutter carbide CNC tool Single-edge spiral milling cutter carbide end mill Changzhou Baoke Precision Tools Co., Ltd has the first level advanced production equiptments in ...

Company: Changzhou Baoke Precision Tools Co., Ltd

Baoke Tungsten Carbide End Mill Milling Cutter in Flat/ Ball Nose/ Corner Radius
Contact Now

10270.

Baoke Tungsten Carbide End Mill Milling Cutter in Flat/ Ball Nose/ Corner Radius Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Company Profile BaoKe Tungsten Carbide end mill milling cutter in flat/ ball nose/ corner radius Changzhou Baoke Precision Tools Co., Ltd has the first level advanced production equiptments in the world, also has a ...

Company: Changzhou Baoke Precision Tools Co., Ltd

Baoke Cn Factory Custom Tungsten Steel Solid Carbide Nano Black Coated CNC Milling Cutter Tools 4 ...
Contact Now

10271.

Baoke Cn Factory Custom Tungsten Steel Solid Carbide Nano Black Coated CNC Milling Cutter Tools 4 ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Company Profile BaoKe CN Factory Custom Tungsten Steel Solid Carbide Nano Black Coated CNC Milling Cutter Tools 4 Flute HRC45 HRC65 Square End Mills Changzhou Baoke Precision Tools Co., Ltd has the first level ...

Company: Changzhou Baoke Precision Tools Co., Ltd

Baoke Hot Sale Tungsten Solid Carbide Corner Radius Endmills D4r1*D4*50L*4f for HRC56 Milling ...
Contact Now

10272.

Baoke Hot Sale Tungsten Solid Carbide Corner Radius Endmills D4r1*D4*50L*4f for HRC56 Milling ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Company Profile BaoKe Hot Sale Tungsten Solid Carbide Corner Radius Endmills D4R1*D4*50L*4F For HRC56 Milling Cutter CNC tools Changzhou Baoke Precision Tools Co., Ltd has the first level advanced production ...

Company: Changzhou Baoke Precision Tools Co., Ltd

Baoke Endmills Corner Radius Milling Cutter Solid Carbide Hr Spiral 4 Flutes Tungsten Alloy CNC ...
Contact Now

10273.

Baoke Endmills Corner Radius Milling Cutter Solid Carbide Hr Spiral 4 Flutes Tungsten Alloy CNC ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Company Profile BaoKe Endmills Corner Radius Milling Cutter Solid Carbide HR Spiral 4 Flutes Tungsten alloy CNC milling cutter Changzhou Baoke Precision Tools Co., Ltd has the first level advanced production ...

Company: Changzhou Baoke Precision Tools Co., Ltd

Baoke High Temperature Tungsten Carbide 4f Carbide End Mills Cutting for Metal HRC55 CNC Tools ...
Contact Now

10274.

Baoke High Temperature Tungsten Carbide 4f Carbide End Mills Cutting for Metal HRC55 CNC Tools ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Company Profile BaoKe High temperature Tungsten Carbide 4F Carbide End Mills Cutting For Metal Hrc55 CNC Tools Router Bits Spiral Flute Milling Cutter Changzhou Baoke Precision Tools Co., Ltd has the first level ...

Company: Changzhou Baoke Precision Tools Co., Ltd

Baoke Wear Resistant and Durable Professional Tungsten Carbide End Mill Cutter Tool for Metal
Contact Now

10275.

Baoke Wear Resistant and Durable Professional Tungsten Carbide End Mill Cutter Tool for Metal Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Company Profile BaoKe Wear Resistant And Durable Professional Tungsten Carbide End Mill Cutter Tool For Metal Changzhou Baoke Precision Tools Co., Ltd has the first level advanced production equiptments in the world, ...

Company: Changzhou Baoke Precision Tools Co., Ltd