Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Tungsten Carbide

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Temperature Tungsten Carbide Km1320-25 25mm Mechanical Seal
Contact Now

7576.

High Temperature Tungsten Carbide Km1320-25 25mm Mechanical Seal Open Details in New Window [Feb 06, 2026]

Korman Precision Technology Co., Ltd. Professional mechanical seal manufacturer Product Description Please enter the title here FAQ Question 1: Are you a factory or a trading company? Answer: We are a factory ...

Company: Xuzhou Keman Precision Technology Co., Ltd.

New Single Full-Teeth Thread Altin Coating ODM OEM Tungsten Steel Carbide End Milling Cutter
Contact Now

7577.

New Single Full-Teeth Thread Altin Coating ODM OEM Tungsten Steel Carbide End Milling Cutter Open Details in New Window [Jan 18, 2026]

Product Description Introduction, Applications, and Advantages of Thread Milling Cutters A thread milling cutter is a tool used to machine internal and external threads through milling. Different from traditional ...

Company: Changzhou Lihao Tools Co., Ltd.

Tungsten Carbide HRC55 2/4 Flutes Flat/Square End Mill with Cutting Tool CNC Milling Machine Tool
Contact Now

7578.

Tungsten Carbide HRC55 2/4 Flutes Flat/Square End Mill with Cutting Tool CNC Milling Machine Tool Open Details in New Window [Jan 17, 2026]

Tungsten Carbide HRC55 2/4 Flutes Flat/Square End Mill with Cutting Tool CNC Milling Machine Tool Product Description Processing general carbon steel, stainless steel,pre-hardened steel Suitable for NO.45 ...

Company: Changzhou Lihao Tools Co., Ltd.

30mmx0.3X6X90t Tungsten Carbide Saw Blade Slitting Cutter for Machine Parts Slot
Contact Now

7579.

30mmx0.3X6X90t Tungsten Carbide Saw Blade Slitting Cutter for Machine Parts Slot Open Details in New Window [Dec 20, 2025]

Circular Saw Blade With over 50 years of expertise in manufacturing saw blade milling cutters, we are renowned for superior craftsmanship and consistent precision. Our products are manufactured to a standard tolerance ...

Company: Suzhou Jin Li Cutting Tools Co.,Ltd

50mm Long Life Tungsten Carbide Metal Slitting Saw
Contact Now

7580.

50mm Long Life Tungsten Carbide Metal Slitting Saw Open Details in New Window [Dec 20, 2025]

Circular Saw Blade With over 50 years of expertise in manufacturing saw blade milling cutters, we are renowned for superior craftsmanship and consistent precision. Our products are manufactured to a standard tolerance ...

Company: Suzhou Jin Li Cutting Tools Co.,Ltd

Aluminum Copper Pipe Cutting 150mm Large Diameter Circular Tungsten Carbide Saw Blade
Contact Now

7581.

Aluminum Copper Pipe Cutting 150mm Large Diameter Circular Tungsten Carbide Saw Blade Open Details in New Window [Dec 20, 2025]

Circular Saw Blade With over 50 years of expertise in manufacturing saw blade milling cutters, we are renowned for superior craftsmanship and consistent precision. Our products are manufactured to a standard tolerance ...

Company: Suzhou Jin Li Cutting Tools Co.,Ltd

Custom for Metal Capillary Tubes Cutting Tungsten Carbide Saw Blade Cutter 150/160/180mm
Contact Now

7582.

Custom for Metal Capillary Tubes Cutting Tungsten Carbide Saw Blade Cutter 150/160/180mm Open Details in New Window [Dec 20, 2025]

Circular Saw Blade With over 50 years of expertise in manufacturing saw blade milling cutters, we are renowned for superior craftsmanship and consistent precision. Our products are manufactured to a standard tolerance ...

Company: Suzhou Jin Li Cutting Tools Co.,Ltd

Custom 100mm Tungsten Carbide Saw Blade Slitting Cutters for Slotting Metal Steel
Contact Now

7583.

Custom 100mm Tungsten Carbide Saw Blade Slitting Cutters for Slotting Metal Steel Open Details in New Window [Dec 20, 2025]

Circular Saw Blade With over 50 years of expertise in manufacturing saw blade milling cutters, we are renowned for superior craftsmanship and consistent precision. Our products are manufactured to a standard tolerance ...

Company: Suzhou Jin Li Cutting Tools Co.,Ltd

Durable 50X5X25.4mm Tungsten Carbide Circular Saw Blade for Slitting Steel
Contact Now

7584.

Durable 50X5X25.4mm Tungsten Carbide Circular Saw Blade for Slitting Steel Open Details in New Window [Dec 20, 2025]

Circular Saw Blade With over 50 years of expertise in manufacturing saw blade milling cutters, we are renowned for superior craftsmanship and consistent precision. Our products are manufactured to a standard tolerance ...

Company: Suzhou Jin Li Cutting Tools Co.,Ltd

Tungsten Carbide Slitting Saw Blade Manufacturer for Precision Metal Slot ...
Contact Now

7585.

Tungsten Carbide Slitting Saw Blade Manufacturer for Precision Metal Slot ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 20, 2025]

Circular Saw Blade With over 50 years of expertise in manufacturing saw blade milling cutters, we are renowned for superior craftsmanship and consistent precision. Our products are manufactured to a standard tolerance ...

Company: Suzhou Jin Li Cutting Tools Co.,Ltd

70mm Ultra Thin Tungsten Carbide Slitting Saw Blade for Metal Applications
Contact Now

7586.

70mm Ultra Thin Tungsten Carbide Slitting Saw Blade for Metal Applications Open Details in New Window [Dec 20, 2025]

Circular Saw Blade With over 50 years of expertise in manufacturing saw blade milling cutters, we are renowned for superior craftsmanship and consistent precision. Our products are manufactured to a standard tolerance ...

Company: Suzhou Jin Li Cutting Tools Co.,Ltd

Custom Precision Tungsten Carbide Symmetric Asymmetric Double Angle Milling Cutter for Grooving
Contact Now

7587.

Custom Precision Tungsten Carbide Symmetric Asymmetric Double Angle Milling Cutter for Grooving Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2025]

Circular Saw Blade (Angle Milling Cutters) With over 50 years of expertise in manufacturing saw blade milling cutters, we are renowned for superior craftsmanship and consistent precision. Our products are manufactured ...

Company: Suzhou Jin Li Cutting Tools Co.,Ltd

Customization Tungsten Carbide Circular Saw Blade Slot Cutter for Metal Steel Slitting
Contact Now

7588.

Customization Tungsten Carbide Circular Saw Blade Slot Cutter for Metal Steel Slitting Open Details in New Window [Dec 18, 2025]

Circular Saw Blade With over 50 years of expertise in manufacturing saw blade milling cutters, we are renowned for superior craftsmanship and consistent precision. Our products are manufactured to a standard tolerance ...

Company: Suzhou Jin Li Cutting Tools Co.,Ltd

Cheap Price High-Quality Multi-Flute Tungsten Carbide Flat/Ball/Corner Radius Diamond Coating End ...
Contact Now

7589.

Cheap Price High-Quality Multi-Flute Tungsten Carbide Flat/Ball/Corner Radius Diamond Coating End ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2025]

Cheap Price High-Quality Multi-Flute Tungsten Carbide Flat/Ball/Corner Radius Diamond Coating End Mill D5.0*R1.0*13*L75*D5*2t Product Description These end mills have a diamond or diamondlike coating for machining ...

Company: Changzhou Lihao Tools Co., Ltd.

Special Shapes 6 Flutes CNC Milling Tool Tungsten Carbide T-Slot Milling for Metal Aluminium Wood
Contact Now

7590.

Special Shapes 6 Flutes CNC Milling Tool Tungsten Carbide T-Slot Milling for Metal Aluminium Wood Open Details in New Window [Aug 28, 2025]

Company Profile Product Description Material Ccutting Speed VC(m/min) Feed Rate (fz/mm/U) Coolant D 4~6 D 7~11 D 12~20 Al-Alloys ...

Company: Wuxi Sundi Precision Tools Co., Ltd