Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Transparent Film

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

OEM / ODM Vehicle Self Healing Body Wrap Ppf TPU Transparent Paint Protection Film
Contact Now

2566.

OEM / ODM Vehicle Self Healing Body Wrap Ppf TPU Transparent Paint Protection Film Open Details in New Window [Sep 11, 2026]

Company Profile TPU full industry chain manufacturers Production base covers an area of about 42,000 Square meter,Full set of imported film production equipment,Production capacity of the base film is 3 million ...

Company: Nanolink New Material (Nantong) Co., Ltd

Jiangtai Plastic Shrink Packing Material Transparent LLDPE Stretch Film Clear LDPE Customized PE ...
Contact Now

2567.

Jiangtai Plastic Shrink Packing Material Transparent LLDPE Stretch Film Clear LDPE Customized PE ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 03, 2026]

Specification item value Industrial Use Gift & Craft Other Gift & Craft Material PE Type Shrink Film Usage Packaging Film Feature Water Soluble Hardness Soft Processing Type Injection ...

Company: Jiangtai Plastic (Suzhou) Co., Ltd

Jiangtai Plastic 0.3mm Pharmaceutical Clear Transparent Hard Rigid PVC Film for Blister Packing
Contact Now

2568.

Jiangtai Plastic 0.3mm Pharmaceutical Clear Transparent Hard Rigid PVC Film for Blister Packing Open Details in New Window [Sep 03, 2026]

Normal Thickness: 0.05mm -2mm Normal Width of the roll : 350mm 400mm 450mm 500mm 540mm 610mm 700mm 915mm 1000mm 1220mm Surface: glossy,matt,frosted,embossed or Customize. Name of index Index Thickness ...

Company: Jiangtai Plastic (Suzhou) Co., Ltd

Automatic Jwc Transparent Film for Sanitary Pads Making Baby Diaper Machine with CE
Contact Now

2569.

Automatic Jwc Transparent Film for Sanitary Pads Making Baby Diaper Machine with CE Open Details in New Window [Aug 27, 2026]

JWC-NK450-HB High Speed Excellent Economic Full Auto Baby Diaper Making Machine Product Description This Full Servo Full Elastic Waistband Baby Diaper Machine includes main machine, glue applicators, packing system ...

Company: Jiangsu JWC Machinery Co., Ltd.

Anti-Static PVC Transparent Film
Contact Now

2570.

Anti-Static PVC Transparent Film Open Details in New Window [Aug 24, 2026]

Product Parameters 0.25mm 0.75mm Super Clear Transparent Plastic Film Roll PVC Flexible Film Name Non-sticky clear vinyl PVC plastic film super clear PVC ...

Company: JIANGSU JINCAI POLYMER MATERIALS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

PE Stretch Film 50cm Wide Transparent Self-Adhesive Industrial Plastic Film for Pallet Wrapping ...
Contact Now

2571.

PE Stretch Film 50cm Wide Transparent Self-Adhesive Industrial Plastic Film for Pallet Wrapping ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Product Description Machines Use PE Stretch Film Spe/NO Width Thickness Length Net.Weight Core ...

Company: Yancheng Kingbull Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

PE Soft Strong Tensile Stretch Film Manufacturer Wholesale 50cm Transparent Packaging Film Hand-Use
Contact Now

2572.

PE Soft Strong Tensile Stretch Film Manufacturer Wholesale 50cm Transparent Packaging Film Hand-Use Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Product Description Machines Use PE Stretch Film Spe/NO Width Thickness Length Net.Weight Core ...

Company: Yancheng Kingbull Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

High Quality Hand Stretch Film Plastic Transparent Poly LLDPE Shrink Wrap Packaging Film
Contact Now

2573.

High Quality Hand Stretch Film Plastic Transparent Poly LLDPE Shrink Wrap Packaging Film Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Product Description Machines Use PE Stretch Film Spe/NO Width Thickness Length Net.Weight Core ...

Company: Yancheng Kingbull Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

Perfect Transparent Stretch Film for Pallet Wrapping with Good Quality and Various Specification
Contact Now

2574.

Perfect Transparent Stretch Film for Pallet Wrapping with Good Quality and Various Specification Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Product Description Machines Use PE Stretch Film Spe/NO Width Thickness Length Net.Weight Core ...

Company: Yancheng Kingbull Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory Cargo Pack Roll Polyethylene Clear Plastic LLDPE Packaging Transparent Pallet Wrap PE ...
Contact Now

2575.

Factory Cargo Pack Roll Polyethylene Clear Plastic LLDPE Packaging Transparent Pallet Wrap PE ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Product Description Machines Use PE Stretch Film Spe/NO Width Thickness Length Net.Weight Core ...

Company: Yancheng Kingbull Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

BOPP Transparent Matte Soft Touch Velvet Thermal/Cold Lamination Film
Contact Now

2576.

BOPP Transparent Matte Soft Touch Velvet Thermal/Cold Lamination Film Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

What is BOPP thermal lamination film? BOPP Thermal Lamination Film is mainly made with BOPP base film + EVA glue. we use extrusion coating process to combine this two layers. This product has two classifications: ...

Company: Yancheng Kingbull Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

High Quality Transparent Star Pattern BOPP Holographic Film Thermal Lamination Film
Contact Now

2577.

High Quality Transparent Star Pattern BOPP Holographic Film Thermal Lamination Film Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Product Description What is BOPP thermal lamination film? BOPP Thermal Lamination Film is mainly made with BOPP base film + EVA glue. We use extrusion coating process to combine this two layers. This product has two ...

Company: Yancheng Kingbull Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

2mil Transparent Safety Security Window Pet Film 1.52*30m Car Building Protective Film with UV 99% ...
Contact Now

2578.

2mil Transparent Safety Security Window Pet Film 1.52*30m Car Building Protective Film with UV 99% ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 27, 2026]

Company Profile TPU full industry chain manufacturers 7300 square meters of high-end window film intelligent manufacturing base, window film monthly production capacity of 12 million square meters, products are ...

Company: Nanolink New Material (Nantong) Co., Ltd

600-800PCS/Min 1 Year Jwc Transparent Film for Baby Diaper S M L XL Making Machine
Contact Now

2579.

600-800PCS/Min 1 Year Jwc Transparent Film for Baby Diaper S M L XL Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jul 27, 2026]

JWC-NK800-SV 205KW Installation Capacity 600pcs/min Stable Working Speed Pull-up Baby Diaper Machine Product Description This Full Servo classic I shape Baby Diaper Machine includes main machine, glue applicators, ...

Company: Jiangsu JWC Machinery Co., Ltd.

400PCS/Min 1 Year Jwc Transparent Film for Diaper Machine Baby Line
Contact Now

2580.

400PCS/Min 1 Year Jwc Transparent Film for Diaper Machine Baby Line Open Details in New Window [Jul 27, 2026]

JWC-NK450 Full Auto 85% Efficiency 0.6Mpa Air Pressure Baby Diapers Production Line Product Description This JWC-NK450 Semi-Servo Full Auto Baby Diaper Making Machine includes main machine, glue applicators, packing ...

Company: Jiangsu JWC Machinery Co., Ltd.