Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Transfer Printing

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

GS120 Instruments Accessories Heat Transfer Printing Style Nylon Guitar Strap
Contact Now

1201.

GS120 Instruments Accessories Heat Transfer Printing Style Nylon Guitar Strap Open Details in New Window [Sep 03, 2025]

Product Description GS120 Instruments Accessories Heat Transfer Printing Style Nylon Guitar Strap Nylon guitar strap(Heat transfer printing Style) with PU leather ends, 5cm width, adjustable length: approx ...

Company: Aileen Music Co., Ltd.

Kids Ultra Soft Toothbrush with Heat Transfer Printings
Contact Now

1202.

Kids Ultra Soft Toothbrush with Heat Transfer Printings Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2025]

Specification Product Name Kids Toothbrush Material of handle PP+Rubber Material of bristles Nylon, Dupont Tynex, PBT, Charcoal, Castor Oil in option Bristles hardness Soft/Medium/Hard Net weight 10.5 ...

Company: Ascend Excellence Daily Products Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

New Condition Automatic High Speed Heat Transfer Printing Machine for Steel Barrel/Oil Drum
Contact Now

1203.

New Condition Automatic High Speed Heat Transfer Printing Machine for Steel Barrel/Oil Drum Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2026]

Heat transfer printing machine for steel cable drum, oil barrel silk printing machine Product Description A: Heat transfer printing machine B: Silk printing machine ...

Company: Wuxi Longterm Machinery Technologies Co., Ltd.

Thermal Transfer Printing Paper for Barcode Printing with High Quality
Contact Now

1204.

Thermal Transfer Printing Paper for Barcode Printing with High Quality Open Details in New Window [Mar 09, 2026]

Thermal labels are self-adhesive labels designed for thermal printing, commonly used in logistics, retail, healthcare, and manufacturing. They can be printed using direct thermal or thermal transfer methods. 1. Key ...

Company: Jumelage Jiangsu New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Paper Making Machine Soft Endless Nomex Heat Transfer Printing Press Felt
Contact Now

1205.

Paper Making Machine Soft Endless Nomex Heat Transfer Printing Press Felt Open Details in New Window [Jan 28, 2026]

Sun Hong Paper Machine Clothing -- Paper Machine Clothing The press felt is mainly used in the press section of paper machines. It plays a crucial role in the dewatering process, ensuring high sheet dryness and ...

Company: SUN HONG PAPER TECH XUZHOU LTD

3003 Hot Transfer Printing Sublimation Coating Aluminum Sheet for Construction Advertising
Contact Now

1206.

3003 Hot Transfer Printing Sublimation Coating Aluminum Sheet for Construction Advertising Open Details in New Window [Nov 13, 2025]

Specification Product Name Aluminum Sheet Model No. 3003 Material 1000 Series: 1050,1060,1070, 1100. 2000 Series: 2017, 2024. 3000 Series: 3003, 3004, 3005. 5000 Series: 5052, 5083, 5754. 6000 Series: 6061, 6063, 6082. ...

Company: Shanghai Yiwancheng Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Sublimation Transfer Printing Wall Fabric Wallpaper for Mural Wall Art Indoor Decoration
Contact Now

1207.

Sublimation Transfer Printing Wall Fabric Wallpaper for Mural Wall Art Indoor Decoration Open Details in New Window [May 31, 2025]

Printing Ink :dye sublimation / Latex / UV PrintingMachine:All kinds of wide format printing, such as Epson, HP, EFI VUTEK, Mimaki, Flora, DGI, ROLAND, MUTOH, SEIKO, Konica, Agfa, Fijifilm, Techwin, JET, Infiniti ...

Company: Suzhou Teide Inkjet Material Ltd.

Printing Heat Transfer Printing Nomex Endless Roll Felt with High Temperature Resistance
Contact Now

1208.

Printing Heat Transfer Printing Nomex Endless Roll Felt with High Temperature Resistance Open Details in New Window [Jan 20, 2026]

Heat Transer Printing Felt Heat transfer printing felts are also called calendar heat press felt, Nomex endless felt, and sublimation printing felt. Rotary roller (drum) heat transfer printing calendars use this ...

Company: SUN HONG PAPER TECH XUZHOU LTD

Heat Resistance Textile Heat Transfer Printing Blanket Felt with Endless Felt
Contact Now

1209.

Heat Resistance Textile Heat Transfer Printing Blanket Felt with Endless Felt Open Details in New Window [Jan 19, 2026]

Heat Transer Printing Felt Heat transfer printing felts are also called calendar heat press felt, Nomex endless felt, and sublimation printing felt. Rotary roller (drum) heat transfer printing calendars use this ...

Company: SUN HONG PAPER TECH XUZHOU LTD

100% Nomex Endless Felt Heat Resistance Textile Heat Transfer Printing Blanket Felt
Contact Now

1210.

100% Nomex Endless Felt Heat Resistance Textile Heat Transfer Printing Blanket Felt Open Details in New Window [Jan 19, 2026]

Heat Transer Printing Felt Heat transfer printing felts are also called calendar heat press felt, Nomex endless felt, and sublimation printing felt. Rotary roller (drum) heat transfer printing calendars use this ...

Company: SUN HONG PAPER TECH XUZHOU LTD

Endless Circular Felt Nomex Heat Resistance Textile Heat Transfer Printing Blanket Felt
Contact Now

1211.

Endless Circular Felt Nomex Heat Resistance Textile Heat Transfer Printing Blanket Felt Open Details in New Window [Jan 19, 2026]

Heat Transer Printing Felt Heat transfer printing felts are also called calendar heat press felt, Nomex endless felt, and sublimation printing felt. Rotary roller (drum) heat transfer printing calendars use this ...

Company: SUN HONG PAPER TECH XUZHOU LTD

Endless Nomex Felt Heat Resistance Textile Heat Transfer Printing Blanket Felt
Contact Now

1212.

Endless Nomex Felt Heat Resistance Textile Heat Transfer Printing Blanket Felt Open Details in New Window [Jan 19, 2026]

Heat Transer Printing Felt Heat transfer printing felts are also called calendar heat press felt, Nomex endless felt, and sublimation printing felt. Rotary roller (drum) heat transfer printing calendars use this ...

Company: SUN HONG PAPER TECH XUZHOU LTD

Industrial Use Felt Heat Resistance Textile Heat Transfer Printing Blanket Felt
Contact Now

1213.

Industrial Use Felt Heat Resistance Textile Heat Transfer Printing Blanket Felt Open Details in New Window [Jan 19, 2026]

Heat Transer Printing Felt Heat transfer printing felts are also called calendar heat press felt, Nomex endless felt, and sublimation printing felt. Rotary roller (drum) heat transfer printing calendars use this ...

Company: SUN HONG PAPER TECH XUZHOU LTD

Heat Resistance Textile Heat Transfer Printing Blanket Felt for Cloth Printing
Contact Now

1214.

Heat Resistance Textile Heat Transfer Printing Blanket Felt for Cloth Printing Open Details in New Window [Jan 19, 2026]

Heat Transer Printing Felt Heat transfer printing felts are also called calendar heat press felt, Nomex endless felt, and sublimation printing felt. Rotary roller (drum) heat transfer printing calendars use this ...

Company: SUN HONG PAPER TECH XUZHOU LTD

Nomex Nylon Heat Resistance Textile Heat Transfer Printing Blanket Felt
Contact Now

1215.

Nomex Nylon Heat Resistance Textile Heat Transfer Printing Blanket Felt Open Details in New Window [Jan 19, 2026]

Heat Transer Printing Felt Heat transfer printing felts are also called calendar heat press felt, Nomex endless felt, and sublimation printing felt. Rotary roller (drum) heat transfer printing calendars use this ...

Company: SUN HONG PAPER TECH XUZHOU LTD