Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Titanium Alloy

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

ASTM B348 Ti-6al-4V Grade 5 Titanium Round Bar Titanium Alloy for Industry
Contact Now

31.

ASTM B348 Ti-6al-4V Grade 5 Titanium Round Bar Titanium Alloy for Industry Open Details in New Window [Jun 04, 2026]

Product Description Titanium rods are categorized into pure titanium rods and titanium alloy rods, for pure titanium rods, we mainly offer titanium rods of grades Gr1, Gr2, Gr3, Gr4, etc. For titanium alloy rods, we ...

Company: Changzhou Bokang Special Material Technology Co., Ltd

Custom-Sized Gr5 Gr9 Gr23 Titanium Rods Titanium Alloy for Industry
Contact Now

32.

Custom-Sized Gr5 Gr9 Gr23 Titanium Rods Titanium Alloy for Industry Open Details in New Window [Jun 04, 2026]

Product Description Titanium rods are categorized into pure titanium rods and titanium alloy rods, for pure titanium rods, we mainly offer titanium rods of grades Gr1, Gr2, Gr3, Gr4, etc. For titanium alloy rods, we ...

Company: Changzhou Bokang Special Material Technology Co., Ltd

High Strength Commercially Pure Titanium Round Bar Industrial Grade Titanium Alloy
Contact Now

33.

High Strength Commercially Pure Titanium Round Bar Industrial Grade Titanium Alloy Open Details in New Window [Jun 04, 2026]

Product Description Titanium rods are categorized into pure titanium rods and titanium alloy rods, for pure titanium rods, we mainly offer titanium rods of grades Gr1, Gr2, Gr3, Gr4, etc. For titanium alloy rods, we ...

Company: Changzhou Bokang Special Material Technology Co., Ltd

Ti-6al-4V Ti-6al-4V Eli Dental Titanium Alloy for CAD/Cam Personalized Abutment
Contact Now

34.

Ti-6al-4V Ti-6al-4V Eli Dental Titanium Alloy for CAD/Cam Personalized Abutment Open Details in New Window [Jun 04, 2026]

Product Description Titanium rods are categorized into pure titanium rods and titanium alloy rods, for pure titanium rods, we mainly offer titanium rods of grades Gr1, Gr2, Gr3, Gr4, etc. For titanium alloy rods, we ...

Company: Changzhou Bokang Special Material Technology Co., Ltd

Gr5 Titanium Disc Ti-6al-4V Alloy for CNC Machining & Industrial Parts
Contact Now

35.

Gr5 Titanium Disc Ti-6al-4V Alloy for CNC Machining & Industrial Parts Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Product Description Industrial Titanium Discs (Gr1–Gr4 / Gr5/ GR9 / Gr23) Our industrial titanium discs are available in round and square shapes, manufactured from high-quality commercially pure titanium (Gr1–Gr4) and ...

Company: Changzhou Bokang Special Material Technology Co., Ltd

Gr23 Ti-6al-4V Eli Titanium Disc 98.5×4mm Industrial Titanium Alloy for Valves
Contact Now

36.

Gr23 Ti-6al-4V Eli Titanium Disc 98.5×4mm Industrial Titanium Alloy for Valves Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Industrial Titanium Discs (Round & Square) | Titanium Alloy for CNC Machining and Fabrication Our Industrial Titanium Discs are precision-machined from high-purity titanium sponge or titanium alloy ingots. Available in ...

Company: Changzhou Bokang Special Material Technology Co., Ltd

Industrial Grade Titanium Alloy Round Bar Manufacturer Ti-6al-4V Titanium Alloy for Sale
Contact Now

37.

Industrial Grade Titanium Alloy Round Bar Manufacturer Ti-6al-4V Titanium Alloy for Sale Open Details in New Window [Jun 10, 2026]

Product Description Titanium rods are categorized into pure titanium rods and titanium alloy rods, for pure titanium rods, we mainly offer titanium rods of grades Gr1, Gr2, Gr3, Gr4, etc. For titanium alloy rods, we ...

Company: Changzhou Bokang Special Material Technology Co., Ltd

Gr7 Titanium Round Rods Titanium Alloy Product for Chemical Industry
Contact Now

38.

Gr7 Titanium Round Rods Titanium Alloy Product for Chemical Industry Open Details in New Window [Jun 04, 2026]

Product Description Titanium rods are categorized into pure titanium rods and titanium alloy rods, for pure titanium rods, we mainly offer titanium rods of grades Gr1, Gr2, Gr3, Gr4, etc. For titanium alloy rods, we ...

Company: Changzhou Bokang Special Material Technology Co., Ltd

Titanium Alloy Product Supplier Industrial Grade 23 Titanium Alloy for Sale
Contact Now

39.

Titanium Alloy Product Supplier Industrial Grade 23 Titanium Alloy for Sale Open Details in New Window [Jun 04, 2026]

Product Description Titanium rods are categorized into pure titanium rods and titanium alloy rods, for pure titanium rods, we mainly offer titanium rods of grades Gr1, Gr2, Gr3, Gr4, etc. For titanium alloy rods, we ...

Company: Changzhou Bokang Special Material Technology Co., Ltd

Superior Fatigue Strength Aerospace Grade Titanium Alloy for Metal 3D Printing
Contact Now

40.

Superior Fatigue Strength Aerospace Grade Titanium Alloy for Metal 3D Printing Open Details in New Window [Jun 04, 2026]

Product Description Titanium rods are categorized into pure titanium rods and titanium alloy rods, for pure titanium rods, we mainly offer titanium rods of grades Gr1, Gr2, Gr3, Gr4, etc. For titanium alloy rods, we ...

Company: Changzhou Bokang Special Material Technology Co., Ltd

Top 5 Aerospace Titanium Manufacturer Titanium Alloys for Aeroengine and Airframe Applications
Contact Now

41.

Top 5 Aerospace Titanium Manufacturer Titanium Alloys for Aeroengine and Airframe Applications Open Details in New Window [Jun 04, 2026]

Product Description Titanium rods are categorized into pure titanium rods and titanium alloy rods, for pure titanium rods, we mainly offer titanium rods of grades Gr1, Gr2, Gr3, Gr4, etc. For titanium alloy rods, we ...

Company: Changzhou Bokang Special Material Technology Co., Ltd

Titanium Welding Pipe Titanium Welding Coil Tube Alloy
Contact Now

42.

Titanium Welding Pipe Titanium Welding Coil Tube Alloy Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2025]

Name Titanium tube Standard GB/T3625,ASTM B338,ASTM B862 ASME SB338 Certification IOS9001:2015,ISO/TS 16949:2009 Outer diameter 6mm - 89mm Length ≤25000mm According to your requirements or coild ...

Company: Jiangsu Shengpo New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

Titanium Plate Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 Gr Gr7 Gr12 Precision Machining Nickel Alloy Titanium Forgings Nitinol ...
Contact Now

43.

Titanium Plate Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 Gr Gr7 Gr12 Precision Machining Nickel Alloy Titanium Forgings Nitinol ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2026]

Product Description Pure titanium is a silver-white metal with many excellent properties. The density of titanium is 4.54g/cm3, which is 43% lighter than steel and slightly heavier than the prestigious light metal ...

Company: Changzhou Dlx Alloy Co., Ltd.

ASTM F2063 Super Elastic Nickel Titanium Shape Memory Alloy Nitinol /Gr1 Gr2 for Fishing Used
Contact Now

44.

ASTM F2063 Super Elastic Nickel Titanium Shape Memory Alloy Nitinol /Gr1 Gr2 for Fishing Used Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2026]

ASTM F2063 Super Elastic Nickel Titanium Shape Memory Alloy Nitinol /Gr1 Gr2 for Fishing Used Product Description The term Nitinol refers to the general term for those NiTi alloys. Nickel-titanium alloy is a shape ...

Company: Changzhou Dlx Alloy Co., Ltd.

High Quality Nitinol Wire Nickel Titanium Shape Memory Alloy for Industrial Use
Contact Now

45.

High Quality Nitinol Wire Nickel Titanium Shape Memory Alloy for Industrial Use Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2026]

0.25mm 0.3mm 0.35mm 0.4mm Black NiTi Wire | High-Performance Shape Memory Alloy Wire Product Description The term Nitinol refers to the general term for those NiTi alloys. Nickel-titanium alloy is a shape memory ...

Company: Changzhou Dlx Alloy Co., Ltd.