Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Tempered Glass

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Stylish Tempered Texture Glass Shower Partition for Space-Saving Walk-in Shower Screen Door Dry-Wet ...

6376.

Stylish Tempered Texture Glass Shower Partition for Space-Saving Walk-in Shower Screen Door Dry-Wet ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2025]

PTB Modern Shower Room Polished Satin Chrome Aluminum Glass Shower Enclosure Shower Bathroom Door Brand PTB Open Style Walk-in Door Size 800*1850mm,900*1850mm,1000*1850mm Approval EN 12150 / CE ...

Company: PTB Technical Sanitary Ware (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

SS316L 2.0 Inch LED Housing Tempered Glass Cover Mini Swimming Pool Lamp Pipe Light AC12V

6377.

SS316L 2.0 Inch LED Housing Tempered Glass Cover Mini Swimming Pool Lamp Pipe Light AC12V Open Details in New Window [May 28, 2024]

SS316L 2.0 Inch LED Housing Tempered Glass Cover Mini Swimming Pool Lamp Pipe Light AC12V Product Description Technical Parameter Item: JSV-M2001 Voltage: AC 12V Frequency: 50-60Hz Power: 3W Efficiency: ...

Company: EVOKE INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Modern Double Door Foldable Shower Enclosure with Tempered Glass

6378.

Modern Double Door Foldable Shower Enclosure with Tempered Glass Open Details in New Window [Sep 19, 2025]

PTB Modern Shower Room Polished Satin Chrome Aluminum Glass Shower Enclosure Shower Bathroom Door Brand PTB Open Style Folding ...

Company: PTB Technical Sanitary Ware (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

Custom Prefab Home Glamni L50 Tempered Glass Niger Hot Sales Easy Setup Style

6379.

Custom Prefab Home Glamni L50 Tempered Glass Niger Hot Sales Easy Setup Style Open Details in New Window [Sep 16, 2025]

Custom Prefab Home Glamni L50 Tempered Glass Niger Hot Sales Easy Setup Style Capsule House Pictures Product Parameters 1 Size in meter 9.1M(L)x3.3M(W)x3.4M(H) 2 Building Area 30SQM 3 Occupancy ...

Company: Glam Tiny House Limited

Tempered Glass End Table Modern Simple Art Tea Table

6380.

Tempered Glass End Table Modern Simple Art Tea Table Open Details in New Window [Apr 07, 2025]

Product Description Company Profile FAQ 1.Are you a factory or trade company? We are factory. Our factory has 16 years of production experience. 2.What's your delivery time? Normally the ...

Company: Suzhou Sanying Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Nordic Vintage Tempered Glass End Table

6381.

Nordic Vintage Tempered Glass End Table Open Details in New Window [Apr 07, 2025]

Product Description Company Profile FAQ 1.Are you a factory or trade company? We are factory. Our factory has 16 years of production experience. 2.What's your delivery time? Normally the delivery ...

Company: Suzhou Sanying Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Round Coffee Table Tempered Glass End Table

6382.

Round Coffee Table Tempered Glass End Table Open Details in New Window [Apr 05, 2025]

Product Description Company Profile FAQ 1.Are you a factory or trade company? We are factory. Our factory has 16 years of production experience. 2.What's your delivery time? Normally the ...

Company: Suzhou Sanying Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Steel Structure Tempered Glass Movable Prefabricated Space Capsule Container House

6383.

Steel Structure Tempered Glass Movable Prefabricated Space Capsule Container House Open Details in New Window [Nov 20, 2023]

Smarter Intelligent check-in system The intelligent check-in system includes: room reservation, check-in, extension of stay, check-out, and invoice generation. The check-in system can be customized and ...

Company: Jiangsu Wonderful Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.

Modern Double Opening Sliding Quadrant Shower Enclosure Tempered Glass Door Bathroom Toilet Shower ...

6384.

Modern Double Opening Sliding Quadrant Shower Enclosure Tempered Glass Door Bathroom Toilet Shower ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 10, 2025]

PTB Modern Shower Room Polished Satin Chrome Aluminum Glass Shower Enclosure Shower Bathroom Door Brand PTB Open Style Fixed Door Size 900*900*1900mm,1000*1000*1900mm Approval EN 12150 / CE ...

Company: PTB Technical Sanitary Ware (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

Tempered Glass End Table

6385.

Tempered Glass End Table Open Details in New Window [Apr 05, 2025]

Product Description Size: 60*60*45 70*70*45 80*80*45 Customization Company Profile FAQ 1.Are you a factory or trade company? We are factory. Our factory has 16 years of production ...

Company: Suzhou Sanying Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Modern Tempered Glass Shower Screen for Stylish Bathrooms

6386.

Modern Tempered Glass Shower Screen for Stylish Bathrooms Open Details in New Window [Sep 13, 2025]

PTB Contemporary Tempered Glass Bathroom Screen for Elegant Spaces Brand PTB Open Style Pivot Door Size 1400*785mm Approval EN 12150 / CE Technical Specification 1. Enclosure ...

Company: PTB Technical Sanitary Ware (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

Chic Tempered Glass Bathroom Screen for Upscale Interiors

6387.

Chic Tempered Glass Bathroom Screen for Upscale Interiors Open Details in New Window [Sep 10, 2025]

PTB Chic Tempered Glass Bathroom Screen for Upscale Interiors Brand PTB Open Style Hinge Door Size 1435*785*38mm Approval EN 12150 / CE Technical Specification 1. Enclosure Glass • ...

Company: PTB Technical Sanitary Ware (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

Reduction of Tariffs 90-Day Window Period Double-Opening Sliding Shower Door Tempered Glass Shower ...

6388.

Reduction of Tariffs 90-Day Window Period Double-Opening Sliding Shower Door Tempered Glass Shower ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 10, 2025]

PTB Modern Shower Room Polished Satin Chrome Aluminum Glass Shower Enclosure Shower Bathroom Door Brand PTB Open Style Sliding Door Size 1400*1850mm,1500*1850mm,1600*1850mm,1700*1850mm Approval EN 12150 / ...

Company: PTB Technical Sanitary Ware (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

Reduction of Tariffs 90-Day Window Period Foldable Tempered Glass Shower Door System for ...

6389.

Reduction of Tariffs 90-Day Window Period Foldable Tempered Glass Shower Door System for ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 10, 2025]

PTB Modern Shower Room Polished Satin Chrome Aluminum Glass Shower Enclosure Shower Bathroom Door Brand PTB Open Style Folding Door Size 800*800*1850mm,900*900*1850mm,1000*1000*1850mm Approval EN 12150 / ...

Company: PTB Technical Sanitary Ware (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

Reduction of Tariffs 90-Day Window Period Matt Black Aluminium Alloy Frame Shower Room Pivot Door ...

6390.

Reduction of Tariffs 90-Day Window Period Matt Black Aluminium Alloy Frame Shower Room Pivot Door ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 10, 2025]

PTB Modern Shower Room Polished Satin Chrome Aluminum Glass Shower Enclosure Shower Bathroom Door Brand PTB Open Style Hinged Door Size 700*1850mm,760*1850mm,800*1850mm,900*1850mm Approval EN 12150 / CE ...

Company: PTB Technical Sanitary Ware (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd