Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Product List
18031. Forst Supplier Industrial Wood Pulp Nano Cylinder Dust Removal Air Filter Cartridge
[Jul 23, 2025]
[Jul 23, 2025] FORST Supplier Industrial Wood Pulp Nano Cylinder Dust Removal air Filter Cartridge Immerse yourself in Excellence with Our Manufacturer Cellulose Industrial Cartridge Dust Collector Air Filter - meticulously ...
Company: Suzhou Forst Filter Co., Ltd.
18032. Efficient Filtration Industrial Air Anti-Static Pleated Bag Filter Cartridge
[Jul 23, 2025]
[Jul 23, 2025] Product Description Efficient Filtration Industrial Air Anti-Static Pleated Bag Filter Cartridge The Top Loader pleated bag cartridge provides an alternative to conventional filter bags providing increased air ...
Company: Suzhou Forst Filter Co., Ltd.
18033. Gray Suede Microfiber Absorbent and Quick-Drying Children's Poncho Towel with Snap Buttons
[Jul 22, 2025]
[Jul 22, 2025] Product Description Product Name Gray Suede Microfiber Absorbent and Quick-Drying Children's Poncho Towel with Snap Buttons Material Suede Microfiber Size 70X70CM Weight 200gsm Logo embroidered Logo,printing Logo&woven ...
Company: Huaian Goodlife Textile Co., Ltd.
18034. 33%Silk 67%Acetate Crepe Satin Fabric 24m/M 140cm Two Sides Different Texture
[Jul 20, 2025]
[Jul 20, 2025] Product Name Silk Acetate Crepe Satin Material 33% Silk, 67% Acetate Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 24 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
18035. 35%Silk 65%Acetate Crepe De Chine 19m/M 138cm Width for Women Dress Garments
[Jul 20, 2025]
[Jul 20, 2025] Product Name Silk Acetate Crepe De Chine Material 35% Silk, 65% Acetate Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 19 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
18036. Microfiber Printed with Good Water Absorption, Soft and Quick Drying Beach Towels
[Jul 19, 2025]
[Jul 19, 2025] Product Description Product Name Microfiber Digital Active Printed Soft Absorbent Beach towel Material Microfiber terry Size 70X150cm&customized Design Customized Supports Design Packaging & Shipping Specification ...
Company: Huaian Goodlife Textile Co., Ltd.
18037. 8 Momme Silk Chiffon Soft Sheen and Sheer Fluidity for Elegant Layers
[Jul 15, 2025]
[Jul 15, 2025] Product Name 8 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Chiffon (Plain Weave) Weight 8 Momme (about 34 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Sheer Texture Ultra-Soft, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
18038. 6mm 100%Mulberry Silk Organza 140cm Bright White Colour for Luxurious Bridal Dress
[Jul 15, 2025]
[Jul 15, 2025] Product Name 6 Momme 100% Silk Organza Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Plain Weave (Organza) Weight 6 Momme (~25 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Sheer to Semi-Sheer Texture Crisp, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
18039. Mayair Customizable HEPA Bag Filter Cartridge for Industrial Dust Collection
[Jul 14, 2025]
[Jul 14, 2025] Product Description Mayair Top-Loading Spun Bonded Industrial Pulse Pleated Bag Filter The filter cartridge is the filtration unit of the dust collector equipment, which determines the filtration accuracy and ...
Company: MayCare Technology(Nanjing)Co.,Ltd
18040. Mayair Custom HEPA Bag Filter Cartridge for Dust Collection
[Jul 14, 2025]
[Jul 14, 2025] Product Description Mayair Top-Loading Spun Bonded Industrial Pulse Pleated Bag Filter The filter cartridge is the filtration unit of the dust collector equipment, which determines the filtration accuracy and ...
Company: MayCare Technology(Nanjing)Co.,Ltd
18041. Durable Eye Slip Hook with Reliable Performance for All Conditions
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Products Description Galvanized Steel Hook for Reliable Performance in Heavy Lifting Get to Know Us Founded in 2001 in China, Jiangsu Gostern Rigging Co., Ltd. stands as a beacon of ...
Company: Jiangsu Gostern Rigging Co., Ltd.
18042. Drop Forged Eye Slip Hook - Ideal for Heavy-Duty Lifting Needs
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Products Description Forged Eye Hoist Hook with Safety Latch Eye Slip Hook About Us: A Closer Look Jiangsu Gostern Rigging Co., Ltd., established in 2001 in China, commands an impressive ...
Company: Jiangsu Gostern Rigging Co., Ltd.
18043. Premium Drop Forged Eye Slip Hook
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Products Description Forged Eye Hoist Hook with Safety Latch Eye Slip Hook About Us: A Closer Look Jiangsu Gostern Rigging Co., Ltd., established in 2001, stands as a testament to innovation ...
Company: Jiangsu Gostern Rigging Co., Ltd.
18044. Carbon Steel Forged Stainless Steel Hook
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Products Description Explore our range of robust hooks: eye grap hook, clevis hook, and the hoist safety slip clevis hook, each designed for ultimate reliability and safety. Get to Know Us ...
Company: Jiangsu Gostern Rigging Co., Ltd.
18045. Resilient G80 Lifting Drag Chain for Reliable Heavy Load Lifting
[Jul 08, 2025]
[Jul 08, 2025] Products Description Grade 80 Rigging Hardware Two Legs Chain Sling Discover Our Company Founded in 2001, Jiangsu Gostern Rigging Co., Ltd. is a distinguished emblem of quality ...
Company: Jiangsu Gostern Rigging Co., Ltd.



















