Jiangsu Profile

Product List
16636. Shinny Clipped 100%Polyester with Silver Thread Fabric for Luxurious Dress
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Polyester is one of the most widely used synthetic fabrics due to its durability, strength, and low cost. It's highly resistant to shrinking, stretching, and wrinkling, making it a popular choice ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
16637. Customizable Modern Style Special Mulberry Silk Linen Blend Fabric for Women Clothing
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
16638. 43% Silk 57% Viscose 16m/M Crepe Structured Drape for Tailored Autumn Blouses
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
16639. 35% Silk 65% Linen Satin 25mm Thick Rustic-Luxe Blend for Garments
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
16640. High-End Leopard Silk Fabric 19 Momme Charmeuse Fade-Resistant & Breathable
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
16641. Lightweight Crinkle Fabric 45% Silk 55% Viscose Perfect for Effortless Drapable Designs
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
16642. Sustainable Satin Fabric 32% Silk, 16mm Thick for Lingerie & Blouses
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
16643. High-Silk Satin Fabric 78/22 Blend 22mm Luxurious Drape & Durability
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
16644. 28%Silk 72%Viscose Twill New Style Fabric for Fashion Dress
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
16645. 14 Momme 30%Silk 70%Viscose Crepe De Chine Perfect for Layered Designs
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
16646. Affordable Luxury 14m/M 35%Silk 65%Viscose Silk Blend Crepe for Bohemian Summer Styles
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
16647. Factory Direct Sale Customized 100% Natural Cassava Tapioca Clumping Cat Litter Sand
[Mar 21, 2025]
[Mar 21, 2025] Step into a new era of cat care with our groundbreaking Eco-Friendly Quick Clumping Biodegradable Cat Litter with Natural Ingredients. This innovative solution elevates the daily experience of responsible pet ...
Company: Nanjing Qixiang Tengda Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd
16648. Forst Top Load Industrial Cement Silo Air Dust Collector Bag Filter Cartridge
[Mar 17, 2025]
[Mar 17, 2025] Industrial High Quality Polyester PU Pleated Cap Air Filter Cartridge Our Manufacturer Polyester Filter Industrial Cartridge is a cutting-edge solution for efficient dust collection in air filtration ...
Company: Suzhou Forst Filter Co., Ltd.
16649. for Gas Turbines and Power Generation Premium Blue Nano Filter Cartridge
[Mar 17, 2025]
[Mar 17, 2025] Product Description For Gas Turbines and Power Generation Premium Blue Nano Filter Cartridge Experience the pinnacle of modern engineering with our Gas Turbine Air Intake Filter Cartridges. Designed specifically for ...
Company: Suzhou Forst Filter Co., Ltd.
16650. Manufacture 100% Nylon Rope Outdoor Sport 8mm, 10mm, 12mm, 14mm Climbing Rope
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Product Description **High-Strength Polyester Rope for Superior Performance** Experience the unparalleled durability and resilience of our premium-grade polyester rope, designed to excel in the most demanding ...
Company: Taizhou Boyuan Rope Net Factory



















