Jiangsu Profile

Product List
4171. Customized Elegant Indoor Plant Pot for Stylish Home Decor Lovers
[Jan 20, 2026]
[Jan 20, 2026] Product Description Pots are vital for plant growth, available in various types and materials. Common options include: Unglazed earthenware pot: Clay-made, ensures air flow, great for flowers. Economical, rustic look. ...
4172. Durable Elegant Home Decor Pot for Indoor Plant Aficionados
[Jan 20, 2026]
[Jan 20, 2026] Product Description Pots are vital for plant growth, available in various types and materials. Common options: Unglazed earthenware pot: Clay-made, offers great air flow, perfect for flowers. Economical with rustic ...
4173. Tactical Backpack Molle Rucksack Men Outdoor Multi-Function Hiking Camping Hunting Camouflage Bag
[Nov 17, 2025]
[Nov 17, 2025] Product Description Product Features Item name Tactical Backpack Demension: 30*14*46 CM, One Size Fits Meterial: Wear-resistant nylon Lining: Mercerized cotton Colors: Black, CP, Green, ...
4174. Outdoor Activity Olive Drab Tactical Convertipack Tactical Backpacks
[Aug 01, 2025]
[Aug 01, 2025] Product Description The Convertipack in olive drab is ideal for storing all of your critical gear, tools, and other items. It starts as a shoulder bag or sling bag, then can convert into a tactical bum bag. In ...
4175. Move out Convertible Travel Backpack
[Aug 01, 2025]
[Aug 01, 2025] Product Description Move-Out Heavyweight Travel Pack Can't decide whether to get a travel bag or a backpack? Try this Move-Out Convertible Backpack and get the best of both worlds. When you want a backpack, ...
4176. Large Capacity Outdoor Security Tactical Bag with Soft PE Panel
[Jul 10, 2025]
[Jul 10, 2025] Detailed Photos Product Parameters Name the service Tactical NIJ IIIA PE/ Aramid tactical Backpack Model OBP-3A4401L Standard NIJ 0101.06 Level IIIA Material of tactical inserts PE Thickness of tactical ...
Company: Wuxi Newtech Advanced Material Technologies Co., Ltd
4177. Polyester Fabric with PU Leather Back Packs with Embossing Printing
[Aug 02, 2024]
[Aug 02, 2024] Product Description Fabric Supplier: Wujiang Sarytex Co Ltd. Sarytex Code: DA19110/6 Construction: 900D*750D Size: 33*43*13cm Performance: PU Leather Water repallent Material: 100%POLY Weight: 306 ...
Company: Wujiang Sarytex Co., Ltd.
4178. Eco-Friendly PP Flower Pot for Indoor Outdoor Plants and Home Decor
[Oct 21, 2026]
[Oct 21, 2026] Product Description Pots are vital plant containers, available in various types and materials. Common pots include: Unglazed earthenware pot: Made of clay, offering good air permeability, ideal for various flowers. ...
4179. PS Rechargeable Ice Bucket with LED Light
[Jul 13, 2026]
[Jul 13, 2026] Product discription PS Rechargable Ice Bucket with Led Light 1. Factory price 2. ISO/SGS certified 3. Professional manufacturer 4. Web: innopackaging.en.made-in-china.com Pictures: Company discription Suzhou Innovation ...
4180. High Quality 100% Wool Boiled Wool Breathable Fabric for Casual Knitwear
[Apr 28, 2026]
[Apr 28, 2026] Product Description PURE 100% WOOL FABRIC This 100% wool fabric represents the pinnacle of natural textile excellence, crafted entirely from premium quality wool fibers without synthetic blends or additives. Celebrated ...
4181. China Manufacturing Spring Wool Mohair Alpaca Wool Blended Woven Fabric
[Apr 28, 2026]
[Apr 28, 2026] Product Description WOOL, MOHAIR AND ALPACA WOOL BLENDED FABRIC This wool, mohair and alpaca wool blended fabric represents the pinnacle of luxury textile craftsmanship, combining 13% mohair, 1% alpaca wool, and 50.5% ...
4182. OEM Custom Logo Printed Polyester Nylon Advertising Promotional Sports Gym Drawstring Waterproof ...
[Jan 26, 2026]
[Jan 26, 2026] Specifications: 1.100% Polyester Made 2. 35*40 cm, Customized 3. Screen Printing 4. Soft, Azo-free & eco-friendly, can pass EN71 1-3 5. Washable & Quick-Dry 6. Cotton and colorful Customized Printed ...
4183. OEM Customized Logo Printed 600d Polyester Oxford Student Gym Drawstring Backpack Black Bag
[Jan 26, 2026]
[Jan 26, 2026] Specifications: 1.100% Polyester Made 2. 35*40 cm, Customized 3. Screen Printing 4. Soft, Azo-free & eco-friendly, can pass EN71 1-3 5. Washable & Quick-Dry 6. Cotton and colorful Customized Printed ...
4184. Premium Herringbone Fabric Blend: 80% Wool, 20% Nylon
[Jan 20, 2026]
[Jan 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-1R0414 Composition: 80%wool 20%nylon Weight: 400g/m Width: 56''/57'' Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
4185. Premium 50% Wool 50% Synthetic Single-Sided Blended Fabric
[Dec 12, 2025]
[Dec 12, 2025] Specification Style No.: EMWF-1S0386 Composition: 50%wool 50%other Weight: 420g/m Width: 56''/57'' Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.



















