Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Street Lighting

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Anti-Corrosion Solar Street Light Pole for Industrial Zone Lighting
Contact Now

7261.

Anti-Corrosion Solar Street Light Pole for Industrial Zone Lighting Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2026]

Material Usually Q235/A36, minimum yield strength ≥ 235n/mm² Mounting Height 3M ~ 15M Shape Of Pole Round conical; Octagonal conical; Straight square; Tubular stepped; Polygonal Thickness 3mm ~ 10mm Base Plate Mounted ...

Company: Zhongjing Rongguang New Energy Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Integral Welded Street Lighting Pole for Public Area Construction
Contact Now

7262.

Integral Welded Street Lighting Pole for Public Area Construction Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2026]

Material Usually Q235/A36, minimum yield strength ≥ 235n/mm² Mounting Height 3M ~ 15M Shape Of Pole Round conical; Octagonal conical; Straight square; Tubular stepped; Polygonal Thickness 3mm ~ 10mm Base Plate Mounted ...

Company: Zhongjing Rongguang New Energy Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Heavy Load Solar Street Light Pole for Highway Sidewalk Lighting
Contact Now

7263.

Heavy Load Solar Street Light Pole for Highway Sidewalk Lighting Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2026]

Material Usually Q235/A36, minimum yield strength ≥ 235n/mm² Mounting Height 3M ~ 15M Shape Of Pole Round conical; Octagonal conical; Straight square; Tubular stepped; Polygonal Thickness 3mm ~ 10mm Base Plate Mounted ...

Company: Zhongjing Rongguang New Energy Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Municipal Grade Street Lighting Pole for Urban Road Renovation
Contact Now

7264.

Municipal Grade Street Lighting Pole for Urban Road Renovation Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2026]

Material Usually Q235/A36, minimum yield strength ≥ 235n/mm² Mounting Height 3M ~ 15M Shape Of Pole Round conical; Octagonal conical; Straight square; Tubular stepped; Polygonal Thickness 3mm ~ 10mm Base Plate Mounted ...

Company: Zhongjing Rongguang New Energy Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Thickened Material Street Lighting Pole for Municipal Street Project
Contact Now

7265.

Thickened Material Street Lighting Pole for Municipal Street Project Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2026]

Material Usually Q235/A36, minimum yield strength ≥ 235n/mm² Mounting Height 3M ~ 15M Shape Of Pole Round conical; Octagonal conical; Straight square; Tubular stepped; Polygonal Thickness 3mm ~ 10mm Base Plate Mounted ...

Company: Zhongjing Rongguang New Energy Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Corrosion Resistant Solar Street Light Pole for Rural Road Lighting
Contact Now

7266.

Corrosion Resistant Solar Street Light Pole for Rural Road Lighting Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2026]

Material Usually Q235/A36, minimum yield strength ≥ 235n/mm² Mounting Height 3M ~ 15M Shape Of Pole Round conical; Octagonal conical; Straight square; Tubular stepped; Polygonal Thickness 3mm ~ 10mm Base Plate Mounted ...

Company: Zhongjing Rongguang New Energy Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Efficient LED Street Lighting Pole for Improved Road Safety
Contact Now

7267.

Efficient LED Street Lighting Pole for Improved Road Safety Open Details in New Window [Apr 15, 2026]

Material Usually Q235/A36, minimum yield strength ≥ 235n/mm² Mounting Height 3M ~ 15M Shape Of Pole Round conical; Octagonal conical; Straight square; Tubular stepped; Polygonal Thickness 3mm ~ 10mm Base Plate Mounted ...

Company: Zhongjing Rongguang New Energy Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Durable Pre-Galvanized Street Light Pole for City Lighting
Contact Now

7268.

Durable Pre-Galvanized Street Light Pole for City Lighting Open Details in New Window [Apr 14, 2026]

Material Usually Q235/A36, minimum yield strength ≥ 235n/mm² Mounting Height 3M ~ 15M Shape Of Pole Round conical; Octagonal conical; Straight square; Tubular stepped; Polygonal Thickness 3mm ~ 10mm Base Plate Mounted ...

Company: Zhongjing Rongguang New Energy Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Durable Shenzhou Street Light Post for Enhanced Outdoor Lighting
Contact Now

7269.

Durable Shenzhou Street Light Post for Enhanced Outdoor Lighting Open Details in New Window [Apr 14, 2026]

Material Usually Q235/A36, minimum yield strength ≥ 235n/mm² Mounting Height 3M ~ 15M Shape Of Pole Round conical; Octagonal conical; Straight square; Tubular stepped; Polygonal Thickness 3mm ~ 10mm Base Plate Mounted ...

Company: Zhongjing Rongguang New Energy Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Durable Street Light Pole for Efficient Solar LED Lighting
Contact Now

7270.

Durable Street Light Pole for Efficient Solar LED Lighting Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2026]

Material Usually Q235/A36, minimum yield strength ≥ 235n/mm² Mounting Height 3M ~ 15M Shape Of Pole Round conical; Octagonal conical; Straight square; Tubular stepped; Polygonal Thickness 3mm ~ 10mm Base Plate Mounted ...

Company: Zhongjing Rongguang New Energy Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Shenzhou 3m to 15m Street Lighting Pole with LED Lamp
Contact Now

7271.

Shenzhou 3m to 15m Street Lighting Pole with LED Lamp Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2026]

Material Usually Q235/A36, minimum yield strength ≥ 235n/mm² Mounting Height 3M ~ 15M Shape Of Pole Round conical; Octagonal conical; Straight square; Tubular stepped; Polygonal Thickness 3mm ~ 10mm Base Plate Mounted ...

Company: Zhongjing Rongguang New Energy Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Versatile Solar Light Pole for Enhanced Street Lighting Experience
Contact Now

7272.

Versatile Solar Light Pole for Enhanced Street Lighting Experience Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2026]

Material Usually Q235/A36, minimum yield strength ≥ 235n/mm² Mounting Height 3M ~ 15M Shape Of Pole Round conical; Octagonal conical; Straight square; Tubular stepped; Polygonal Thickness 3mm ~ 10mm Base Plate Mounted ...

Company: Zhongjing Rongguang New Energy Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

High-Quality LED Street Light Pole for Urban Lighting Needs
Contact Now

7273.

High-Quality LED Street Light Pole for Urban Lighting Needs Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2026]

Material Usually Q235/A36, minimum yield strength ≥ 235n/mm² Mounting Height 3M ~ 15M Shape Of Pole Round conical; Octagonal conical; Straight square; Tubular stepped; Polygonal Thickness 3mm ~ 10mm Base Plate Mounted ...

Company: Zhongjing Rongguang New Energy Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Premium Street Lighting Pole with Integrated Solar LED Technology
Contact Now

7274.

Premium Street Lighting Pole with Integrated Solar LED Technology Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2026]

Material Usually Q235/A36, minimum yield strength ≥ 235n/mm² Mounting Height 3M ~ 15M Shape Of Pole Round conical; Octagonal conical; Straight square; Tubular stepped; Polygonal Thickness 3mm ~ 10mm Base Plate Mounted ...

Company: Zhongjing Rongguang New Energy Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Stylish Street Lighting Pole for Modern LED Light Installations
Contact Now

7275.

Stylish Street Lighting Pole for Modern LED Light Installations Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2026]

Material Usually Q235/A36, minimum yield strength ≥ 235n/mm² Mounting Height 3M ~ 15M Shape Of Pole Round conical; Octagonal conical; Straight square; Tubular stepped; Polygonal Thickness 3mm ~ 10mm Base Plate Mounted ...

Company: Zhongjing Rongguang New Energy Jiangsu Co., Ltd.