Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Steel Wire Rope

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Factory Direct Stainless Steel Wire Rope Slings for Safe Rigging
Contact Now

20371.

Factory Direct Stainless Steel Wire Rope Slings for Safe Rigging Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Product Description material stainless steel Strength 1570MPa, 1670MPa, 1770MPa, 1870MPa, 1960MPa type galvanized and stainless steel MOQ 1000M Company Profile Exhibition The exhibition provides a ...

Company: Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.

Durable 62mm Stainless Steel Rope Slings - Factory Direct Supply
Contact Now

20372.

Durable 62mm Stainless Steel Rope Slings - Factory Direct Supply Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Product Description material stainless steel Strength 1570MPa, 1670MPa, 1770MPa, 1870MPa, 1960MPa type galvanized and stainless steel MOQ 1000M Company Profile Exhibition The exhibition provides a ...

Company: Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.

Factory Direct Steel Wire Rope Slings for Global Buyers
Contact Now

20373.

Factory Direct Steel Wire Rope Slings for Global Buyers Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Product Description material stainless steel Strength 1570MPa, 1670MPa, 1770MPa, 1870MPa, 1960MPa type galvanized and stainless steel MOQ 1000M Company Profile Exhibition The exhibition provides a ...

Company: Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.

Premium Steel Wire Rope Slings 38mm for Heavy Duty Lifting
Contact Now

20374.

Premium Steel Wire Rope Slings 38mm for Heavy Duty Lifting Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Product Description material stainless steel Strength 1570MPa, 1670MPa, 1770MPa, 1870MPa, 1960MPa type galvanized and stainless steel MOQ 1000M Company Profile Exhibition The exhibition provides a ...

Company: Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.

Durable 5-6mm Plastic Coated Wire Rope for Industrial Applications
Contact Now

20375.

Durable 5-6mm Plastic Coated Wire Rope for Industrial Applications Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Product Description material high carbon steel Strength 1570MPa, 1670MPa, 1770MPa, 1870MPa, 1960 type galvanized and stainless steel MOQ 1000M Company Profile Exhibition The exhibition provides a good ...

Company: Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Duty Plastic Coated Steel Rope with Nylon Protection
Contact Now

20376.

Heavy-Duty Plastic Coated Steel Rope with Nylon Protection Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Product Description material high carbon steel Strength 1570MPa, 1670MPa, 1770MPa, 1870MPa, 1960 type galvanized and stainless steel MOQ 1000M Company Profile Exhibition The exhibition provides a good ...

Company: Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.

High-Quality 4-6.5mm Plastic Coated Wire Rope for Safety
Contact Now

20377.

High-Quality 4-6.5mm Plastic Coated Wire Rope for Safety Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Product Description material high carbon steel Strength 1570MPa, 1670MPa, 1770MPa, 1870MPa, 1960 type galvanized and stainless steel MOQ 1000M Company Profile Exhibition The exhibition provides a good ...

Company: Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.

Durable PP Coated Wire Rope in Custom Colours for Versatile Applications
Contact Now

20378.

Durable PP Coated Wire Rope in Custom Colours for Versatile Applications Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Product Description material high carbon steel Strength 1570MPa, 1670MPa, 1770MPa, 1870MPa, 1960 type galvanized and stainless steel MOQ 1000M Company Profile Exhibition The exhibition provides a good ...

Company: Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.

Versatile PP Coated Wire Rope in Customised Colors 2.0-3.0mm
Contact Now

20379.

Versatile PP Coated Wire Rope in Customised Colors 2.0-3.0mm Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Product Description material high carbon steel Strength 1570MPa, 1670MPa, 1770MPa, 1870MPa, 1960 type galvanized and stainless steel MOQ 1000M Company Profile Exhibition The exhibition provides a good ...

Company: Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.

Premium 78mm Steel Wire Rope - High Strength and Softness
Contact Now

20380.

Premium 78mm Steel Wire Rope - High Strength and Softness Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Company Profile Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd. is a leading manufacturer and supplier of stainless steel products based in Jiangsu, China. With a focus on quality, innovation, and customer ...

Company: Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.

High-Quality PVC Coated Wire Rope 0.8-1.0mm for Safety
Contact Now

20381.

High-Quality PVC Coated Wire Rope 0.8-1.0mm for Safety Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Product Description material high carbon steel Strength 1570MPa, 1670MPa, 1770MPa, 1870MPa, 1960 type galvanized and stainless steel MOQ 1000M Company Profile Exhibition The exhibition provides a good ...

Company: Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.

Soft and Strong 8mm Ungalvanized and Galvanized Steel Rope
Contact Now

20382.

Soft and Strong 8mm Ungalvanized and Galvanized Steel Rope Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Company Profile Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd. is a leading manufacturer and supplier of stainless steel products based in Jiangsu, China. With a focus on quality, innovation, and customer ...

Company: Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.

High Strength 13mm Steel Wire Rope - Ungalvanized & Galvanized Options
Contact Now

20383.

High Strength 13mm Steel Wire Rope - Ungalvanized & Galvanized Options Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Company Profile Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd. is a leading manufacturer and supplier of stainless steel products based in Jiangsu, China. With a focus on quality, innovation, and customer ...

Company: Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.

Durable 38mm Steel Wire Rope - Ungalvanized and Galvanized Options
Contact Now

20384.

Durable 38mm Steel Wire Rope - Ungalvanized and Galvanized Options Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Company Profile Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd. is a leading manufacturer and supplier of stainless steel products based in Jiangsu, China. With a focus on quality, innovation, and customer ...

Company: Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.

Soft and Strong 52mm Ungalvanized and Galvanized Steel Rope
Contact Now

20385.

Soft and Strong 52mm Ungalvanized and Galvanized Steel Rope Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Company Profile Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd. is a leading manufacturer and supplier of stainless steel products based in Jiangsu, China. With a focus on quality, innovation, and customer ...

Company: Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.