Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Steel Wire Rope

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Inner Wire Steel Wire Rope 1*19 and 7*7 Steel Wire for Cut-Resistalgloves/Industrial Use
Contact Now

15886.

Inner Wire Steel Wire Rope 1*19 and 7*7 Steel Wire for Cut-Resistalgloves/Industrial Use Open Details in New Window [Mar 11, 2026]

Product Description Specification Product name Stainless Steel Wire Grade 201 304 304L 316 316L 2205 2507 310S 316Ti 317L,etc. Standard AISI,ASTM,DIN,JIS,BS,NB Length 1000-12000mm Thickness 0.1-60mm Surface ...

Company: Jiangsu Botejia Special Steel Co., Ltd.

Bright Ungalvanized 6*37+FC & 6*37+Iwrc Juet Core Steel Wire Rope 8*19s for Lifting
Contact Now

15887.

Bright Ungalvanized 6*37+FC & 6*37+Iwrc Juet Core Steel Wire Rope 8*19s for Lifting Open Details in New Window [Mar 11, 2026]

Hot Dip Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Construction: 6*37+FC & 6*37+IWRC Size:6mm38mm T/S:1570MPA,1770MPA,1960MPA,2170MPA Length: 1000M/REEL,1525M/REEL, 200M/COIL,100M/COIL,300COIL PACKING: Wooden reel, ...

Company: Nantong Jiaan Metal Material Co., Ltd.

304 316 Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Marine, Hoist, Crane 7*7 7*19
Contact Now

15888.

304 316 Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Marine, Hoist, Crane 7*7 7*19 Open Details in New Window [Feb 09, 2026]

304,316 stainless steel wire rope(1x19,7x7,7x19) Tianli Stainless Steel offers a complete line of stainless steel wire rope cable for marine, industrial and architectural applications. All of our stainless steel ...

Company: Xinghua City Tianli Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.

6X7+FC, Iwrc, Galvanized Steel Wire Rope, 7X7+Iwrc 1770
Contact Now

15889.

6X7+FC, Iwrc, Galvanized Steel Wire Rope, 7X7+Iwrc 1770 Open Details in New Window [Jan 26, 2026]

Jiangsu Langshan Wire Rope Co. Ltd. is a company changed over from the former Nantong Wire Rope (Group) Co. Ltd---a large-scale state-run enterprise. It is one of the earliest enterprises in our country specialized in ...

Company: Jiangsu Langshan Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Factory ASTM A475 Electric Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 5mm 6mm 8mm 12 14 16 Gauge Hot Rolled Q235 ...
Contact Now

15890.

Factory ASTM A475 Electric Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 5mm 6mm 8mm 12 14 16 Gauge Hot Rolled Q235 ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 22, 2026]

Product Description Product Parameters Galvanized Iron Wire is designed to prevent rusting and shiny silver in color. It is solid,durable and extremely versatile, it is widely used by landscapers, craft makers, ...

Company: Wuxi Xinyiyuan Metal Products Co., Ltd.

15xk7 Wsc Iwrc 26mm 28mm 30mm Non Rotation Tower Crane Use Steel Wire Rope for Auger Drill Grooving ...
Contact Now

15891.

15xk7 Wsc Iwrc 26mm 28mm 30mm Non Rotation Tower Crane Use Steel Wire Rope for Auger Drill Grooving ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 22, 2026]

use Construction machinery -- Steel wire rope for auger drill Grooving machine Multi Strand Rope Features:Anti rotation, good flexibility, high breaking force Accessories at both ends of wire ...

Company: Jiangsu Langshan Wire Rope Co., Ltd

High-Quality 20mm-60mm Galvanized or Ungalvanized 15xk7 Non Rotation Tower Crane Use Steel Wire ...
Contact Now

15892.

High-Quality 20mm-60mm Galvanized or Ungalvanized 15xk7 Non Rotation Tower Crane Use Steel Wire ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 22, 2026]

use Construction machinery -- Steel wire rope for auger drill Grooving machine Multi Strand Rope Features:Anti rotation, good flexibility, high breaking force Accessories at both ends of wire ...

Company: Jiangsu Langshan Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Cable 4xv39 4xv48 Shaped Strand Steel Wire Rope for Crane Main IPS Hoist Supplier
Contact Now

15893.

Cable 4xv39 4xv48 Shaped Strand Steel Wire Rope for Crane Main IPS Hoist Supplier Open Details in New Window [Jan 14, 2026]

use Construction machinery -- Steel wire ropes for truck cranes Characteristic:Anti rotation, anti fatigue, anti extrusion, anti impact, structural stability Characteristic:Anti rotation, good flexibility, ...

Company: Jiangsu Langshan Wire Rope Co., Ltd

4xv39 4xv48 8~50mm Shaped Strand Cable Ungalvanized or Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Crane Main ...
Contact Now

15894.

4xv39 4xv48 8~50mm Shaped Strand Cable Ungalvanized or Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Crane Main ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 14, 2026]

use Construction machinery -- Steel wire ropes for truck cranes Characteristic:Anti rotation, anti fatigue, anti extrusion, anti impact, structural stability Characteristic:Anti rotation, good flexibility, ...

Company: Jiangsu Langshan Wire Rope Co., Ltd

4xv39 4xv48 8~50mm Shaped Strand Cable 1770MPa 1960MPa Ungalvanized or Galvanized Steel Wire Rope ...
Contact Now

15895.

4xv39 4xv48 8~50mm Shaped Strand Cable 1770MPa 1960MPa Ungalvanized or Galvanized Steel Wire Rope ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 14, 2026]

use Construction machinery -- Steel wire ropes for truck cranes Characteristic:Anti rotation, anti fatigue, anti extrusion, anti impact, structural stability Characteristic:Anti rotation, good flexibility, ...

Company: Jiangsu Langshan Wire Rope Co., Ltd

24mm High Carbon 6X24 Steel Wire Rope for Drilling Rig
Contact Now

15896.

24mm High Carbon 6X24 Steel Wire Rope for Drilling Rig Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2025]

Product Description Quick Details • Size - 1mm-80mm • Material - High Carbon Steel • Surface - Galvanized, ungalvanized,bright • Technology - RHOL, LHOL, ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhongying Wire Rope Group Co., Ltd.

7X7 Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Sling
Contact Now

15897.

7X7 Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Sling Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2025]

Product Description Quick Details • Size - 5mm-80mm • Material - High Carbon Steel • Surface - Galvanized, ungalvanized,bright • Technology - RHOL, LHOL, RHLL, ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhongying Wire Rope Group Co., Ltd.

High Tension 6mm to 16mm Nylon Coated Steel Wire Rope
Contact Now

15898.

High Tension 6mm to 16mm Nylon Coated Steel Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2025]

Product Description Quick Details • Size - 1mm-80mm • Material - High Carbon Steel • Surface - Galvanized, ungalvanized,bright • Technology - RHOL, LHOL, ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhongying Wire Rope Group Co., Ltd.

6X36 FC Ungalvanized Steel Cable Wire Rope Eips
Contact Now

15899.

6X36 FC Ungalvanized Steel Cable Wire Rope Eips Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2025]

Product Description ZhongYing is your one-stop Steel Wire Rope Specialist There are many different types of steel wire ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhongying Wire Rope Group Co., Ltd.

6X19+FC Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 6mm 8mm 10mm
Contact Now

15900.

6X19+FC Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 6mm 8mm 10mm Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2025]

Product Description Quick Details The 6 x 37 classification of wire rope includes most 6 strand , round strand ropes having 27 to 49 wires per strand. While 6 x 19 ropes give primary emphasis to abrasion ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhongying Wire Rope Group Co., Ltd.