Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Steel Structure

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High-Quality Foldable Steel Structure Home

25696.

High-Quality Foldable Steel Structure Home Open Details in New Window [Nov 30, 2024]

Specification Z-type folding container house Size: Exterior size: 5800*2438*2530 mm Inner size: 5780*2320*2230 mm Folded size: 5800*2438*580mm Main Frame: Top frame: main beam 2.3mm(T) Bottom frame:main beam ...

Company: Suzhou Anshiju Integrated Housing Technology Co., Ltd.

Prefab Detachable Container Home White Steel Structure

25697.

Prefab Detachable Container Home White Steel Structure Open Details in New Window [Nov 30, 2024]

Product Description Easy to Assemble Detachable Container House Size: 5950*3000*2800MM Main Frame: 0.23MM To 3.0MM Spray Painted Galvanization Steel Tube Purline: Galvanization Steel Tube Wall ...

Company: Suzhou Anshiju Integrated Housing Technology Co., Ltd.

Foldable Z-Type Prefab Steel Structure

25698.

Foldable Z-Type Prefab Steel Structure Open Details in New Window [Nov 30, 2024]

Specification Z-type folding container house Size: Exterior size: 5800*2438*2530 mm Inner size: 5780*2320*2230 mm Folded size: 5800*2438*580mm Main Frame: Top frame: main beam 2.3mm(T) Bottom frame:main beam ...

Company: Suzhou Anshiju Integrated Housing Technology Co., Ltd.

Portable Prefabricated Steel Structure Home

25699.

Portable Prefabricated Steel Structure Home Open Details in New Window [Nov 30, 2024]

Specification Z-type folding container house Size: Exterior size: 5800*2438*2530 mm Inner size: 5780*2320*2230 mm Folded size: 5800*2438*580mm Main Frame: Top frame: main beam 2.3mm(T) Bottom frame:main beam ...

Company: Suzhou Anshiju Integrated Housing Technology Co., Ltd.

Folded Size 5800*2438*580mm Steel Structure

25700.

Folded Size 5800*2438*580mm Steel Structure Open Details in New Window [Nov 30, 2024]

Specification Z-type folding container house Size: Exterior size: 5800*2438*2530 mm Inner size: 5780*2320*2230 mm Folded size: 5800*2438*580mm Main Frame: Top frame: main beam 2.3mm(T) Bottom frame:main beam ...

Company: Suzhou Anshiju Integrated Housing Technology Co., Ltd.

Foldable Container House Living Steel Structure

25701.

Foldable Container House Living Steel Structure Open Details in New Window [Nov 30, 2024]

Specification Z-type folding container house Size: Exterior size: 5800*2438*2530 mm Inner size: 5780*2320*2230 mm Folded size: 5800*2438*580mm Main Frame: Top frame: main beam 2.3mm(T) Bottom frame:main beam ...

Company: Suzhou Anshiju Integrated Housing Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory Direct Foldable Z-Type Steel Structure Home

25702.

Factory Direct Foldable Z-Type Steel Structure Home Open Details in New Window [Nov 30, 2024]

Specification Z-type folding container house Size: Exterior size: 5800*2438*2530 mm Inner size: 5780*2320*2230 mm Folded size: 5800*2438*580mm Main Frame: Top frame: main beam 2.3mm(T) Bottom frame:main beam ...

Company: Suzhou Anshiju Integrated Housing Technology Co., Ltd.

Portable Z-Type Steel Structure Foldable Home

25703.

Portable Z-Type Steel Structure Foldable Home Open Details in New Window [Nov 30, 2024]

Specification Z-type folding container house Size: Exterior size: 5800*2438*2530 mm Inner size: 5780*2320*2230 mm Folded size: 5800*2438*580mm Main Frame: Top frame: main beam 2.3mm(T) Bottom frame:main beam ...

Company: Suzhou Anshiju Integrated Housing Technology Co., Ltd.

Portable White Foldable Steel Structure Home

25704.

Portable White Foldable Steel Structure Home Open Details in New Window [Nov 30, 2024]

Specification Z-type folding container house Size: Exterior size: 5800*2438*2530 mm Inner size: 5780*2320*2230 mm Folded size: 5800*2438*580mm Main Frame: Top frame: main beam 2.3mm(T) Bottom frame:main beam ...

Company: Suzhou Anshiju Integrated Housing Technology Co., Ltd.

2025 Top Selling Prefab Mobile Outdoor Emergency Customized Toilet Steel Structure with Plastic ...

25705.

2025 Top Selling Prefab Mobile Outdoor Emergency Customized Toilet Steel Structure with Plastic ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 16, 2025]

Product Overview H3-A Technical Parameters Toilet Flush Configuration------Not stored No. Content Details 1 Style Toilet flush requires pipe connection 2 Material HDPE, hs code 3926909090 3 Size 1.02m x ...

Company: Nanjing Water Dragonfly Environmental Protection Equipment Co., Ltd.

Affordable Versatile Steel Structure Living

25706.

Affordable Versatile Steel Structure Living Open Details in New Window [Nov 30, 2024]

Specification Z-type folding container house Size: Exterior size: 5800*2438*2530 mm Inner size: 5780*2320*2230 mm Folded size: 5800*2438*580mm Main Frame: Top frame: main beam 2.3mm(T) Bottom frame:main beam ...

Company: Suzhou Anshiju Integrated Housing Technology Co., Ltd.

Compact White Modular Steel Structure

25707.

Compact White Modular Steel Structure Open Details in New Window [Nov 30, 2024]

Specification Z-type folding container house Size: Exterior size: 5800*2438*2530 mm Inner size: 5780*2320*2230 mm Folded size: 5800*2438*580mm Main Frame: Top frame: main beam 2.3mm(T) Bottom frame:main beam ...

Company: Suzhou Anshiju Integrated Housing Technology Co., Ltd.

High Hardness Steel Structure for Garden Shed

25708.

High Hardness Steel Structure for Garden Shed Open Details in New Window [Oct 25, 2022]

Garden Shed YA--SERIES YB-SERIES YB Series Specific information of some our garden shed Materials: 0.25 mm thickness color-coated steel wall (galvanized colorbond steel), 0.6mm galvanized sheet frame. ...

Company: Everlasting Business and Enterprise Limited

Nasahi Autoclaved Aerated Lightweight AAC/Alc Panel as The Wall of Steel Structure Residence

25709.

Nasahi Autoclaved Aerated Lightweight AAC/Alc Panel as The Wall of Steel Structure Residence Open Details in New Window [Aug 22, 2024]

Company Profile Nanjing Asahi New Building Materials Co., Ltd is a professional maker of Autoclaved Lightweight Aerated Concrete(ALC or AAC for short) panels and blocks. For the past 25 years, Nanjing Asahi has ...

Company: Nanjing Asahi New Building Materials Co., Ltd.

Steel Structure Automatic Spray Painting Machine Spraying Coating Production Line Spray Painting ...
Contact Now

25710.

Steel Structure Automatic Spray Painting Machine Spraying Coating Production Line Spray Painting ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description KR-PT-3070 is an automatic painting equipment specially developed for steel structure users. 3D scanning components automatically generate processing codes, and software operation is ...

Company: Friendship Machinery Co., Ltd.