Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Steel Plate

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Nm400 Wear Resistant Carbon Steel Plate for Mining Machinery Liner Plates
Contact Now

121.

Nm400 Wear Resistant Carbon Steel Plate for Mining Machinery Liner Plates Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Carbon Steel Sheet Carbon steel is an iron-based alloy containing carbon, typically with a carbon content between 0.02% and 2.1%.Carbon steel can be classified into low carbon steel, medium carbon steel, and high carbon ...

Company: Jiangsu Hongshuo Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Shipbuilding Ah36 Marine Carbon Steel Plate for Cargo Vessel Hull Fabrication
Contact Now

122.

Shipbuilding Ah36 Marine Carbon Steel Plate for Cargo Vessel Hull Fabrication Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Carbon Steel Sheet Carbon steel is an iron-based alloy containing carbon, typically with a carbon content between 0.02% and 2.1%.Carbon steel can be classified into low carbon steel, medium carbon steel, and high carbon ...

Company: Jiangsu Hongshuo Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

China Steel Mill Supply Mild Carbon Plate for Global Wholesale Buyers
Contact Now

123.

China Steel Mill Supply Mild Carbon Plate for Global Wholesale Buyers Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Carbon Steel Sheet Carbon steel is an iron-based alloy containing carbon, typically with a carbon content between 0.02% and 2.1%.Carbon steel can be classified into low carbon steel, medium carbon steel, and high carbon ...

Company: Jiangsu Hongshuo Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Complete Specs Carbon Steel Plate Custom Thickness Width Length Available
Contact Now

124.

Complete Specs Carbon Steel Plate Custom Thickness Width Length Available Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Carbon Steel Sheet Carbon steel is an iron-based alloy containing carbon, typically with a carbon content between 0.02% and 2.1%.Carbon steel can be classified into low carbon steel, medium carbon steel, and high carbon ...

Company: Jiangsu Hongshuo Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

S355jr Carbon Steel Plate Heavy Engineering Steel Plate
Contact Now

125.

S355jr Carbon Steel Plate Heavy Engineering Steel Plate Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Carbon Steel Sheet Carbon steel is an iron-based alloy containing carbon, typically with a carbon content between 0.02% and 2.1%.Carbon steel can be classified into low carbon steel, medium carbon steel, and high carbon ...

Company: Jiangsu Hongshuo Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Hot Rolled Q235B Carbon Steel Plate for Construction Machinery Welding Projects
Contact Now

126.

Hot Rolled Q235B Carbon Steel Plate for Construction Machinery Welding Projects Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Carbon Steel Sheet Carbon steel is an iron-based alloy containing carbon, typically with a carbon content between 0.02% and 2.1%.Carbon steel can be classified into low carbon steel, medium carbon steel, and high carbon ...

Company: Jiangsu Hongshuo Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Anti-Rust Coated Carbon Steel Plate Custom Cut Size for Industrial Equipment Frame
Contact Now

127.

Anti-Rust Coated Carbon Steel Plate Custom Cut Size for Industrial Equipment Frame Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Carbon Steel Sheet Carbon steel is an iron-based alloy containing carbon, typically with a carbon content between 0.02% and 2.1%.Carbon steel can be classified into low carbon steel, medium carbon steel, and high carbon ...

Company: Jiangsu Hongshuo Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Good Ductility Hot Rolled Carbon Steel Plate for Container Frame Production
Contact Now

128.

Good Ductility Hot Rolled Carbon Steel Plate for Container Frame Production Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Carbon Steel Sheet Carbon steel is an iron-based alloy containing carbon, typically with a carbon content between 0.02% and 2.1%.Carbon steel can be classified into low carbon steel, medium carbon steel, and high carbon ...

Company: Jiangsu Hongshuo Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Consistent Surface Quality Pickled Carbon Steel Plate for Precision Cutting
Contact Now

129.

Consistent Surface Quality Pickled Carbon Steel Plate for Precision Cutting Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Carbon Steel Sheet Carbon steel is an iron-based alloy containing carbon, typically with a carbon content between 0.02% and 2.1%.Carbon steel can be classified into low carbon steel, medium carbon steel, and high carbon ...

Company: Jiangsu Hongshuo Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Scale-Free Hrpo Carbon Steel Plate for Direct Welding & Painting Operation
Contact Now

130.

Scale-Free Hrpo Carbon Steel Plate for Direct Welding & Painting Operation Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Carbon Steel Sheet Carbon steel is an iron-based alloy containing carbon, typically with a carbon content between 0.02% and 2.1%.Carbon steel can be classified into low carbon steel, medium carbon steel, and high carbon ...

Company: Jiangsu Hongshuo Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Mill Edge Carbon Steel Plate Straight Side Without Extra Cutting Treatment
Contact Now

131.

Mill Edge Carbon Steel Plate Straight Side Without Extra Cutting Treatment Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Carbon Steel Sheet Carbon steel is an iron-based alloy containing carbon, typically with a carbon content between 0.02% and 2.1%.Carbon steel can be classified into low carbon steel, medium carbon steel, and high carbon ...

Company: Jiangsu Hongshuo Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Favorable Price Carbon Steel Plate Competitive Rate for Full Container Large Orders
Contact Now

132.

Favorable Price Carbon Steel Plate Competitive Rate for Full Container Large Orders Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Carbon Steel Sheet Carbon steel is an iron-based alloy containing carbon, typically with a carbon content between 0.02% and 2.1%.Carbon steel can be classified into low carbon steel, medium carbon steel, and high carbon ...

Company: Jiangsu Hongshuo Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Bright Surface Cold Rolled Carbon Steel Plate for Household Appliance
Contact Now

133.

Bright Surface Cold Rolled Carbon Steel Plate for Household Appliance Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Carbon Steel Sheet Carbon steel is an iron-based alloy containing carbon, typically with a carbon content between 0.02% and 2.1%.Carbon steel can be classified into low carbon steel, medium carbon steel, and high carbon ...

Company: Jiangsu Hongshuo Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Custom Specification Hot Rolled Carbon Steel Plate Accept Small Trial Order
Contact Now

134.

Custom Specification Hot Rolled Carbon Steel Plate Accept Small Trial Order Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Carbon Steel Sheet Carbon steel is an iron-based alloy containing carbon, typically with a carbon content between 0.02% and 2.1%.Carbon steel can be classified into low carbon steel, medium carbon steel, and high carbon ...

Company: Jiangsu Hongshuo Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Strict Quality Control Hot Rolled Carbon Steel Plate for Overseas Projects
Contact Now

135.

Strict Quality Control Hot Rolled Carbon Steel Plate for Overseas Projects Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Carbon Steel Sheet Carbon steel is an iron-based alloy containing carbon, typically with a carbon content between 0.02% and 2.1%.Carbon steel can be classified into low carbon steel, medium carbon steel, and high carbon ...

Company: Jiangsu Hongshuo Metal Technology Co., Ltd.