Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Steel Coil

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Mirror Finish 304/316/F55/S32950/901/F317L/S31200 Super Duplex 3-16mm Stainless Steel ...
Contact Now

3256.

Mirror Finish 304/316/F55/S32950/901/F317L/S31200 Super Duplex 3-16mm Stainless Steel ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 09, 2024]

Factory wholesale stainless steel plate/sheet/coil Description Inox steel plate,inox steel sheet,stainless steel sheet,stainless steel plate,cold rolled/hot rolledstainless steel sheet, ASTM stainless steel ...

Company: Wuxi Dingyu Xinda Special Steel Co., Ltd

SUS304/316/1.4423/1.4301/1.4563/1.4369/1.4550 /1.4373 Stainless Steel Rod/Sheet/Coil with Corrosion ...
Contact Now

3257.

SUS304/316/1.4423/1.4301/1.4563/1.4369/1.4550 /1.4373 Stainless Steel Rod/Sheet/Coil with Corrosion ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 09, 2024]

Factory wholesale stainless steel plate/sheet/coil Description Inox steel plate,inox steel sheet,stainless steel sheet,stainless steel plate,cold rolled/hot rolledstainless steel sheet, ASTM stainless steel ...

Company: Wuxi Dingyu Xinda Special Steel Co., Ltd

Prepainted/Color Coated/Galvanized/Nickel Alloy/Aluminum/Carbon Copper/Monell Alloy/Titanium ...
Contact Now

3258.

Prepainted/Color Coated/Galvanized/Nickel Alloy/Aluminum/Carbon Copper/Monell Alloy/Titanium ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 09, 2024]

Factory wholesale stainless steel plate/sheet/coil Description Inox steel plate,inox steel sheet,stainless steel sheet,stainless steel plate,cold rolled/hot rolledstainless steel sheet, ASTM stainless steel ...

Company: Wuxi Dingyu Xinda Special Steel Co., Ltd

Printed Coated Steel Coils with Wood Grain Surface Metal Coil
Contact Now

3259.

Printed Coated Steel Coils with Wood Grain Surface Metal Coil Open Details in New Window [Oct 12, 2023]

Product Description 0.12~1.5mm GI, GL, PPGI, PPGL Color Coated Prepainted Galvanized PPGI Steel Coil 1.Thick: 0.12 ~1.5 mm; 2.Width:600-1600 mm ; 3.Material : SGCC,DX51D~DX53D,G350-G550 . 4.Zinc coating ...

Company: Wuxi Shengshu Metal Co., Ltd.

Design Stone Marble Pattern PPGI Color Coated Steel PPGI Coil
Contact Now

3260.

Design Stone Marble Pattern PPGI Color Coated Steel PPGI Coil Open Details in New Window [Oct 12, 2023]

Product Description 0.12~1.5mm GI, GL, PPGI, PPGL Color Coated Prepainted Galvanized PPGI Steel Coil 1.Thick: 0.12 ~1.5 mm; 2.Width:600-1600 mm ; 3.Material : SGCC,DX51D~DX53D,G350-G550 . 4.Zinc coating ...

Company: Wuxi Shengshu Metal Co., Ltd.

Customized Brick Pattern Color Coated Steel Coil for Garage Door
Contact Now

3261.

Customized Brick Pattern Color Coated Steel Coil for Garage Door Open Details in New Window [Oct 12, 2023]

Product Description 0.12~1.5mm GI, GL, PPGI, PPGL Color Coated Prepainted Galvanized PPGI Steel Coil 1.Thick: 0.12 ~1.5 mm; 2.Width:600-1600 mm ; 3.Material : SGCC,DX51D~DX53D,G350-G550 . 4.Zinc coating ...

Company: Wuxi Shengshu Metal Co., Ltd.

High-Quality Brick Pattern Steel Coil for Exhibition Stand
Contact Now

3262.

High-Quality Brick Pattern Steel Coil for Exhibition Stand Open Details in New Window [Oct 12, 2023]

Product Description 0.12~1.5mm GI, GL, PPGI, PPGL Color Coated Prepainted Galvanized PPGI Steel Coil 1.Thick: 0.12 ~1.5 mm; 2.Width:600-1600 mm ; 3.Material : SGCC,DX51D~DX53D,G350-G550 . 4.Zinc coating ...

Company: Wuxi Shengshu Metal Co., Ltd.

Galvanized Steel Coil for HVAC Components and Ducts
Contact Now

3263.

Galvanized Steel Coil for HVAC Components and Ducts Open Details in New Window [Sep 12, 2023]

Product Description 0.12~1.5mm GI, GL, PPGI, PPGL Color Coated Prepainted Galvanized PPGI Steel Coil 1.Thick: 0.12 ~1.5 mm; 2.Width:20-1500 mm ; 3.Material : SGCC,DX51D~DX53D,G350-G550 . 4.Zinc coating ...

Company: Wuxi Shengshu Metal Co., Ltd.

Galvanized Steel Coil for Commercial Signage and Advertising
Contact Now

3264.

Galvanized Steel Coil for Commercial Signage and Advertising Open Details in New Window [Sep 11, 2023]

Product Description 0.12~1.5mm GI, GL, PPGI, PPGL Color Coated Prepainted Galvanized PPGI Steel Coil 1.Thick: 0.12 ~1.5 mm; 2.Width:20-1500 mm ; 3.Material : SGCC,DX51D~DX53D,G350-G550 . 4.Zinc coating ...

Company: Wuxi Shengshu Metal Co., Ltd.

Galvanized Steel Coil for Mining Equipment and Machinery
Contact Now

3265.

Galvanized Steel Coil for Mining Equipment and Machinery Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2023]

Product Description 0.12~1.5mm GI, GL, PPGI, PPGL Color Coated Prepainted Galvanized PPGI Steel Coil 1.Thick: 0.12 ~1.5 mm; 2.Width:20-1500 mm ; 3.Material : SGCC,DX51D~DX53D,G350-G550 . 4.Zinc coating ...

Company: Wuxi Shengshu Metal Co., Ltd.

Galvanized Steel Coil with Excellent Paint Adhesion for Colorful Finishes
Contact Now

3266.

Galvanized Steel Coil with Excellent Paint Adhesion for Colorful Finishes Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2023]

Product Description 0.12~1.5mm GI, GL, PPGI, PPGL Color Coated Prepainted Galvanized PPGI Steel Coil 1.Thick: 0.12 ~1.5 mm; 2.Width:20-1500 mm ; 3.Material : SGCC,DX51D~DX53D,G350-G550 . 4.Zinc coating ...

Company: Wuxi Shengshu Metal Co., Ltd.

Galvanized Steel Coil for Seamless Welding and Joining
Contact Now

3267.

Galvanized Steel Coil for Seamless Welding and Joining Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2023]

Product Description 0.12~1.5mm GI, GL, PPGI, PPGL Color Coated Prepainted Galvanized PPGI Steel Coil 1.Thick: 0.12 ~1.5 mm; 2.Width:20-1500 mm ; 3.Material : SGCC,DX51D~DX53D,G350-G550 . 4.Zinc coating ...

Company: Wuxi Shengshu Metal Co., Ltd.

Anti-Corrosive Galvanized Steel Coil for Long-Term Performance
Contact Now

3268.

Anti-Corrosive Galvanized Steel Coil for Long-Term Performance Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2023]

Product Description 0.12~1.5mm GI, GL, PPGI, PPGL Color Coated Prepainted Galvanized PPGI Steel Coil 1.Thick: 0.12 ~1.5 mm; 2.Width:20-1500 mm ; 3.Material : SGCC,DX51D~DX53D,G350-G550 . 4.Zinc coating ...

Company: Wuxi Shengshu Metal Co., Ltd.

Galvanized Cold Rolled Steel Coil for Scaffolding and Construction Support Systems
Contact Now

3269.

Galvanized Cold Rolled Steel Coil for Scaffolding and Construction Support Systems Open Details in New Window [Aug 15, 2023]

Product Description 0.12~1.5mm GI, GL, PPGI, PPGL Color Coated Prepainted Galvanized PPGI Steel Coil 1.Thick: 0.12 ~1.5 mm; 2.Width:20-1500 mm ; 3.Material : SGCC,DX51D~DX53D,G350-G550 . 4.Zinc coating ...

Company: Wuxi Shengshu Metal Co., Ltd.

Wrinkle Textured/Matt Prepainted Steel Precoated Galvanized Steel Coil
Contact Now

3270.

Wrinkle Textured/Matt Prepainted Steel Precoated Galvanized Steel Coil Open Details in New Window [Aug 10, 2023]

Product Description 0.12~1.5mm GI, GL, PPGI, PPGL Color Coated Prepainted Galvanized PPGI Steel Coil 1.Thick: 0.12 ~1.5 mm; 2.Width:20-1500 mm ; 3.Material : SGCC,DX51D~DX53D,G350-G550 . 4.Zinc coating ...

Company: Wuxi Shengshu Metal Co., Ltd.